Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Breast Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Benjamin Gallegos Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:08.99
374 +4.5% PB
2 Matt Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:09.36
368 -1.0%
3 Aaron Fang Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.08
342 -0.2%
4 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:13.38
311 PB
4 Benjamin Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:13.38
311 -0.9%
6 Ian Kung Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:15.37
287 -0.7%
7 Jack Samuels Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:15.65
283 PB
8 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:17.67
262 -2.2%
9 Anthony Ho Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:19.03
249 +2.8% PB
10 Landen Leone SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:21.61
226
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 SCOTT FONG Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:18.64
252 +6.9% PB
12 Kai Lomvardas unattached 1:21.70
225 +3.6% PB
13 Tyson Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:22.12
222 PB
14 Ethan Koh Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:23.51
211 PB
15 Ryan Stamer Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:23.73
209 +3.1% PB
16 Tony Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:24.11
206 +1.6% PB
17 Adrian Zolnierczyk Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:24.95
200 +2.5% PB
18 Robert Neeley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:25.49
196 +0.6% PB
19 Wyatt Van Laar Gilroy Gators Sw logoGilroy Gators Sw 1:25.81
194 PB
20 Karson Leavitt Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:26.32
191 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Benjamin Gallegos Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.08
342 +1.6% PB
2 Matt Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.27
339 -3.8%
3 Aaron Fang Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.84
331 -1.3%
4 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:13.75
306 PB
5 Jack Samuels Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:15.39
286 PB
6 Benjamin Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:17.97
259 -7.2%
7 Ian Kung Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:18.28
256 -4.6%
8 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:19.89
241 -5.1%
9 Anthony Ho Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:20.41
236 +1.1% PB
10 Landen Leone SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:21.55
226
11 SCOTT FONG Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:21.87
224 +3.1% PB
12 Kai Lomvardas unattached 1:21.93
223 +3.4% PB
13 Tyson Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:22.09
222 PB
14 Ryan Stamer Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:23.33
212 +3.5% PB
15 Ethan Koh Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:24.27
205 PB
15 Tony Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:24.27
205 +1.4% PB
17 Wyatt Van Laar Gilroy Gators Sw logoGilroy Gators Sw 1:25.73
195 PB
18 Robert Neeley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:27.07
186 -1.3%
19 Adrian Zolnierczyk Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:27.25
185 -0.1%
20 Karson Leavitt Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:27.27
185 +1.3% PB
21 Jinu Hong Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:27.48
183 -3.2%
22 Odin Schwab Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:28.13
179
23 James Lim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:28.27
178 -2.7%
24 Cruz Helmstetter Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:28.33
178 +0.7% SB
25 Alex Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:30.29
167 +3.4% PB
26 Daniel Mueller Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:30.79
164 PB
27 Diego Vigil Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:31.43
161
28 Brady Zapp Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:31.56
160 -1.7%
29 William Ross Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:32.58
155 -4.7%
30 James Meehan Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:32.89
153 +3.2% PB
31 Ethan Wang Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:34.16
147
32 Aidan Feirstein Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:35.35
142 -1.6%
33 Diego Silva Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:37.23
133
34 Alexander George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:38.25
129
35 Devon Morse Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:38.71
128 +1.0% PB
35 JUSTIS BYUN Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:38.71
128 +0.1% PB
37 Caden Chiu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:42.80
113 -4.5%
38 Roshan Murthy Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:44.09
109 +6.5% PB
Landon Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club NS