Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Breast Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Benjamin Gallegos Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:08.99
761 PB
2 Matt Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:09.36
750 -1.0%
3 Aaron Fang Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.08
699 -0.2%
4 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:13.38
633 PB
4 Benjamin Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:13.38
633 -0.9%
6 Ian Kung Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:15.37
577 -0.7%
7 Jack Samuels Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:15.65
569 PB
8 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:17.67
514 -2.2%
9 Anthony Ho Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:19.03
478 +2.8% PB
10 Landen Leone SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:21.61
412
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 SCOTT FONG Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:18.64
648 +6.9% PB
12 Kai Lomvardas unattached 1:21.70
410 +3.6% PB
13 Tyson Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:22.12
399 PB
14 Ethan Koh Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:23.51
523 PB
15 Ryan Stamer Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:23.73
360 +3.1% PB
16 Tony Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:24.11
508 +1.6% PB
17 Adrian Zolnierczyk Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:24.95
487 +2.5% PB
18 Robert Neeley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:25.49
318 +0.6% PB
19 Wyatt Van Laar Gilroy Gators Sw logoGilroy Gators Sw 1:25.81
466 PB
20 Karson Leavitt Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:26.32
299 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Benjamin Gallegos Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.08
699 PB
2 Matt Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.27
693 -3.8%
3 Aaron Fang Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.84
677 -1.3%
4 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:13.75
622 PB
5 Jack Samuels Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:15.39
576 PB
6 Benjamin Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:17.97
506 -7.2%
7 Ian Kung Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:18.28
498 -4.6%
8 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:19.89
456 -5.1%
9 Anthony Ho Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:20.41
442 +1.1% PB
10 Landen Leone SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:21.55
413
11 SCOTT FONG Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:21.87
564 +3.1% PB
12 Kai Lomvardas unattached 1:21.93
404 +3.4% PB
13 Tyson Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:22.09
400 PB
14 Ryan Stamer Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:23.33
369 +3.5% PB
15 Ethan Koh Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:24.27
504 PB
15 Tony Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:24.27
504 +1.4% PB
17 Wyatt Van Laar Gilroy Gators Sw logoGilroy Gators Sw 1:25.73
468 PB
18 Robert Neeley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:27.07
282 -1.3%
19 Adrian Zolnierczyk Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:27.25
432 -0.1%
20 Karson Leavitt Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:27.27
278 +1.3% PB
21 Jinu Hong Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:27.48
427 -3.2%
22 Odin Schwab Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:28.13
259
23 James Lim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:28.27
408 -2.7%
24 Cruz Helmstetter Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:28.33
254 +0.7% SB
25 Alex Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:30.29
362 +3.4% PB
26 Daniel Mueller Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:30.79
202 PB
27 Diego Vigil Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:31.43
337
28 Brady Zapp Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:31.56
187 -1.7%
29 William Ross Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:32.58
312 -4.7%
30 James Meehan Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:32.89
306 +3.2% PB
31 Ethan Wang Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:34.16
279
32 Aidan Feirstein Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:35.35
255 -1.6%
33 Diego Silva Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:37.23
218
34 Alexander George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:38.25
198
35 Devon Morse Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:38.71
190 +1.0% PB
35 JUSTIS BYUN Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:38.71
190 +0.1% PB
37 Caden Chiu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:42.80
119 -4.5%
38 Roshan Murthy Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:44.09
99 +6.5% PB
Landon Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club NS