Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Fly Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 28.40
897 +3.2% PB
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 31.05
721 -3.2%
3 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 31.62
835 -0.2%
4 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 33.25
736 -3.1%
5 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 33.53
571 +3.4% PB
6 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 33.80
556 PB
7 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 34.41
521 PB
8 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 34.47
665 PB
9 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 34.79
647 +1.4% PB
10 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 34.90
641 +6.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 34.11
538 PB
12 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 34.20
533 -1.4%
13 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 35.54
606 -1.2%
14 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 36.14
429 PB
15 Kevin Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 36.17
428 +1.3% PB
15 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 36.17
428 PB
17 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 37.56
500 PB
18 Lincoln Bellgraph Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 38.20
330 +3.7% PB
19 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 39.41
410 PB
20 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 42.65
154 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 28.64
881 +2.4% PB
2 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 31.22
861 +1.1% PB
3 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 31.51
692 -4.7%
4 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 33.01
750 +11.2% PB
5 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 33.45
724 -3.8%
6 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 33.78
557 PB
7 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 33.81
555 PB
8 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 33.91
549 +2.3% PB
9 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 34.33
673 PB
10 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 34.37
671 +2.6% PB
11 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 34.38
523 -2.0%
12 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 34.75
649 +1.0% PB
13 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 35.79
447 PB
14 Kevin Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 35.92
441 +2.0% PB
15 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 36.65
404 PB
16 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 36.81
396 PB
17 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 37.00
528 PB
18 Lincoln Bellgraph Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 38.23
329 +3.6% PB
19 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 38.31
462 PB
20 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 38.58
313 PB
21 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 38.67
445 +7.2% PB
22 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 39.61
268 -0.5%
23 Levi Thigpen Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 40.08
249 -1.7%
24 Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 40.17
376 PB
25 Tommy Chern Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 40.86
345
26 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 42.55
276 PB
27 Blake Butcher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 43.26
248 +2.9% PB
28 Aaden Amoranto Seville Country logoSeville Country 44.24
105
29 Liam Cosgrove Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 46.76
132 PB
30 Samuel Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 46.97
126 -3.3%
31 Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 47.65
29 -5.1%
32 Troy Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 47.66
107 +3.9% PB
33 Nicholas Sousa South Valley Stingrays logoSouth Valley Stingrays 48.03
23 -5.5%
34 Adam Habib unattached 48.64
83
35 AMIT GARG Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 49.05
73
36 Jordan Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 50.50
44 -4.0%
37 Alex Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 51.28
2 -8.3%
38 Colby Prueter Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 54.53
2 -0.7%
39 LEO BYER Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 55.65
2
40 Davis Therrien Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 56.36
2 -2.4%
Davis Kaplan Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ
Benjamin George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics NS