Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Fly Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logo 28.40
+3.2% PB
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 31.05
-3.2%
3 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logo 31.62
-0.2%
4 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logo 33.25
-3.1%
5 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logo 33.53
+3.4% PB
6 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logo 33.80
PB
7 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logo 34.41
PB
8 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logo 34.47
PB
9 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logo 34.79
+1.4% PB
10 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logo 34.90
+6.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logo 34.11
PB
12 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logo 34.20
-1.4%
13 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 35.54
-1.2%
14 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 36.14
PB
15 Kevin Li Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 36.17
+1.3% PB
15 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logo 36.17
PB
17 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logo 37.56
PB
18 Lincoln Bellgraph Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 38.20
+3.7% PB
19 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logo 39.41
PB
20 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logo 42.65
PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logo 28.64
+2.4% PB
2 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logo 31.22
+1.1% PB
3 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 31.51
-4.7%
4 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logo 33.01
+11.2% PB
5 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logo 33.45
-3.8%
6 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logo 33.78
PB
7 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logo 33.81
PB
8 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logo 33.91
+2.3% PB
9 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logo 34.33
PB
10 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logo 34.37
+2.6% PB
11 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logo 34.38
-2.0%
12 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 34.75
+1.0% PB
13 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logo 35.79
PB
14 Kevin Li Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 35.92
+2.0% PB
15 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logo 36.65
PB
16 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 36.81
PB
17 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logo 37.00
PB
18 Lincoln Bellgraph Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 38.23
+3.6% PB
19 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logo 38.31
PB
20 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logo 38.58
PB
21 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 38.67
+7.2% PB
22 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logo 39.61
-0.5%
23 Levi Thigpen Tucson Ford logo 40.08
-1.7%
24 Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 40.17
PB
25 Tommy Chern Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 40.86
26 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logo 42.55
PB
27 Blake Butcher North Bay Aquatics logo 43.26
+2.9% PB
28 Aaden Amoranto Seville Country logo 44.24
29 Liam Cosgrove Tucson Ford logo 46.76
PB
30 Samuel Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logo 46.97
-3.3%
31 Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logo 47.65
-5.1%
32 Troy Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logo 47.66
+3.9% PB
33 Nicholas Sousa South Valley Stingrays logo 48.03
-5.5%
34 Adam Habib unattached 48.64
35 AMIT GARG Palo Alto logo 49.05
36 Jordan Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logo 50.50
-4.0%
37 Alex Li Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 51.28
-8.3%
38 Colby Prueter Rio Salado Swim Club logo 54.53
-0.7%
39 LEO BYER Palo Alto logo 55.65
40 Davis Therrien Rio Salado Swim Club logo 56.36
-2.4%
Davis Kaplan Rio Salado Swim Club logo DQ
Benjamin George Cactus Aquatics logo NS