Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Micah Sher
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Tim Fay
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Pickles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Stanley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Andre Ignoffo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jerald Bermudez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 437 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Zelmer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 403 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathan Tsang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 390 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Trey Wolfe
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 374 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Tres Mungia
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 373 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 368 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Quinton Wiltbank
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 355 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 475 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Micah Sher
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 455 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 453 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Gavin Green
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 435 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Pickles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 434 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Fay
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 428 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Stanley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 421 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 417 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Andre Ignoffo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 398 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
11 |
Harry Wait
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 382 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Luca Zelmer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 378 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Robert Sander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 377 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Jerald Bermudez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 377 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Emiliano Moreno Viera
Centro DE Entrenamiento
|
Centro DE Entrenamiento | 376 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Tsang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 376 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Tres Mungia
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 374 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Trey Wolfe
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 372 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Connor Schrader
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 371 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 365 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Quinton Wiltbank
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 361 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
ALEX Boesch
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 359 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Logan Burke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 354 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 352 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Tenzin Jungney
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 349 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Andres Esparza
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 347 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Malcolm Loke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 347 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 347 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 339 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Zinan Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 338 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Trent Stegina
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 334 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Diego Nunez Velasco
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 334 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Eli Werner
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 332 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Kumar Chandra
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 332 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Diego Resendiz
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 330 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Nikhil Berry
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 329 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 329 | – | PB | |
38 |
Colin Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 326 | – | PB | |
39 |
SAWYER DAVIS
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 324 | – | PB | |
40 |
Quinten Goodman
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 323 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aiden Leone
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 322 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
JJ Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 321 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 318 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Tim Xu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 316 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Pearson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 314 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Dean Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 312 | – | PB | |
47 |
Evan Pickles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 311 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 307 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 302 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
James Hatch
PASA
|
PASA | 299 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Tommy Henstein
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 299 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Jordan De Ramos
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 299 | -6.6% | ||
53 |
Ryan Dong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 297 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 296 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Riley Conklin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Simmons
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 283 | – | PB | |
57 |
Yaniv Eitan Briker
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 281 | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 277 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Tysen Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 276 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Brenden Cook
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 275 | +3.7% | PB | |
61 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 272 | – | ||
62 |
Max Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 268 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alexander Grabowski
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 266 | -2.6% | ||
64 |
Aaron Martin
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 263 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jakob Holmberg
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 260 | – | ||
66 |
EDDY Fearon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 260 | -3.4% | ||
66 |
BoDee Busskohl
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | 260 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Timothy Nikolaev
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 242 | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
Bradley Kevern
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 239 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ryan La Ra
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 227 | – | PB | |
70 |
Dean Gustavson
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 227 | – | PB | |
72 |
Allen Mejia
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 227 | – | PB | |
73 |
Maxwell Toth
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 225 | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Brody Ballinger
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 224 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kaiden Dworak
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 221 | – | PB | |
76 |
Calvin Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 219 | +2.5% | PB | |
77 |
Isaac Oh
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 218 | +4.7% | PB | |
78 |
Jai Shah
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 173 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Jack McCreery
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Kim
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel E Lopez
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Hartline
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Davies
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryder Androsky
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devin Hou
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Gan
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |