Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Sander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Micah Sher
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 6 | +9.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nikhil Berry
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andre Ignoffo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
MAX Hilton
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jerald Bermudez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 431 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 413 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Zinan Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 408 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 406 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
ALEX Boesch
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 397 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 375 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 362 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Leone
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 360 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 482 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Micah Sher
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 449 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Sander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 443 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andre Ignoffo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 440 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nikhil Berry
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 425 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
7 |
MAX Hilton
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 403 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 402 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Emiliano Moreno Viera
Centro DE Entrenamiento
|
Centro DE Entrenamiento | 399 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 394 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
ALEX Boesch
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 394 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 390 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 388 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jerald Bermudez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 387 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 374 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Zinan Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 371 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Aiden Leone
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 364 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 362 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Quinton Wiltbank
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 361 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 360 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Stanley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 346 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 346 | -7.0% | ||
23 |
SAWYER DAVIS
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 340 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kumar Chandra
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 338 | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Malcolm Loke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 337 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Tenzin Jungney
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 334 | – | PB | |
27 |
Krishna Clarke
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 333 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 332 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Devin Hou
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 331 | -3.8% | ||
30 |
Tim Xu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 328 | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 325 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
JJ Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 322 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Diego Resendiz
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 317 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Harry Wait
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 311 | – | PB | |
35 |
Connor Schrader
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 309 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Jordan De Ramos
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 308 | -5.4% | ||
37 |
Andres Esparza
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 306 | – | PB | |
38 |
Quinten Goodman
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 305 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 300 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Zamora
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 298 | +4.8% | PB | |
41 |
Calvin Barseghian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 296 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
JACOB Nixon
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 290 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Luca Zelmer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 288 | – | ||
44 |
Trent Stegina
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 288 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 287 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Simmons
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 284 | +6.3% | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Dong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 274 | – | ||
48 |
Alexander Grabowski
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 269 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Brenden Cook
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 269 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Jay Paek
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 268 | -3.9% | ||
51 |
Ryan La Ra
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 267 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tommy Henstein
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 262 | +14.3% | PB | |
53 |
Mason Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 257 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
James Hatch
PASA
|
PASA | 256 | -3.3% | ||
55 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 253 | +0.7% | SB | |
56 |
EDDY Fearon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 245 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
BoDee Busskohl
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | 242 | +4.3% | PB | |
58 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 228 | +9.7% | PB | |
59 |
Allen Mejia
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 222 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Jakob Holmberg
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 217 | – | PB | |
61 |
Bradley Kevern
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 217 | – | ||
62 |
Brody Ballinger
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 212 | – | PB | |
63 |
Timothy Nikolaev
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 207 | – | PB | |
64 |
Riley Conklin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 201 | – | PB | |
65 |
Steven Li
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 183 | +2.7% | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Davies
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 165 | – | ||
67 |
Maxwell Toth
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 161 | -4.1% | ||
68 |
Isaac Oh
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 133 | -2.4% | ||
69 |
Jai Shah
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 114 | +6.8% | PB | |
– |
Ryan Gan
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
– |
Kaiden Dworak
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Kim
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryder Androsky
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Hartline
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Travis Hopps
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Weber
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel E Lopez
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – |