Site logo

Wisconsin 13 & Over State SCY Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Brown Deer, WI

Teams

Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
1 Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 18 18 10 1939 712.9
2 Waukesha Express Swim Team logo Waukesha Express Swim Team 7 4 12 1245 657.2
3 Lake Country Swim Team logo Lake Country Swim Team 3 5 705 662.9
4 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 2 2 1 595 644.8
5 Elmbrook Swim Club logo Elmbrook Swim Club 5 6 3 540 677.2
6 Madison Aquatic Club logo Madison Aquatic Club 4 2 1 529 670.8
7 Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logo Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 5 2 388 676.9
8 South West Aquatic Team logo South West Aquatic Team 1 1 373 618.8
9 Ozaukee Aquatics logo Ozaukee Aquatics 2 365 637.9
10 Menomonee Falls Swim Club logo Menomonee Falls Swim Club 1 5 339 671.1
11 Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 2 1 4 218 721.0
12 McFarland Spartan Sharks logo McFarland Spartan Sharks 2 2 2 182 722.3
13 Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo Eau Claire YMCA Marlins 4 2 1 179 737.3
14 Wausau Tide logo Wausau Tide 1 1 162 715.4
15 Ripon Community Swim Club logo Ripon Community Swim Club 6 154 742.8
16 Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo Pleasant Prairie Patriots 1 139 624.9
17 SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 137 686.5
18 West Bend Swim Club logo West Bend Swim Club 5 125 694.2
19 MWWM logo MWWM 1 97 834.8
20 Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logo Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 1 87 724.6
21 Pulaski Area Swim Club logo Pulaski Area Swim Club 1 79 665.7
22 Baraboo Area Makos logo Baraboo Area Makos 2 77 687.3
23 Sun Prairie Stor logo Sun Prairie Stor 72 595.1
24 Wausau Area Y Sw logo Wausau Area Y Sw 1 71 768.5
25 Shorewood Swim Club logo Shorewood Swim Club 71 615.6
26 Fond du Lac Swim Club logo Fond du Lac Swim Club 2 1 69 736.8
27 Northern Lakes A logo Northern Lakes A 67 597.5
28 LaCrosse Area YMCA logo LaCrosse Area YMCA 64 700.0
29 OSHY Dolphins logo OSHY Dolphins 60 578.2
30 Waunakee Wave logo Waunakee Wave 48 629.6
31 Oregon Community Swim Club logo Oregon Community Swim Club 40 628.6
32 Unattached-Wisconsin logo Unattached-Wisconsin 1 38 721.2
33 J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo J-Hawk Aquatic Club 33 769.3
34 Berlin Barracudas logo Berlin Barracudas 32 674.4
35 STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logo STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 1 30 627.8
36 Swmke logo Swmke 28 611.2
37 Lake Geneva Swim Club logo Lake Geneva Swim Club 27 559.9
38 MoHo Gators logo MoHo Gators 23 712.8
39 DeForest Aquatic Club logo DeForest Aquatic Club 22 568.4
40 Howard Suamico Storm Breakers  logo Howard Suamico Storm Breakers 20 573.4
41 YMCA at Pabst Farms logo YMCA at Pabst Farms 1 5 591.2
42 YMCA of Dane County Swim Team logo YMCA of Dane County Swim Team 3 592.0
43 Stoughton Aqua Racers logo Stoughton Aqua Racers 3 484.0
44 Beloit Tide logo Beloit Tide 2 659.1
45 Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club 2 570.9
46 South Central Swim Team logo South Central Swim Team 604.2
47 Green Bay Swim Club logo Green Bay Swim Club 540.7
48 Fort Atkinson Swim Team logo Fort Atkinson Swim Team 487.2
49 Unattached-Minnesota logo Unattached-Minnesota
50 Ashwaubenon Swim Club logo Ashwaubenon Swim Club