Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +10.3% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Teichmiller
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Won-woo Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Basile
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 822 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 808 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 777 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 761 | +10.9% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 723 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 765 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 701 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 723 | – | ||
9 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brady Basile
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 654 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Teichmiller
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 647 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 707 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 638 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 701 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Won-woo Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 627 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 621 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 618 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 605 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 668 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Laux
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 600 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Micah Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 598 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Christian Jaeger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 589 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 581 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 579 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 629 | +6.2% | PB | |
27 |
Wyatt Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 618 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 550 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 549 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Parker Sonnabend
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 547 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 586 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Jon Wroblewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 502 | – | ||
– |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | NS | – | – |