Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Duffy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Charlie Phillips
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeff Nebel
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Derzay
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jon Vanveen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Chan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bailey Bleser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nathan Gupton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Leggett
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Litzau
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – |