Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

100 Free Women

C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Elizabeth Zubero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:00.07
651
18 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 1:00.22
646 PB
19 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 1:00.39
641 PB
20 Leanne McMaster Baylor Swim Club logo 1:00.50
638
21 Sloane Sizemore Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:00.79
628
22 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 1:00.98
623 PB
23 Melissa Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:01.26
614
24 Arianna Ortiz Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:04.67
522
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo 59.63
666 PB
26 Caroline Nava Pine Crest logo 1:00.90
625
27 Haley Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.93
624 PB
28 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:00.99
622 PB
29 Lydia Musleh Pine Crest logo 1:01.04
621
30 Marisa Reidemeister Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:01.47
608
31 Courtney Bryant Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:03.03
564
Allora Williams Swim Fast logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sandrine Mainville Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 55.78
813
2 Michelle Williams Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 56.38
788
3 Katarina Filova Planet Swim Aqua logo 57.26
752 PB
4 Hannah Riordan Auburn Aquatics logo 57.98
724
5 Rhiannon Jeffrey Phoenix Swimming logo 58.28
713
6 Alina Schulhofer Performance Aquatics logo 58.67
699 PB
7 Erin Voss Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 58.81
694 PB
8 Kyra Sarazen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 59.06
685
9 Angela Pan Mississauga Swimming logo 59.62
666
10 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 59.64
666 PB
11 Kelsey Hahn Blue Dolfins logo 59.75
662
12 Lilly Vivado Bluefish Swim Cl logo 59.86
658
13 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 59.97
655
14 Catharine COOPER GOMEZ Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:00.06
652 PB
15 Hrafnhildur Luthersdottir Gator Swim Club logo 1:00.10
650
16 Kelly Harrington Boca Raton Swim logo 1:00.19
647 PB
17 Catalina Mendieta Performance Aquatics logo 1:00.23
646
18 Patricia Casellas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:00.36
642
19 Isabel Reis Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:00.47
638
20 Ansley Baker North Shore Swim logo 1:00.62
634 PB
21 Caroline Simmons Performance Aquatics logo 1:00.69
632
23 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 1:00.83
627 PB
22 Dorian McMenemy Evolution Aquatics logo 1:00.83
627 PB
24 Elizabeth Zubero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:00.89
625
25 Sloane Sizemore Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:00.90
625
26 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 1:00.94
624 PB
27 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 1:01.03
621 PB
28 Leanne McMaster Baylor Swim Club logo 1:01.16
617
29 Arianna Ortiz Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:01.24
615 PB
31 Haley Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:01.32
612 PB
30 Melissa Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:01.32
612
32 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:01.37
611
33 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.39
610 PB
34 Lydia Musleh Pine Crest logo 1:01.54
606
34 Luisa Braga Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:01.54
606
36 Emiliana Pelaez YMCA of Broward County logo 1:01.57
605 PB
37 Caroline Nava Pine Crest logo 1:01.58
605
38 Courtney Bryant Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:01.60
604 PB
39 Bella Garbacz Phoenix Swimming logo 1:01.66
602 PB
40 Allora Williams Swim Fast logo 1:01.67
602 PB
41 Angela Cicenia Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:01.69
601
42 Marisa Reidemeister Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:01.72
600
43 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:01.74
600 PB
44 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 1:01.80
598 PB
45 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.86
596 PB
46 Natalia Kaczor Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:01.99
593
47 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:02.01
592
48 Fatimah Westbrook Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:02.02
592
49 Sydnee Aubin Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:02.12
589 PB
50 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:02.17
588 PB
51 Morgan Meadows Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:02.20
587
52 Sam D'Alessandro North Shore Swim logo 1:02.40
581
53 Dani Jordan Swim Florida logo 1:02.41
581
54 Callie Breiter Phoenix Swimming logo 1:02.45
580 PB
55 Alli Kopas Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:02.51
578
56 Maddie Biron North Shore Swim logo 1:02.53
577
57 Audrey Duvall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:02.54
577
57 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 1:02.54
577 PB
59 Gianna Spremullo Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:02.58
576 PB
60 Allyson Schwarz Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:02.61
575 PB
61 Sophia Smith Phoenix Swimming logo 1:02.64
574
62 Rose Smiddy AK Sharks logo 1:02.73
572
63 Cassidy Smith North Shore Swim logo 1:02.80
570
64 Corinne Carbone Evolution Aquatics logo 1:02.81
570
65 Rachel Cline Race Aquatics logo 1:02.85
569
66 Felicia Lombardi North Shore Swim logo 1:02.89
568 PB
66 Shayne Sipowski North Palm Beach logo 1:02.89
568 PB
68 Whittaker-Anne Johnston Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:02.91
567 PB
69 Abigail Martin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:02.97
565
69 Madeline Westover Crimson Aquatics logo 1:02.97
565
71 Cassidy Blackwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:03.00
565
72 Audrey Mason Pine Crest logo 1:03.04
564 PB
73 Abigail Fischer Evolution Aquatics logo 1:03.05
563
73 Aly Pacitti Plantation Swim Team logo 1:03.05
563
75 Hannah Trieschmann Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:03.09
562 PB
76 Dani Gomez Pine Crest logo 1:03.12
561
77 Miranda An Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.16
560
77 Jesse Tobin Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:03.16
560
79 Samantha Breistol Performance Aquatics logo 1:03.23
558
80 Grace Cozad Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:03.24
558 PB
81 Camila Manrique Plantation Swim Team logo 1:03.31
556
82 April O'Gorman Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:03.32
556 PB
83 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:03.48
552 PB
84 Kelly Gest Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:03.55
550
85 Miriyam Ghali Pine Crest logo 1:03.57
550
86 Rachel Landry Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.61
549 PB
86 Brooke Jameson North Shore Swim logo 1:03.61
549
88 Haley Nolan Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.68
547 PB
89 Jennie Bankes Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.71
546 PB
90 Verania Andrade Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:03.73
545
91 Sally Alrutz Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:03.74
545 PB
92 Grace Cavanaugh Evolution Aquatics logo 1:03.78
544 PB
92 Samantha Kilcoyne Evolution Aquatics logo 1:03.78
544
94 Lindsay Rife Blue Dolfins logo 1:03.81
543 PB
95 Sarah Jacobs Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:03.82
543 PB
96 Abolade Oyetunji South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:03.86
542
97 Lindsey Sauer Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:03.93
540
98 Racine Ross Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:03.99
539 -0.1%
99 Kelsey Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:04.00
539
100 Lizzy White Swim Florida logo 1:04.04
538 PB
100 Nicole Gomez North Palm Beach logo 1:04.04
538
102 Meagan Abad Plantation Swim Team logo 1:04.14
535
103 Catalina Galea Berraud Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:04.15
535
103 Kaylie Manecke Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:04.15
535
105 Andrea Van Den Berg Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:04.18
534
106 Madelyn Snodgrass Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:04.20
534 PB
107 Sabrina Gornisiewicz Pine Crest logo 1:04.24
533
108 Rachel Cherelstein North Palm Beach logo 1:04.25
532
109 Taylor Anderson Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 1:04.27
532 PB
110 Violeta Tumolo Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:04.28
532
111 Frances Morales Boca Raton Swim logo 1:04.31
531 PB
112 Natalya Wozab Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:04.32
531 PB
112 Kayla Stevens East Coast Swim Team logo 1:04.32
531
114 Carly Swanson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:04.40
529
115 Sophia Oliva Plantation Swim Team logo 1:04.45
527
116 Grace Horton City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:04.53
525 PB
117 Kathryn Castille City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:04.57
524 +0.8% PB
118 Sabrina Foster Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:04.61
523
119 Kaley Creighton Boca Raton Swim logo 1:04.66
522
120 Margaret Gholston Race Aquatics logo 1:04.72
521
121 Camryn Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:04.83
518
122 Kim Nguyen Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.94
515
123 Shannon McLaughlin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:04.95
515
124 Katherine Smith North Shore Swim logo 1:05.05
513
125 Nicole Hunnewell Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:05.08
512
126 Maddy Schain AK Sharks logo 1:05.14
511
127 Julie Cates Blue Dolfins logo 1:05.42
504
128 Star Fassler South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:05.45
504
129 Sarah Bucaro Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:05.60
500
130 Sophia Bucaro Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:05.62
500
131 Ashley Herrod Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:05.65
499
132 Samantha Riley Synan Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:05.71
498
133 Maria Burzillo Evolution Aquatics logo 1:05.72
497
134 Madeleine Crean Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:05.85
494
135 Emily Trieschmann Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:05.98
492
136 Lindsay Manganiello AK Sharks logo 1:06.45
481
137 Alexis Yribarren Boca Raton Swim logo 1:06.49
480
138 Adrienne Aponte Pine Crest logo 1:06.50
480
139 Liz Travieso South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:06.70
476
140 Jillian Contich Pine Crest logo 1:06.77
474
141 Margaret Miao AK Sharks logo 1:07.29
463
142 Caitlin Dye Evolution Aquatics logo 1:07.47
460
143 Lilliana Calero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:07.56
458
144 Ashley Duritsa Boca Raton Swim logo 1:07.60
457
145 Alicja Zielinski Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:07.76
454
146 Shelby Jacobson Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 1:08.10
447
147 Alex Hicks Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:08.75
434
148 Omaira German Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:12.41
372
149 Victoria Arlen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:13.86
350
Julia Klier Bluefish Swim Cl logo DQ
Victoria Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo DQ
Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo NS
Alyssa Stark Unattached-Florida logo NS
Madison Faherty Blue Dolfins logo NS
Sophia Cumming Performance Aquatics logo NS
Skye Carey Golden Panther Aquatics logo NS