Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

400 Free Women

C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Victoria Miyamoto Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 4:35.17
650
18 Cassidy Blackwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 4:37.49
634
19 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 4:37.60
633 PB
20 Madison Faherty Blue Dolfins logo 4:40.51
614
21 Lacy Phillips Wahoos of Wellington logo 4:40.74
612 PB
22 Sarah Asseraf Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 4:40.94
611 PB
23 Nicole Gomez North Palm Beach logo 4:41.23
609
24 Madeline Westover Crimson Aquatics logo 4:43.06
597
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andreina Pinto Gator Swim Club logo 4:26.06
719
2 Luisa Braga Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 4:27.35
709
3 Melissa Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:28.02
703
4 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:28.98
696 PB
5 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 4:29.19
694
6 Kate Magill Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 4:29.90
689 PB
7 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logo 4:30.94
681
8 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 4:31.12
680
9 Kelsey Hahn Blue Dolfins logo 4:32.80
667
10 Alina Schulhofer Performance Aquatics logo 4:33.28
664
11 Lydia Musleh Pine Crest logo 4:35.63
647
12 Daniella Van Den Berg Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 4:35.86
645
13 Ellie Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 4:36.05
644 PB
14 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 4:36.69
639
15 Isabel Reis Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 4:37.05
637
16 Rhiannon Jeffrey Phoenix Swimming logo 4:37.21
636
17 Audrey Mason Pine Crest logo 4:37.24
636
18 Victoria Miyamoto Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 4:37.50
634
19 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 4:39.55
620 PB
20 Cassidy Blackwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 4:39.80
618
21 Madison Faherty Blue Dolfins logo 4:40.17
616
22 Sarah Asseraf Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 4:40.40
614 PB
23 Lacy Phillips Wahoos of Wellington logo 4:40.58
613 PB
24 Madeline Westover Crimson Aquatics logo 4:40.85
611
25 Nicole Gomez North Palm Beach logo 4:42.01
604
26 Jesse Tobin Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 4:42.15
603
27 Taylor Darling Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:42.68
600 PB
28 Haley Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:42.98
598 PB
29 Andrea Van Den Berg Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 4:43.09
597 PB
30 Audra Duffy Blue Dolfins logo 4:43.11
597 PB
31 Kylie Herman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:43.13
597
32 Caroline Batista Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 4:43.37
595 PB
33 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 4:43.51
594 PB
34 Catherine Erwin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:43.88
592 -2.7%
35 Sydnee Aubin Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 4:43.93
592
35 Sabrina Gornisiewicz Pine Crest logo 4:43.93
592 PB
37 April O'Gorman Daytona Beach Speed logo 4:44.51
588 PB
38 Hannah Pariseault Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:44.53
588
39 Violeta Tumolo Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 4:44.65
587
40 Brooke Jameson North Shore Swim logo 4:44.66
587
41 Avery Witcher Race Aquatics logo 4:45.61
581
42 Alex Griffith Swim Florida logo 4:45.76
580
43 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 4:45.84
580
44 Aimee Miller City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 4:46.16
578
45 Tara Leininger North Palm Beach logo 4:46.25
577
46 Ty Fell Paducah Swim Team logo 4:46.47
576
47 Ali Petrozza Phoenix Swimming logo 4:47.19
572
48 Aly Pacitti Plantation Swim Team logo 4:47.31
571
49 Emily Wood Race Aquatics logo 4:47.38
571
50 Ashley Herrod Wahoos of Wellington logo 4:47.53
570
51 Maddy McCloskey Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 4:48.00
567
52 Hannah Morris Nu Wave Swim Club logo 4:48.11
566
53 Madeline Ayres North Palm Beach logo 4:48.12
566
54 Autumn Ledgin Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 4:48.16
566
55 Meghan Gray Exeter Swim Team logo 4:48.28
565
56 Rachel Landry Phoenix Swimming logo 4:48.34
565
57 Cameron Thomas Swim Fast logo 4:49.63
557
58 Shayne Sipowski North Palm Beach logo 4:50.44
553
59 Sophia Bucaro Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 4:52.57
541
60 Julia Rucker Phoenix Swimming logo 4:52.67
540
61 Katie Cashin Evolution Aquatics logo 4:53.22
537
62 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 4:53.29
537
63 Rebecca Battles Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 4:54.22
532
64 Kayla Metivier Exeter Swim Team logo 4:57.82
513
65 Caroline Murtagh Phoenix Swimming logo 4:58.25
511
66 Molly Gibson Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 4:58.63
509
67 Elizabeth Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:59.42
505
68 Victoria Arlen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 5:12.91
442
Alison Murtagh Phoenix Swimming logo DQ
Kristyn Popowski Greater Holyoke YMCA logo DQ
Elizabeth Beisel Unattached-Florida logo DQ
Victoria Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo DQ