Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

50 Fly Women

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Sviatlana Khakhlova Club Seminole logo 27.30
717
2 Sandrine Mainville Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 27.42
707
3 Claire Donahue Unattached-Kentucky logo 27.52
700
4 Catalina Mendieta Performance Aquatics logo 27.76
682
5 Carolina Colorado Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 27.88
673
6 Michelle Williams Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 27.89
672
7 Valentina Artemeva South Florida Aquatic Club logo 28.41
636
8 Dorian McMenemy Evolution Aquatics logo 28.62
622
9 Kelly Harrington Boca Raton Swim logo 29.27
581
10 Megan Vuong Mississauga Swimming logo 29.30
580
11 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logo 29.34
577
12 Jordan MacDonald Titusville Swim logo 29.43
572
13 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 29.49
569
14 Elizabeth Zubero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 29.54
566
15 Tyla Martin Pine Crest logo 29.69
557
16 Laura Gutierrez Auburn Aquatics logo 29.77
553
17 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 30.09
535
18 Sophia Oliva Plantation Swim Team logo 30.10
535
19 Racine Ross Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 30.11
534
20 Courtney Bryant Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 30.21
529
21 Caroline Nava Pine Crest logo 30.32
523
22 Samantha Kilcoyne Evolution Aquatics logo 30.67
505
23 Miriyam Ghali Pine Crest logo 30.70
504
24 Krissa Robinson Plantation Swim Team logo 30.71
503
25 Angela Cicenia Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 30.78
500
25 Violeta Tumolo Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 30.78
500
27 Sophia Smith Phoenix Swimming logo 30.80
499
28 Faith Rogers Loggerhead Aquatics logo 30.81
499
29 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Swim Club logo 30.93
493
30 Samantha Breistol Performance Aquatics logo 30.94
492
31 Samantha Sutton Race Aquatics logo 31.02
488
32 Enna Selmanovic Mississauga Swimming logo 31.17
481
33 Lindsey Sauer Coral Springs Swim Club logo 31.23
479
34 Carly Swanson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.49
467
35 Acadia Rubin North Palm Beach logo 31.52
466
36 Meagan Abad Plantation Swim Team logo 31.54
465 PB
37 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logo 31.67
459
38 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 31.68
459
38 Natasha Testa South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.68
459
40 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 31.69
458
41 Natalia Kaczor Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 31.80
453
42 Bella Pittinger Coral Springs Swim Club logo 31.81
453
43 Samantha Riley Synan Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 31.86
451
44 Nicole Hunnewell Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 31.96
447
45 Kaley Creighton Boca Raton Swim logo 31.97
446
46 Allora Williams Swim Fast logo 32.00
445
47 Jaclyn Pecze Phoenix Swimming logo 32.10
441
48 Gianna Spremullo Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 32.16
438
49 Quinn Connor Plantation Swim Team logo 32.19
437
50 Katie Cashin Evolution Aquatics logo 32.23
436
51 Star Fassler South Florida Aquatic Club logo 32.28
433
52 Alyssa Stark Unattached-Florida logo 32.30
433
53 Alison Lie Evolution Aquatics logo 32.44
427
54 Gabby Beltrano Coral Springs Swim Club logo 32.45
427
54 Ashley Crouse Performance Aquatics logo 32.45
427
56 Mia Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 32.46
426
57 Felicia Lombardi North Shore Swim logo 32.53
424
58 Jillian Contich Pine Crest logo 32.54
423
59 Liz Travieso South Florida Aquatic Club logo 32.56
422
60 Kelly Secrest North Palm Beach logo 32.57
422
61 Omaira German Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 32.72
416
62 Adrienne Aponte Pine Crest logo 32.80
413
63 Ashley Cozad Wahoos of Wellington logo 32.96
407
64 Hannah Trieschmann Wahoos of Wellington logo 32.98
406
64 Jessica Matteson Titusville Swim logo 32.98
406
66 Emily Jurich Pine Crest logo 33.03
405
67 Sydney Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 33.08
403
68 Anaya Collins Boca Raton Swim logo 33.22
398
69 Allyson Schwarz Daytona Beach Speed logo 33.30
395
70 Jocelyn Ruiz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 33.38
392
71 Samantha Stinemire Pine Crest logo 33.82
377
72 Alexis Yribarren Boca Raton Swim logo 34.80
346
73 Andrea Van Den Berg Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 35.76
319
Kimba Collymore Plantation Swim Team logo DQ
Grace Sanchez Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo NS
Dani Gomez Pine Crest logo DQ