CollegeSwimming.com

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time
1 Gator Swim Club Gator Swim Club
  1. Lindsey Trematerra
  2. Hannah Burns
  3. Andreina Pinto
  4. Kahra Williams
3:55.37
 
2 Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) (A) Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
  1. Isabel Reis
  2. Sydnee Aubin
  3. Maddy Redding
  4. Kyra Sarazen
3:59.16
 
3 Bluefish Swim Cl (A) Bluefish Swim Cl
  1. Lilly Vivado
  2. Emily McQuaid
  3. Haley Cordery
  4. Abigail Martin
4:02.80
 
4 Swim Fort Lauderdale Swim Fort Lauderdale
  1. Elizabeth Zubero
  2. Morgan Meadows
  3. Amanda Tipton
  4. Alli Kopas
4:03.70
 
5 South Florida Aquatic Club (A) South Florida Aquatic Club
  1. Kelley Heron
  2. Kathleen Golding
  3. Melissa Marinheiro
  4. Kylie Herman
4:05.32
 
6 Blue Dolfins (A) Blue Dolfins
  1. Madison Floyd
  2. Kaitlyn Hunt
  3. Ashley Boddiford
  4. Kelsey Hahn
4:05.72
 
7 Evolution Aquatics (A) Evolution Aquatics
  1. Dorian McMenemy
  2. Abigail Fischer
  3. Samantha Kilcoyne
  4. Corinne Carbone
4:07.14
 
8 Greater Holyoke YMCA (A) Greater Holyoke YMCA
  1. Jesse Tobin
  2. Kelly Lajoie
  3. Natalia Kaczor
  4. Erin Voss
4:07.51
 
9 Phoenix Swimming (A) Phoenix Swimming
  1. Callie Breiter
  2. Miranda An
  3. Haley Nolan
  4. Bella Garbacz
4:08.47
 
10 Pompano Beach Piranhas Pompano Beach Piranhas
  1. Victoria Miyamoto
  2. Fatimah Westbrook
  3. Kelly Gest
  4. Sloane Sizemore
4:09.13
 
11 North Shore Swim North Shore Swim
  1. Ansley Baker
  2. Maddie Biron
  3. Cassidy Smith
  4. Sam D'Alessandro
4:09.37
 
12 Bluefish Swim Cl (B) Bluefish Swim Cl
  1. Kelsey Cordery
  2. Julia Klier
  3. Taylor Darling
  4. Marisa Reidemeister
4:10.56
 
13 Azura Florida Aquatics Azura Florida Aquatics
  1. Angela Cicenia
  2. Andrea Van Den Berg
  3. Patricia Casellas
  4. Racine Ross
4:10.60
 
14 Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) (B) Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
  1. Kate Magill
  2. Gianna Spremullo
  3. Georgiana Gardner
  4. Emma Whall
4:10.76
 
15 North Palm Beach Swim Club North Palm Beach Swim Club
  1. Tara Leininger
  2. Nicole Gomez
  3. Shayne Sipowski
  4. Jen Secrest
4:11.63
 
16 Phoenix Swimming (B) Phoenix Swimming
  1. Emily Clements
  2. Jennie Bankes
  3. Carlyn Soares
  4. Morgan Starkweather
4:16.59
 
17 City of Lafayette Aquatics (A) City of Lafayette Aquatics 4:18.00
 
18 Wahoos of Wellington Wahoos of Wellington
  1. Grace Cozad
  2. Hannah Trieschmann
  3. Verania Andrade
  4. Lacy Phillips
4:18.23
 
19 Blue Dolfins (B) Blue Dolfins
  1. Taylor Grabenhorst
  2. Julie Cates
  3. Victoria Van Buskirk
  4. Lindsay Rife
4:18.35
 
20 Plantation Swim Team (A) Plantation Swim Team
  1. Aly Pacitti
  2. Quinn Connor
  3. Camila Manrique
  4. Meagan Abad
4:18.85
 
21 Greater Holyoke YMCA (B) Greater Holyoke YMCA
  1. Sally Alrutz
  2. Samantha Riley Synan
  3. Haley Synan
  4. Sabrina Foster
4:19.71
 
22 Boca Raton Swim Boca Raton Swim
  1. Kaley Creighton
  2. Frances Morales
  3. Ashley Duritsa
  4. Kelly Harrington
4:19.82
 
23 Swim Fast Swim Fast
  1. Allora Williams
  2. Cameron Thomas
  3. Jodi Kennedy
  4. Tiffany Seto
4:21.76
 
24 Exeter Swim Team Exeter Swim Team
  1. Hannah Deschenes
  2. Isabel Roche
  3. Kayla Metivier
  4. Meghan Gray
4:22.66
 
25 Race Aquatics Race Aquatics
  1. Avery Witcher
  2. Chloe Cummings
  3. Rachel Cline
  4. Emily Wood
4:23.40
 
26 South Florida Aquatic Club (B) South Florida Aquatic Club
  1. Abolade Oyetunji
  2. Star Fassler
  3. Jessica Rodriguez
  4. Lilliana Calero
4:24.30
 
27 Evolution Aquatics (B) Evolution Aquatics
  1. Maria Burzillo
  2. Erin Kean
  3. Caitlin Dye
  4. Katie Cashin
4:25.64
 
28 Plantation Swim Team (B) Plantation Swim Team
  1. Angela Petrillo
  2. Kimba Collymore
  3. Skye Downey
  4. Victoria Abad
4:27.26
 
Lake Lytal Lightning Lake Lytal Lightning
  1. Fabiana Ingram
  2. Camryn Hudson
  3. Arianna Ortiz
  4. Ryan Flynn
DQ
Swim Florida Swim Florida
  1. Alex Griffith
  2. Lizzy White
  3. Shae Clifton
  4. Dani Jordan
DQ
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville NS
City of Lafayette Aquatics (B) City of Lafayette Aquatics
  1. Aimee Miller
  2. Kathryn Castille
  3. Grace Horton
  4. Cameryn Simon
NS