Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

200 Back Women

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Erin Voss Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:13.46
803
2 Carolina Colorado Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 2:18.00
727
3 Kyra Sarazen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:21.06
680
4 Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez Gator Swim Club logo 2:22.33
662
5 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 2:22.68
657
6 Amanda Tipton Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:24.33
635 PB
7 Ellie Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:26.26
610 PB
8 Kelly Lajoie Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:26.59
606
9 Emma Whall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:26.64
606
10 Meghan Gray Exeter Swim Team logo 2:26.82
603 PB
11 Lilly Vivado Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:26.88
603
12 Sophie du Plessis Crimson Aquatics logo 2:26.97
601
13 Talisa Lanoe Performance Aquatics logo 2:27.19
599
14 Megan Schimansky Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:27.55
594
15 Catherine Erwin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:27.92
590
16 Julia Klier Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:28.63
582
17 Alexa Rivera Oxbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:28.97
578 PB
18 Gianna Spremullo Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:29.11
576 PB
19 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:29.22
575 PB
19 Georgiana Gardner Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:29.22
575
21 Sarah Wydra Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:29.33
573 PB
22 Dani Jordan Swim Florida logo 2:29.50
571
23 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logo 2:30.13
564 PB
24 Maddy McCloskey Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:30.59
559
25 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 2:31.37
551 PB
26 Callie Breiter Phoenix Swimming logo 2:31.85
545
27 Courtney Bryant Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:32.05
543
28 Caroline Schirmer Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:32.26
541
29 Sally Alrutz Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:32.38
540
30 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:32.90
534 PB
31 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logo 2:33.46
528 PB
32 Maddy Schain AK Sharks logo 2:33.59
527
33 Abigail Fischer Evolution Aquatics logo 2:33.63
527
34 Haley Fullerton Gael Aquatic Clu logo 2:33.82
525
35 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 2:33.85
524
36 Sydney Dacey Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:34.20
521
37 Rachel Landry Phoenix Swimming logo 2:34.24
520 PB
38 Madison Keohane North Shore Swim logo 2:34.47
518
39 Samantha Stinemire Pine Crest logo 2:34.57
517 PB
40 Marisa Reidemeister Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:35.01
513
40 Emmy Cronshaw Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:35.01
513
42 Brianne Terrence Exeter Swim Team logo 2:35.07
512
43 Grace Horton City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:35.19
511 PB
44 Maddie Biron North Shore Swim logo 2:35.23
510
45 Meagan Abad Plantation Swim Team logo 2:35.25
510
46 Sophia Bucaro Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:35.32
510
47 Hannah Deschenes Exeter Swim Team logo 2:35.86
504
48 Hannah Morris Nu Wave Swim Club logo 2:36.01
503
49 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 2:36.22
501
50 Julie Cates Blue Dolfins logo 2:36.35
500
51 Elizabeth Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:36.49
498
52 Sydney Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:36.96
494 PB
53 Marissa Cohen East Coast Swim Team logo 2:37.11
492 PB
54 Colleen Mahoney Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:37.18
492
55 Sarah Bucaro Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:37.19
492
56 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logo 2:37.22
491
57 Lacy Phillips Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:37.42
489 PB
58 Marin Mullen Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:37.62
488 PB
59 Shelby Jacobson Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 2:37.82
486
60 Katie Paiva Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:37.86
485
61 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 2:37.97
484
62 Autumn Ledgin Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:38.01
484 PB
63 Rachel Cline Race Aquatics logo 2:38.12
483
64 Isabel Roche Exeter Swim Team logo 2:38.30
481
65 Rose Smiddy AK Sharks logo 2:38.31
481
66 Alex Hicks Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:38.55
479
67 Amanda Kopas Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:38.80
477
68 Mackenzie Day North Shore Swim logo 2:38.85
476
69 Kim Nguyen Gator Swim Club logo 2:38.88
476
70 Maria Burzillo Evolution Aquatics logo 2:38.92
476
71 Madeleine Crean Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:38.94
476 PB
72 Alison Lie Evolution Aquatics logo 2:39.09
474
73 Kathryn Castille City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:39.14
474
74 Carly Swanson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:39.22
473
75 Jennie Bankes Phoenix Swimming logo 2:39.32
472
76 Chloe Cummings Race Aquatics logo 2:39.94
467
77 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:40.25
464
78 Gabby Beltrano Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:40.39
463
79 Hannah Lord Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:40.42
463
80 Victoria Abad Plantation Swim Team logo 2:40.43
462
81 Faith Rogers Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:40.58
461
82 Mackenzie Heather Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:41.48
453
83 Kayla Metivier Exeter Swim Team logo 2:41.81
451
84 Haley Nolan Phoenix Swimming logo 2:42.38
446
85 Audra Duffy Blue Dolfins logo 2:42.47
445
86 Alex Lombardi North Shore Swim logo 2:42.65
444
87 Sam D'Alessandro North Shore Swim logo 2:43.07
440
88 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 2:43.10
440
89 Skye Downey Plantation Swim Team logo 2:43.38
438
90 Samantha Sutton Race Aquatics logo 2:43.39
438
91 Caitlin Dye Evolution Aquatics logo 2:43.40
438 PB
92 Aimee Miller City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:43.86
434 PB
93 Anna Carroll Phoenix Swimming logo 2:44.73
427
94 Grace Cozad Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:46.28
415
95 Jaclyn Pecze Phoenix Swimming logo 2:48.10
402
96 Cameryn Simon City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:49.64
391
97 Emily Metivier Exeter Swim Team logo 2:53.56
365
98 Jocelyn Ruiz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:56.95
345
Whittaker-Anne Johnston Saint Andrew's Swimming logo DQ
Morgan Meadows Swim Fort Lauderdale logo NS
Skye Carey Golden Panther Aquatics logo NS
Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo DQ
Haley Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo DQ
Victoria Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo DQ
Allora Williams Swim Fast logo NS
Brooke Gest Pompano Beach Piranhas logo NS
Katie du Plessis Crimson Aquatics logo DQ