Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
9 Carlos Herrera Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 55.97
705
10 Julio Galofre unattached 56.64
681
11 Zach Poti Blue Dolfins logo 57.22
660
12 Sidrell Williams Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 57.52
650
13 Julien Pinon unattached 57.55
649 PB
14 Connar Patterson Exeter Swim Team logo 57.84
639 PB
15 Noah Hensley Blue Dolfins logo 58.18
628
16 Nicholas Brown Bluefish Swim Cl logo 58.25
626
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Pavel Sankovich Club Seminole logo 53.72
798
2 Pawel Korzeniowski Poland logo 55.05
741
3 Albert Subirats Auburn Aquatics logo 55.51
723
4 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 55.78
712 PB
5 William Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logo 56.17
698
6 Zack Chetrat unattached 56.29
693
7 Roberto Gomez unattached 56.32
692 PB
8 Maxwell Miranda Bluefish Swim Cl logo 56.42
689 PB
9 Carlos Herrera Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 56.59
682
10 Julio Galofre unattached 56.72
678
11 Zach Poti Blue Dolfins logo 56.79
675 PB
12 Noah Hensley Blue Dolfins logo 57.17
662
13 Nicholas Brown Bluefish Swim Cl logo 57.33
656 PB
14 Sidrell Williams Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 57.53
649
15 Julien Pinon unattached 57.55
649 PB
16 Connar Patterson Exeter Swim Team logo 57.86
638 PB
17 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 57.96
635
18 Michael Rahrig Lake Lytal Lightning logo 58.11
630 PB
19 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 58.41
621
20 Jhonny Perez unattached 59.05
601 PB
21 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 59.18
597
22 Zachary Bishop Exeter Swim Team logo 59.59
584
23 Bryce Pierce Coral Springs Swim Club logo 59.62
583 PB
24 Jared Williams Nu Wave Swim Club logo 59.74
580
25 Christian Schoen Phoenix Swimming logo 59.79
579
26 Cade Fuxan Nu Wave Swim Club logo 59.80
578
27 Fernando Bohorquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 59.83
577 PB
28 Mavin Liu Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.04
571 PB
29 John Meisenheimer unattached 1:00.37
562
30 Ricardo Miranda-Casallas Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:00.39
561 PB
31 Josh Dinardo North Shore Swim logo 1:00.41
561
32 Andrew Macdonald Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:00.44
560
33 Antonio Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:00.49
559 PB
34 Yousef Abd El Raouf Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:00.53
558
35 Matt Strickland Swim Florida logo 1:00.57
556 PB
36 Matt Jones Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:00.74
552 PB
37 Kellen Gray Exeter Swim Team logo 1:00.76
551
38 Christopher Dingfield unattached 1:00.78
551
39 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 1:00.80
550
40 Brendan Teeters Pine Crest logo 1:00.82
550 PB
41 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:00.93
547 PB
42 Joshua Zimmt Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:01.05
543
43 Sebastian Vargas Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:01.06
543
44 Parker Bierman North Palm Beach logo 1:01.10
542 PB
45 Eric Pauls Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:01.15
541
46 Matthew Wiefels Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:01.18
540
47 Joao Silveira unattached 1:01.34
536
48 Eric Geunes Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.43
533
49 Nico Medina Pine Crest logo 1:01.47
532
50 Esteban Araya unattached 1:01.54
531
51 Jason Jung Phoenix Swimming logo 1:01.67
527 PB
52 Alfredo Mesa South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:01.72
526
53 Drake Gil Boca Raton Swim logo 1:01.79
524
54 Ben Koros Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:01.87
522
55 Andrew Brown Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:01.91
521 PB
56 Koki White Race Aquatics logo 1:01.96
520
57 Andy Endress Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:01.99
519
58 Joshua Stoute Swim Fast logo 1:02.02
518
59 Jared Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:02.19
514 PB
60 Ethan Chestang Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:02.20
514 PB
61 Daniel Angeles North Miami Swim Team logo 1:02.31
511
62 Daniel Lobaton Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:02.38
509
63 Quinn Roth Swim Fast logo 1:02.39
509
64 Samuel Hodgman Exeter Swim Team logo 1:02.47
507
65 Otavio Metzker Boca Raton Swim logo 1:02.49
507 PB
66 Sam Lippmann Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:02.57
505
67 Felipe Farias Farias Plantation Swim Team logo 1:02.58
505 PB
68 lynma01 Lyn Pine Crest logo 1:02.62
504 PB
69 Michael Bartley North Shore Swim logo 1:02.65
503
70 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 1:02.72
501
71 Kevin Shi Evolution Aquatics logo 1:02.81
499
72 Zachary Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logo 1:02.90
497
73 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:02.95
496
74 Francisco Calderon Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:03.02
494
75 Diego Mateus Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:03.06
493 PB
76 Nathan Kramer Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:03.23
489
77 Henrique Yamamoto Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:03.24
489 PB
78 Mickey Kennedy Blue Dolfins logo 1:03.38
486
79 Maximilian Asnis unattached 1:03.39
485
80 Cody Leonard Blue Dolfins logo 1:03.50
483
81 Jorge Murillo Valdes unattached 1:03.58
481
81 Juan Diaz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:03.58
481
83 Kenny Cordoves Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:03.62
480
84 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:03.65
480
85 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:03.69
479 PB
86 Nathan Kurr Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:03.72
478 -0.2%
87 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.75
477
88 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:03.80
476
89 Sebastian Velandia Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:03.86
475 PB
89 Chelsea Davis Pine Crest logo 1:03.86
475 PB
91 Robert Catron Blue Dolfins logo 1:03.91
474
92 Max Blanch Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.95
473
93 Sultan Aliev Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:03.99
472
94 Christopher Smith North Shore Swim logo 1:04.04
471
95 Kevin Silva North Shore Swim logo 1:04.15
468
96 Maxwell Ambrose Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:04.17
468 PB
97 Lorenzo Carmona Mandarin Aquatic logo 1:04.71
456
98 Matthew Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logo 1:04.79
455
99 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 1:04.86
453
100 Alexio Musleh Pine Crest logo 1:05.40
442 PB
101 Akinyinka George-Taylor Crimson Aquatics logo 1:05.69
436
102 Taylor Harberson Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:05.70
436
103 Ivan Light Martin County Aquatics logo 1:06.17
427
104 Ryan Capote South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:06.25
425
105 Maxwell Spurrell Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:06.30
424
106 Raaef Azer Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:06.48
421
107 Zachary Ladd North Palm Beach logo 1:06.64
418
108 Scott Clark Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:07.54
401 PB
109 Jonathan Rodriguez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:12.30
327
Marcin Cieslak Gator Swim Club logo DQ
Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo DQ
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo NS

Filters