Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Marcin Cieslak Gator Swim Club logo 2:02.55
805
2 Pavel Sankovich Club Seminole logo 2:02.70
802
3 Brian Poon Phoenix Swimming logo 2:05.65
747 PB
4 Quinn Cassidy unattached 2:05.76
745 PB
5 Maxwell Miranda Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:08.38
700 PB
6 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 2:10.31
670
7 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 2:10.69
664 PB
8 Nicholas Brown Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:13.84
618
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Connar Patterson Exeter Swim Team logo 2:11.79
647 PB
18 Ricardo Miranda-Casallas Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:13.43
624 PB
19 Patrick Groters Pine Crest logo 2:14.27
612 PB
20 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 2:14.30
612
21 Noah Zylberberg Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:14.50
609
22 Andreas Rintel Oxbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:16.36
584
23 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 2:16.77
579
24 Jose Pascual-Urriola Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:17.75
567 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Zachary Bishop Exeter Swim Team logo 2:13.41
624 PB
26 Nicholas Sharp Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:13.81
618
27 True Sweetser Gator Swim Club logo 2:15.28
598
28 Mavin Liu Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:16.02
589 PB
29 Noah Moniz Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:16.72
580 PB
30 Ervin Marin South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:19.91
541
31 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:19.93
541
32 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 2:20.51
534 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Brian Poon Phoenix Swimming logo 2:05.67
746 PB
2 Marcin Cieslak Gator Swim Club logo 2:08.60
697
3 Maxwell Miranda Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:08.79
694 PB
4 Pavel Sankovich Club Seminole logo 2:08.95
691
5 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 2:09.70
679
6 Quinn Cassidy unattached 2:10.28
670
7 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 2:10.41
668 PB
8 Nicholas Brown Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:11.16
657
9 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:11.32
654
10 Nicholas D'Innocenzo Gator Swim Club logo 2:11.67
649
11 Julio Horrego City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:11.97
645 PB
12 Alberto Gomez Miami Dade County Aquatic Club logo 2:11.99
644 PB
13 Esteban Araya unattached 2:13.62
621
14 Christian Arseneau Mississauga Swimming logo 2:13.82
618
15 Joshua Zimmt Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:13.83
618 PB
16 John Meisenheimer unattached 2:14.20
613
17 Daniel Pereira Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:14.59
608
18 Connar Patterson Exeter Swim Team logo 2:14.65
607
19 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 2:15.04
602
20 Andreas Rintel Oxbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:15.52
595
21 Noah Zylberberg Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:15.65
594
22 Patrick Groters Pine Crest logo 2:15.74
592 PB
23 Konstantin Byshnev unattached 2:15.96
589
23 Ricardo Miranda-Casallas Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:15.96
589 PB
25 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 2:16.14
587
26 Jose Pascual-Urriola Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:16.18
587 PB
27 Nicholas Sharp Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:16.24
586
28 True Sweetser Gator Swim Club logo 2:16.30
585
29 Ervin Marin South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:16.68
580
30 Kameron Sipowski North Palm Beach logo 2:16.69
580 PB
31 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:16.83
578
32 Noah Moniz Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:17.38
571 PB
33 Zachary Bishop Exeter Swim Team logo 2:17.40
571
34 Mavin Liu Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:17.80
566 PB
35 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 2:18.11
562 PB
36 Will Barao South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 2:18.14
562 PB
37 Brian Burke Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 2:18.45
558 PB
38 Blaise Wise Nu Wave Swim Club logo 2:18.77
554
39 Eric Geunes Gator Swim Club logo 2:18.95
552
40 Michael Choate Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:19.69
544
41 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 2:19.82
542
42 Cade Fuxan Nu Wave Swim Club logo 2:19.98
540
43 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logo 2:20.10
539 PB
44 Matthew Quinney Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:20.25
537
45 Esteban Velasquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:20.26
537
46 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:20.52
534
47 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logo 2:20.75
531
48 Henrique Yamamoto Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:20.80
531
49 Nathan Kramer Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:21.18
526
50 Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:21.20
526
51 Christian Schoen Phoenix Swimming logo 2:21.50
523
52 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logo 2:21.59
522
53 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:21.70
521
54 Cody Schafer South Louisiana Swim Team logo 2:21.80
520
55 Dylan Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:22.05
517 PB
56 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:22.37
513 PB
57 Carson Walker Oxbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:22.47
512
58 Conor Lynch NTC Aquatics  logo 2:22.70
510
59 Michael Rahrig Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:22.79
509
60 Andrew Macdonald Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:22.98
507
61 Luke Smutny AK Sharks logo 2:23.15
505
62 Juan Lucas South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:23.25
504
63 Joshua Stoute Swim Fast logo 2:23.71
499
64 lynma01 Lyn Pine Crest logo 2:23.73
499
65 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 2:23.90
497
66 Christopher Dingfield unattached 2:23.97
496
67 Elvis Kotikovski Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:24.18
494
68 Nathan McClure Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:24.91
487
69 Grant Dodge North Palm Beach logo 2:25.55
480
70 Alexio Musleh Pine Crest logo 2:25.59
480
71 Ethan Carter East Coast Swim Team logo 2:25.65
479
72 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:25.70
479
73 Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth Gator Swim Club logo 2:25.83
478
74 Max Blanch Phoenix Swimming logo 2:25.84
478
75 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:26.02
476
76 Maxwell Ambrose Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:26.85
468 PB
77 Elad Fraiman Swim Fast logo 2:27.08
466
78 Yona Rubin Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:28.52
452
79 Julian Ortega Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:28.96
448
80 Christopher Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:31.35
427
81 Jonah Martinez Swim Florida logo 2:31.60
425
82 Lorenzo Carmona Mandarin Aquatic logo 2:39.12
368
Benoit HuotS10SB9SM10 unattached DQ
Sebastian Vargas Coral Springs Swim Club logo DQ
Thomas Hale Azura Florida Aquatics  logo DQ
Brendan Teeters Pine Crest logo DQ
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo NS

Filters