CollegeSwimming.com

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time
1 South Florida Aquatic Club (A) South Florida Aquatic Club
  1. Valentina Artemeva
  2. Lisa Blackburn
  3. Alia Atkinson
  4. Kathleen Golding
1:47.60
 
2 Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) (A) Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
  1. Isabel Reis
  2. Sydnee Aubin
  3. Kyra Sarazen
  4. Emma Whall
1:50.84
 
3 Swim Fort Lauderdale Swim Fort Lauderdale
  1. Amanda Tipton
  2. Elizabeth Zubero
  3. Morgan Meadows
  4. Alli Kopas
1:51.22
 
4 Phoenix Swimming (A) Phoenix Swimming
  1. Miranda An
  2. Bella Garbacz
  3. Haley Nolan
  4. Rhiannon Jeffrey
1:51.48
 
5 Bluefish Swim Cl (A) Bluefish Swim Cl
  1. Lilly Vivado
  2. Marisa Reidemeister
  3. Julia Klier
  4. Emily McQuaid
1:52.13
 
6 North Shore Swim North Shore Swim
  1. Maddie Biron
  2. Sam D'Alessandro
  3. Ansley Baker
  4. Felicia Lombardi
1:52.55
 
7 Blue Dolfins (A) Blue Dolfins
  1. Kaitlyn Hunt
  2. Ashley Boddiford
  3. Madison Floyd
  4. Kelsey Hahn
1:52.82
 
8 Bluefish Swim Cl (B) Bluefish Swim Cl
  1. Haley Cordery
  2. Kelsey Cordery
  3. Sydney Dacey
  4. Abigail Martin
1:53.10
 
9 Greater Holyoke YMCA (A) Greater Holyoke YMCA
  1. Natalia Kaczor
  2. Jesse Tobin
  3. Sally Alrutz
  4. Erin Voss
1:53.25
 
10 Azura Florida Aquatics Azura Florida Aquatics
  1. Patricia Casellas
  2. Angela Cicenia
  3. Racine Ross
  4. Andrea Van Den Berg
1:53.72
 
11 Pompano Beach Piranhas Pompano Beach Piranhas
  1. Victoria Miyamoto
  2. Kelly Gest
  3. Sloane Sizemore
  4. Fatimah Westbrook
1:53.90
 
12 Titusville Swim Titusville Swim
  1. Julianna Graf
  2. Victoria Talbert
  3. Jessica Matteson
  4. Jordan MacDonald
1:54.23
 
13 Plantation Swim Team (A) Plantation Swim Team
  1. Sophia Oliva
  2. Aly Pacitti
  3. Camila Manrique
  4. Kimba Collymore
1:54.95
 
14 Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) (B) Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
  1. Maddy Redding
  2. Audrey Duvall
  3. Gianna Spremullo
  4. Emmy Cronshaw
1:55.06
 
15 Phoenix Swimming (B) Phoenix Swimming
  1. Morgan Starkweather
  2. Julia Rucker
  3. Jennie Bankes
  4. Callie Breiter
1:55.82
 
16 Blue Dolfins (B) Blue Dolfins
  1. Taylor Grabenhorst
  2. Savannah Brennan
  3. Lindsay Rife
  4. Julie Cates
1:56.24
 
17 South Florida Aquatic Club (B) South Florida Aquatic Club
  1. Melissa Marinheiro
  2. Kelley Heron
  3. Carly Swanson
  4. Kylie Herman
1:56.43
 
18 Boca Raton Swim Boca Raton Swim
  1. Anaya Collins
  2. Frances Morales
  3. Kaley Creighton
  4. Kelly Harrington
1:56.51
 
19 Wahoos of Wellington Wahoos of Wellington
  1. Grace Cozad
  2. Hannah Trieschmann
  3. Ashley Herrod
  4. Lacy Phillips
1:57.20
 
20 Greater Holyoke YMCA (B) Greater Holyoke YMCA
  1. Haley Synan
  2. Sabrina Foster
  3. Samantha Riley Synan
  4. Kelly Lajoie
1:57.47
 
21 City of Lafayette Aquatics (A) City of Lafayette Aquatics
  1. Grace Horton
  2. Kathryn Castille
  3. Jillian Barczyk
  4. Victoria Barczyk
1:57.68
 
22 Race Aquatics (A) Race Aquatics
  1. Rachel Cline
  2. Samantha Sutton
  3. Avery Witcher
  4. Margaret Gholston
1:58.12
 
23 Exeter Swim Team Exeter Swim Team
  1. Isabel Roche
  2. Hannah Deschenes
  3. Kayla Metivier
  4. Meghan Gray
1:59.31
 
24 Plantation Swim Team (B) Plantation Swim Team
  1. Chloe Adams
  2. Skye Downey
  3. Meagan Abad
  4. Quinn Connor
1:59.34
 
25 Performance Aquatics Performance Aquatics
  1. Bailey Grabenhorst
  2. Bailey Warren
  3. Ashley Crouse
  4. Samantha Breistol
1:59.78
 
26 Race Aquatics (B) Race Aquatics
  1. Chloe Cummings
  2. Rosie Gary
  3. Sallie Sutton
  4. Emily Wood
2:02.59
 
27 City of Lafayette Aquatics (B) City of Lafayette Aquatics
  1. Aimee Miller
  2. Allison Vizzi
  3. Isabella Buttaci
  4. Cameryn Simon
2:04.09