Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Luisa Braga unattached 2:09.50
664
18 Sloane Sizemore Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:09.72
661
19 Megan Vuong Mississauga Swimming logo 2:10.09
655
20 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logo 2:10.47
649
21 Tyla Martin Pine Crest logo 2:11.11
640
22 Corinne Carbone Evolution Aquatics logo 2:11.62
632 PB
23 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 2:11.68
632
24 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:11.93
628 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Alli Kopas Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:10.87
643
26 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:11.01
641 PB
27 Daniella Van Den Berg unattached 2:11.15
639
28 Stephanie Campo unattached 2:11.28
637 PB
29 Sydnee Aubin Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:13.72
603 PB
30 Abigail Martin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:13.85
601 PB
31 Camryn Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:16.35
569
32 Meghan Gray Exeter Swim Team logo 2:16.75
564 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Alia Atkinson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:05.11
736
2 Erin Voss Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:05.84
724
3 Kyra Sarazen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:05.87
723 PB
4 Alina Schulhofer Performance Aquatics logo 2:06.47
713
5 Andreina Pinto Gator Swim Club logo 2:06.81
707
6 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:07.66
693 PB
7 Rhiannon Jeffrey Phoenix Swimming logo 2:07.82
691
8 Skye Carey Golden Panther Aquatics logo 2:08.07
687
9 Melissa Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:08.87
674
10 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:08.99
672 PB
11 Kelsey Hahn Blue Dolfins logo 2:09.35
666
12 Lilly Vivado Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:09.84
659
13 Lydia Musleh Pine Crest logo 2:09.99
657
14 Kate Magill Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:10.02
656 PB
15 Angela Cicenia Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:10.22
653 PB
16 Florencia Almada Swim Florida logo 2:10.26
652 PB
17 Isabel Reis Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:10.35
651
18 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logo 2:10.55
648
19 Tyla Martin Pine Crest logo 2:10.59
648 PB
20 Megan Vuong Mississauga Swimming logo 2:10.60
647
21 Luisa Braga unattached 2:10.63
647
22 Sloane Sizemore Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:10.92
643
23 Corinne Carbone Evolution Aquatics logo 2:11.41
636 PB
24 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 2:11.63
632
25 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:11.94
628 PB
26 Stephanie Campo unattached 2:12.23
624 PB
27 Camryn Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:12.25
623 PB
28 Alli Kopas Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:12.38
622
29 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:12.49
620 PB
30 Meghan Gray Exeter Swim Team logo 2:12.71
617 PB
31 Sydnee Aubin Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:12.72
617 PB
32 Daniella Van Den Berg unattached 2:12.78
616
33 Abigail Martin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:13.27
609 PB
34 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:13.36
608
35 Victoria Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:13.56
605
36 Jesse Tobin Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:13.64
604
37 Andrea Van Den Berg Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:13.68
604 PB
38 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:13.85
601 PB
39 Catalina Galea Berraud unattached 2:13.93
600
40 Marisa Reidemeister Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:14.09
598
41 Aly Pacitti Plantation Swim Team logo 2:14.27
596
42 Tara Leininger North Palm Beach logo 2:14.34
595
43 Audrey Mason Pine Crest logo 2:14.47
593
44 Dani Jordan Swim Florida logo 2:14.65
591
45 Emiliana Pelaez YMCA of Broward County logo 2:14.88
588 PB
46 Catharine COOPER GOMEZ Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:14.91
587
47 Emily McQuaid Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:14.98
586
48 Georgiana Gardner Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:15.00
586 PB
49 Dorian McMenemy Evolution Aquatics logo 2:15.03
586 PB
50 Julia Klier Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:15.05
585 PB
51 Gianna Spremullo Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:15.07
585 PB
52 Angela Pan Mississauga Swimming logo 2:15.08
585
53 Lacy Phillips Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:15.25
583 PB
53 Kylie Herman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:15.25
583
55 Callie Breiter Phoenix Swimming logo 2:15.30
582
56 Audrey Duvall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:15.36
581
57 April O'Gorman Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:15.48
580 PB
58 Sophia Smith Phoenix Swimming logo 2:15.59
579
59 Haley Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:15.64
578
60 Nicole Gomez North Palm Beach logo 2:15.68
577
61 Sarah Asseraf Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:15.85
575
62 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:15.92
574
63 Madeline Westover Crimson Aquatics logo 2:16.07
572
64 Rachel Landry Phoenix Swimming logo 2:16.20
571 PB
65 Alex Griffith Swim Florida logo 2:16.24
570 PB
66 Brooke Jameson North Shore Swim logo 2:16.34
569
67 Shayne Sipowski North Palm Beach logo 2:16.83
563 PB
68 Haley Nolan Phoenix Swimming logo 2:16.86
563 PB
69 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 2:16.91
562 PB
70 Lindsey Sauer Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:16.99
561 PB
71 Grace Cozad Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:17.04
560
72 Natalia Kaczor Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:17.27
558
73 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 2:17.51
555
74 Maddie Biron North Shore Swim logo 2:17.54
554
75 Autumn Ledgin Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:17.63
553
76 Rachel Cline Race Aquatics logo 2:17.69
552
77 Maddy McCloskey Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:17.72
552
78 Ali Petrozza Phoenix Swimming logo 2:17.79
551
79 Sam D'Alessandro North Shore Swim logo 2:17.81
551
80 Grace Cavanaugh Evolution Aquatics logo 2:17.88
550 PB
81 Aimee Miller City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:18.01
549
82 Julia Rucker Phoenix Swimming logo 2:18.37
544
83 Kelsey Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:18.53
542
84 Samantha Breistol Performance Aquatics logo 2:18.58
542
85 Audra Duffy Blue Dolfins logo 2:18.77
540
86 Fatimah Westbrook Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:19.29
534
87 Colleen Mahoney Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:19.34
533
88 Emily Wood Race Aquatics logo 2:19.38
533
89 Abolade Oyetunji South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:19.56
531
90 Felicia Lombardi North Shore Swim logo 2:19.60
530 PB
90 Margaret Gholston Race Aquatics logo 2:19.60
530
92 Alyssa Stark unattached 2:19.83
527
92 Kim Nguyen Gator Swim Club logo 2:19.83
527
94 Sophia Bucaro Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:19.87
527
95 Bella Garbacz Phoenix Swimming logo 2:19.88
527
96 Talisa Lanoe Performance Aquatics logo 2:19.99
526
97 Katie Cashin Evolution Aquatics logo 2:20.22
523
98 Verania Andrade Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:20.33
522
99 Kelly Gest Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:20.38
521
100 Nicole Hunnewell unattached 2:20.52
520
101 Alison Murtagh Phoenix Swimming logo 2:20.64
518
102 Lindsay Rife Blue Dolfins logo 2:20.67
518 PB
103 Ty Fell Paducah Swim Team logo 2:20.72
518
104 Elizabeth Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:20.98
515
105 Bailey Warren Performance Aquatics logo 2:21.03
514
106 Hannah Trieschmann Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:21.08
514
107 Lilliana Calero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:21.11
513
108 Camila Manrique Plantation Swim Team logo 2:21.32
511
109 Shannon McLaughlin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:21.94
504
110 Racine Ross Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:21.98
504
111 Kayla Stevens East Coast Swim Team logo 2:22.09
503
112 Bailey Grabenhorst Performance Aquatics logo 2:22.50
498
113 Allyson Schwarz Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:22.60
497
114 Madeline Ayres North Palm Beach logo 2:22.86
495
115 Ashley Cozad Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:23.69
486
116 Kelly Secrest North Palm Beach logo 2:23.72
486
117 Ashley Herrod Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:24.46
478
118 Maria Burzillo Evolution Aquatics logo 2:27.16
453
119 Mia Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:29.23
434
120 Victoria Arlen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:33.44
399
Hanako Worrell Blue Dolfins logo DQ
Sally Alrutz Greater Holyoke YMCA logo DQ
Grace Horton City of Lafayette Aquatics logo DQ
Kristyn Popowski Greater Holyoke YMCA logo DQ
Dani Gomez Pine Crest logo DQ
Courtney Dye Evolution Aquatics logo DQ

Filters