CollegeSwimming.com

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

200 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time
1 South Florida Aquatic Club (A) South Florida Aquatic Club
  1. Melissa Marinheiro
  2. Valentina Artemeva
  3. Alia Atkinson
  4. Kathleen Golding
1:58.17
 
2 Swim Fort Lauderdale Swim Fort Lauderdale
  1. Amanda Tipton
  2. Caitlin Ahern
  3. Elizabeth Zubero
  4. Alli Kopas
2:00.92
 
3 Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) (A) Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
  1. Kyra Sarazen
  2. Julia Degregorio
  3. Isabel Reis
  4. Sydnee Aubin
2:03.55
 
4 Phoenix Swimming (A) Phoenix Swimming
  1. Callie Breiter
  2. Carlyn Soares
  3. Ali Petrozza
  4. Rhiannon Jeffrey
2:04.18
 
5 Bluefish Swim Cl (A) Bluefish Swim Cl
  1. Julia Klier
  2. Haley Gula
  3. Lilly Vivado
  4. Marisa Reidemeister
2:04.25
 
6 Blue Dolfins (A) Blue Dolfins
  1. Ashley Boddiford
  2. Taylor Grabenhorst
  3. Madison Floyd
  4. Kaitlyn Hunt
2:04.45
 
7 North Shore Swim North Shore Swim
  1. Maddie Biron
  2. Ansley Baker
  3. Sam D'Alessandro
  4. Felicia Lombardi
2:05.81
 
8 Azura Florida Aquatics Azura Florida Aquatics
  1. Angela Cicenia
  2. Patricia Casellas
  3. Racine Ross
  4. Andrea Van Den Berg
2:06.03
 
9 Plantation Swim Team (A) Plantation Swim Team
  1. Meagan Abad
  2. Kimba Collymore
  3. Aly Pacitti
  4. Sophia Oliva
2:06.07
 
10 Greater Holyoke YMCA (A) Greater Holyoke YMCA
  1. Erin Voss
  2. Sierra Kenney
  3. Kelly Lajoie
  4. Jesse Tobin
2:07.14
 
11 Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) (B) Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
  1. Georgiana Gardner
  2. Latroya Pina
  3. Emma Whall
  4. Maddy Redding
2:07.35
 
12 Bluefish Swim Cl (B) Bluefish Swim Cl
  1. Catherine Erwin
  2. Emily McQuaid
  3. Sydney Dacey
  4. Haley Cordery
2:07.44
 
13 South Florida Aquatic Club (B) South Florida Aquatic Club
  1. Kelley Heron
  2. Lisa Blackburn
  3. Kylie Herman
  4. Carly Swanson
2:08.15
 
14 Pompano Beach Piranhas Pompano Beach Piranhas
  1. Sloane Sizemore
  2. Fatimah Westbrook
  3. Victoria Miyamoto
  4. Kelly Gest
2:08.33
 
15 Phoenix Swimming (B) Phoenix Swimming
  1. Haley Nolan
  2. Julia Rucker
  3. Sophia Mazzarelli
  4. Bella Garbacz
2:08.86
 
16 Blue Dolfins (B) Blue Dolfins
  1. Victoria Van Buskirk
  2. Savannah Brennan
  3. Kelsey Hahn
  4. Lindsay Rife
2:09.35
 
17 Boca Raton Swim Boca Raton Swim
  1. Kelly Harrington
  2. Hayley Johnson
  3. Anaya Collins
  4. Frances Morales
2:11.22
 
18 Race Aquatics (A) Race Aquatics
  1. Rachel Cline
  2. Emily Wood
  3. Avery Witcher
  4. Margaret Gholston
2:12.11
 
19 Titusville Swim Titusville Swim
  1. Jessica Matteson
  2. Victoria Talbert
  3. Jordan MacDonald
  4. Julianna Graf
2:12.51
 
20 Exeter Swim Team Exeter Swim Team
  1. Meghan Gray
  2. Emily Metivier
  3. Kayla Metivier
  4. Isabel Roche
2:13.02
 
21 City of Lafayette Aquatics (A) City of Lafayette Aquatics
  1. Grace Horton
  2. Isabella Buttaci
  3. Victoria Barczyk
  4. Jillian Barczyk
2:13.11
 
22 Greater Holyoke YMCA (B) Greater Holyoke YMCA
  1. Maddy McCloskey
  2. Kristyn Popowski
  3. Haley Synan
  4. Sabrina Foster
2:14.05
 
23 Swim Fast (A) Swim Fast
  1. Allora Williams
  2. Julinna Villarta
  3. Cameron Thomas
  4. Tiffany Seto
2:14.87
 
24 Performance Aquatics Performance Aquatics
  1. Samantha Breistol
  2. Bailey Grabenhorst
  3. Ashley Crouse
  4. Bailey Warren
2:14.90
 
25 Wahoos of Wellington Wahoos of Wellington
  1. Grace Cozad
  2. Lacy Phillips
  3. Sydney Mutschler
  4. Hannah Trieschmann
2:15.86
 
26 Plantation Swim Team (B) Plantation Swim Team
  1. Victoria Abad
  2. Skye Downey
  3. Quinn Connor
  4. Camila Manrique
2:16.06
 
27 Race Aquatics (B) Race Aquatics
  1. Sallie Sutton
  2. Samantha Sutton
  3. Rosie Gary
  4. Chloe Cummings
2:19.46
 
28 City of Lafayette Aquatics (B) City of Lafayette Aquatics
  1. Kathryn Castille
  2. Aimee Miller
  3. Allison Vizzi
  4. Cameryn Simon
2:21.29
 
29 Swim Fast (B) Swim Fast
  1. Rebecca Kanter
  2. Maddie Sumkin
  3. Jodi Kennedy
  4. Justrina Villarta
2:22.12