Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
9 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 2:29.99
607
10 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 2:30.23
604
11 Jose Pascual-Urriola Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:31.17
593 PB
12 Brendan Teeters Pine Crest logo 2:32.53
577 PB
13 Thomas Gallup Exeter Swim Team logo 2:34.31
558 PB
14 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 2:34.51
555
15 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 2:35.90
541 PB
16 Dylan Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:37.30
526 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logo 2:33.47
567 PB
18 Matthew Quinney Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:35.56
544
19 Enrique Anzola AK Sharks logo 2:37.63
523 PB
20 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 2:37.67
523 PB
21 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:38.20
517 PB
22 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 2:38.74
512
23 Dylan Allen Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:42.22
480 PB
24 Elad Fraiman Swim Fast logo 2:45.63
451
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Yona Rubin Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:38.46
515
26 Mavin Liu Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:40.16
499 PB
27 Samuel Hodgman Exeter Swim Team logo 2:40.82
493 PB
28 Andrew Paul Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:41.84
483
29 Mattias Keyser Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:42.45
478 PB
30 Chris Gross Nu Wave Swim Club logo 2:43.85
466
31 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 2:45.77
450 PB
32 Maxwell Spurrell Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:47.72
434
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Jorge Murillo Valdes unattached 2:18.27
775
2 Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:22.35
710
3 Julio Horrego City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:24.93
673
4 Nicholas D'Innocenzo Gator Swim Club logo 2:25.56
664
5 Kameron Sipowski North Palm Beach logo 2:26.82
647
6 Daniel Pereira Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:27.79
635 PB
7 Brian Poon Phoenix Swimming logo 2:28.85
621
8 Alberto Gomez Miami Dade County Aquatic Club logo 2:30.11
606 PB
9 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 2:32.09
582
10 Andreas Rintel Oxbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:32.54
577 PB
11 Brendan Teeters Pine Crest logo 2:32.85
574 PB
12 Ervin Marin South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:33.79
563
13 Jose Pascual-Urriola Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:33.80
563 PB
13 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 2:33.80
563 PB
15 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 2:34.27
558
16 Thomas Gallup Exeter Swim Team logo 2:35.08
549
17 Dylan Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:35.37
546 PB
18 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 2:35.62
544
19 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logo 2:35.64
543 PB
20 Enrique Anzola AK Sharks logo 2:38.25
517 PB
21 Dylan Allen Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:38.40
516 PB
22 Matthew Quinney Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:38.97
510
23 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 2:39.58
504 PB
24 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 2:40.60
495
25 Elad Fraiman Swim Fast logo 2:40.64
494
26 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:41.07
490 PB
27 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 2:41.30
488
28 Ethan Carter East Coast Swim Team logo 2:41.54
486
29 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 2:42.02
482 PB
30 Yona Rubin Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:42.19
480
31 Mattias Keyser Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:42.42
478 PB
32 Mavin Liu Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:42.52
477 PB
32 Andrew Paul Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 2:42.52
477
34 Samuel Hodgman Exeter Swim Team logo 2:42.57
477 PB
35 Nicholas Diebold Phoenix Swimming logo 2:42.85
474
36 Chris Gross Nu Wave Swim Club logo 2:43.76
467
37 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 2:44.89
457 PB
38 Samuel Colaiacova Boca Raton Swim logo 2:44.99
456
39 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logo 2:45.37
453
40 Sebastian Velandia Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:45.94
448
41 Alexio Musleh Pine Crest logo 2:46.33
445
42 Phillip Stevens Mandarin Aquatic logo 2:46.90
441
43 Jack Higgins Phoenix Swimming logo 2:48.19
431
44 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logo 2:48.36
429
45 Maxwell Spurrell Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:48.77
426
46 Gavin Armstrong City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:48.92
425
47 Christian Schoen Phoenix Swimming logo 2:49.29
422
48 Eric Veit YMCA of Broward County logo 2:50.74
412
49 Jonah Martinez Swim Florida logo 2:50.87
411
Christopher Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logo DQ
Quinn Cassidy unattached DQ
Noah Zylberberg Saint Andrew's Swimming logo NS
Thomas Hale Azura Florida Aquatics  logo DQ
Brian Arnaud Coral Springs Swim Club logo NS
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo NS
Brendan Cassie South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS
Carson Walker Oxbridge Aquatic Club logo DQ

Filters