Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

50 Back Women

B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Sophie du Plessis Crimson Aquatics logo 32.41
582
10 Meagan Abad Plantation Swim Team logo 32.63
570 +3.8% PB
11 Maddie Biron North Shore Swim logo 32.85
559 +0.2% PB
11 Samantha Stinemire Pine Crest logo 32.85
559
13 Miriyam Ghali Pine Crest logo 32.86
558 PB
14 Sarah Wydra Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 32.89
557
15 Gianna Spremullo Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 33.44
530
16 Ellie Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 33.60
522
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Marta Ciesla Pine Crest logo 32.57
573
18 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logo 33.01
551
19 Haley Fullerton Gael Aquatic Clu logo 33.13
545
20 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logo 33.35
534
21 Abigail Fischer Evolution Aquatics logo 33.56
524
22 Allora Williams Swim Fast logo 33.76
515 -0.6%
23 Caitlin Dye Evolution Aquatics logo 33.90
509
24 Jillian Contich Pine Crest logo 34.33
490
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Dani Jordan Swim Florida logo 33.26
539
26 Mackenzie Day North Shore Swim logo 33.32
536
27 Caroline Nava Pine Crest logo 33.48
528
28 Julie Cates Blue Dolfins logo 33.77
515
29 Jordan MacDonald Titusville Swim logo 34.09
500
30 Sloane Sizemore Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 34.17
497 +0.1% PB
31 Mackenzie Heather Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 34.30
491
32 Gabby Beltrano Coral Springs Swim Club logo 34.52
482
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Carolina Colorado Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 29.63
762
2 Sviatlana Khakhlova Club Seminole logo 29.67
759
3 Kyra Sarazen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 30.96
668
4 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 31.54
632
5 Skye Carey Golden Panther Aquatics logo 31.89
611
6 Megan Schimansky Coral Springs Swim Club logo 32.15
596
7 Grace Horton City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 32.36
585 +1.6% PB
8 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 32.45
580 +0.9% PB
9 Meagan Abad Plantation Swim Team logo 32.66
569 +3.7% PB
10 Samantha Stinemire Pine Crest logo 32.86
558
11 Sarah Wydra Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 32.93
555
12 Miriyam Ghali Pine Crest logo 32.95
554 PB
13 Sophie du Plessis Crimson Aquatics logo 32.96
553
14 Gianna Spremullo Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 32.98
552
15 Ellie Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 33.07
548
16 Maddie Biron North Shore Swim logo 33.09
547 -0.6%
17 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logo 33.10
546
18 Marta Ciesla Pine Crest logo 33.18
542
19 Haley Fullerton Gael Aquatic Clu logo 33.43
530
20 Jillian Contich Pine Crest logo 33.47
528
21 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logo 33.53
526
22 Allora Williams Swim Fast logo 33.63
521 -0.2%
22 Caitlin Dye Evolution Aquatics logo 33.63
521
24 Abigail Fischer Evolution Aquatics logo 33.65
520
25 Jordan MacDonald Titusville Swim logo 33.70
518
26 Julie Cates Blue Dolfins logo 33.77
515
27 Angela Cicenia Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 33.82
512 -1.3%
28 Mackenzie Day North Shore Swim logo 33.83
512
29 Caroline Nava Pine Crest logo 33.85
511
30 Gabby Beltrano Coral Springs Swim Club logo 33.88
510
31 Talisa Lanoe Performance Aquatics logo 33.96
506
32 Mackenzie Heather Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 34.02
503
33 Dani Jordan Swim Florida logo 34.07
501
33 Sophia Oliva Plantation Swim Team logo 34.07
501
35 Sloane Sizemore Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 34.09
500 +0.4% PB
36 Lindsey Swartz Pine Crest logo 34.25
493
37 Maria Burzillo Evolution Aquatics logo 34.32
490
38 Rachel Cline Race Aquatics logo 34.33
490 -2.3%
39 Skye Downey Plantation Swim Team logo 34.47
484
40 Liz Travieso South Florida Aquatic Club logo 34.54
481
41 Jessica Matteson Titusville Swim logo 34.55
480 +0.5% PB
41 Shelby Crookes Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 34.55
480
43 Chloe Cummings Race Aquatics logo 34.56
480
44 Sydney Dacey Bluefish Swim Cl logo 34.58
479
45 Marissa Cohen East Coast Swim Team logo 34.61
478
46 Carly Swanson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 34.70
474
47 Isabel Roche Exeter Swim Team logo 34.72
473
48 Bella Pittinger Coral Springs Swim Club logo 34.75
472
49 Madeleine Crean Wahoos of Wellington logo 34.77
471 PB
50 Katie Paiva Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 34.85
468
51 Sydney Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 34.90
466
52 Frances Morales Boca Raton Swim logo 34.99
463
53 Jocelyn Ruiz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 35.00
462
54 Emily Metivier Exeter Swim Team logo 35.03
461
55 Victoria Abad Plantation Swim Team logo 35.04
461 -1.7%
56 Samantha Kilcoyne Evolution Aquatics logo 35.05
460
57 Camila Manrique Plantation Swim Team logo 35.10
458
58 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 35.16
456 -2.9%
59 Grace Cozad Wahoos of Wellington logo 35.38
447 -1.4%
60 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 35.51
443
61 Grace Cavanaugh Evolution Aquatics logo 35.64
438
62 Ashley Crouse Performance Aquatics logo 35.90
428
62 Andrea Van Den Berg Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 35.90
428
64 Brooke Gest Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 35.97
426
65 Omaira German Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 36.16
419
66 Katherine Smith North Shore Swim logo 36.42
410
67 Jaclyn Pecze Phoenix Swimming logo 36.49
408
68 Kayla Stevens East Coast Swim Team logo 37.59
373
69 Anaya Collins Boca Raton Swim logo 38.86
338
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez Gator Swim Club logo DQ
Courtney Dye Evolution Aquatics logo DQ
Dani Gomez Pine Crest logo DQ