Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

50 Breast Women

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Valentina Artemeva South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.99
783
2 Hrafnhildur Luthersdottir Gator Swim Club logo 32.06
777
3 Patricia Casellas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 33.34
691
4 Caitlin Ahern Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 33.69
670
5 Ansley Baker North Shore Swim logo 33.77
665
6 Hannah Virgin Coral Springs Swim Club logo 34.20
640
7 Fatimah Westbrook Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 34.50
624
8 Victoria Miyamoto Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 34.96
600
9 Lisa Blackburn South Florida Aquatic Club logo 35.00
598
10 Emily Jurich Pine Crest logo 35.08
593
11 Lindsey Swartz Pine Crest logo 35.31
582
12 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 35.36
579
13 Merle Liivand Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 35.39
578
14 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 35.46
575
15 Haley Gula Bluefish Swim Cl logo 35.47
574
16 Tiffany Korb Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 35.85
556
17 Kelly Harrington Boca Raton Swim logo 36.60
523
18 Cassidy Smith North Shore Swim logo 36.67
520
19 Erin Kean Evolution Aquatics logo 36.71
518
20 Madison Lichtig North Palm Beach logo 36.77
515
21 Marin Mullen Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 36.81
514
22 Emiliana Pelaez YMCA of Broward County logo 36.82
513
23 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 36.99
506
23 Kaley Creighton Boca Raton Swim logo 36.99
506
25 Hayley Johnson Boca Raton Swim logo 37.02
505
26 Latroya Pina Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 37.07
503
27 Alli Kopas Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 37.13
501
28 Frances Morales Boca Raton Swim logo 37.24
496
29 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 37.29
494 PB
30 Sophia Oliva Plantation Swim Team logo 37.52
485
31 Bailey Grabenhorst Performance Aquatics logo 37.55
484
32 Rebecca Wilkerson Coral Springs Swim Club logo 37.65
480
33 Bridgette Grothman Phoenix Swimming logo 37.66
480 PB
34 Elise Larin South Florida Aquatic Club logo 37.69
479
35 Anna Pauls Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 37.88
471
36 Bridget Coffey Evolution Aquatics logo 38.05
465
37 Star Fassler South Florida Aquatic Club logo 38.11
463
38 Rachel Botting Coral Springs Swim Club logo 38.17
461
39 Arianna Ortiz Lake Lytal Lightning logo 38.24
458
40 Augustina Romero Wahoos of Wellington logo 38.28
457
41 Jordan MacDonald Titusville Swim logo 38.36
454
42 Natalya Wozab Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 38.37
454
43 Audrey Mason Pine Crest logo 38.43
451
44 Jennifer Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 38.60
445
45 Acadia Rubin North Palm Beach logo 38.68
443
46 Rose Smiddy AK Sharks logo 38.70
442
47 Brooke Jameson North Shore Swim logo 39.02
431
48 Katie Idskou Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 39.13
428
49 Margaret Miao AK Sharks logo 39.41
419
50 Kaylie Manecke Daytona Beach Speed logo 39.46
417
51 Kelly Gest Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 39.67
410
52 Kaitlyn Moreschi Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 39.72
409
53 Bailee Day North Shore Swim logo 39.88
404
54 Alex Hicks Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 40.01
400
55 Camryn Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logo 40.25
393
56 Emily Metivier Exeter Swim Team logo 40.31
391
57 Marissa Cohen East Coast Swim Team logo 40.66
381
58 Victoria Talbert Titusville Swim logo 40.71
380
59 Julia Greenbaum North Shore Swim logo 40.74
379
60 Verania Andrade Wahoos of Wellington logo 40.77
378
61 Justrina Villarta Swim Fast logo 40.83
376
62 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 41.08
370
63 Bailey Warren Performance Aquatics logo 42.17
342
Kimba Collymore Plantation Swim Team logo DQ