Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

100 Fly Women

D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 1:07.09
581
26 Sarah Asseraf Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:07.82
562 PB
26 Corinne Carbone Evolution Aquatics logo 1:07.82
562 PB
28 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logo 1:07.99
558 PB
29 Anna Carroll Phoenix Swimming logo 1:08.37
549 PB
30 Taylor Darling Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:08.55
545
31 Kelsey Hahn Blue Dolfins logo 1:09.06
533 PB
32 Miriyam Ghali Pine Crest logo 1:09.40
525
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Alia Atkinson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:01.65
749
2 Carolina Colorado Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:02.08
733
3 Claire Donahue Unattached-Kentucky logo 1:02.72
711
4 Isabel Reis Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:03.12
698
5 Monica Babits Mississauga Swimming logo 1:03.49
685
6 Laura Gutierrez Auburn Aquatics logo 1:03.78
676 PB
7 Emma Whall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:04.16
664 PB
8 Rhiannon Jeffrey Phoenix Swimming logo 1:04.38
657
8 Hrafnhildur Luthersdottir Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.38
657
10 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:04.60
651 PB
11 Catalina Mendieta Performance Aquatics logo 1:04.88
642
12 Katarina Filova Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:05.21
633
13 Tyla Martin Pine Crest logo 1:05.36
628
14 Kelly Lajoie Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:05.73
618
15 Racine Ross Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:05.81
615 PB
16 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo 1:06.06
609
17 Patricia Casellas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:06.11
607
18 Sophie du Plessis Crimson Aquatics logo 1:06.15
606
19 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:06.56
595
20 Catherine Erwin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:06.72
591
21 Julia Degregorio Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:06.97
584 PB
22 Abigail Martin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:07.06
582 PB
23 Dorian McMenemy Evolution Aquatics logo 1:07.09
581
24 Kelly Harrington Boca Raton Swim logo 1:07.14
580
25 Sydnee Aubin Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:07.17
579 PB
26 Sarah Asseraf Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:07.31
575 PB
27 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 1:07.34
574
28 Corinne Carbone Evolution Aquatics logo 1:07.47
571 PB
29 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logo 1:07.50
570 PB
30 Anna Carroll Phoenix Swimming logo 1:07.73
565 PB
31 Kelsey Hahn Blue Dolfins logo 1:07.81
563 PB
32 Miriyam Ghali Pine Crest logo 1:08.06
556
33 Taylor Darling Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:08.10
555
34 Ali Petrozza Phoenix Swimming logo 1:08.12
555 PB
35 Shannon McLaughlin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:08.23
552
36 Kim Nguyen Gator Swim Club logo 1:08.25
552
37 Caroline Nava Pine Crest logo 1:08.28
551
38 Jordan MacDonald Titusville Swim logo 1:08.33
550
39 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 1:08.38
549
40 Alyssa Stark Unattached-Florida logo 1:08.47
547
41 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 1:08.60
543 PB
42 Avery Witcher Race Aquatics logo 1:08.78
539
42 Sophia Smith Phoenix Swimming logo 1:08.78
539
44 Sophia Mazzarelli Phoenix Swimming logo 1:08.93
536
45 Callie Breiter Phoenix Swimming logo 1:08.94
535 PB
46 Sam D'Alessandro North Shore Swim logo 1:08.97
535
47 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 1:09.10
532 PB
48 Meagan Abad Plantation Swim Team logo 1:09.18
530 PB
49 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:09.27
528
49 Samantha Breistol Performance Aquatics logo 1:09.27
528
51 Katie du Plessis Crimson Aquatics logo 1:09.29
527
52 Haley Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:09.30
527
53 Miranda An Phoenix Swimming logo 1:09.35
526 PB
54 Marin Mullen Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:09.41
525 PB
55 Alyvia Petrozza Phoenix Swimming logo 1:09.48
523
56 Kylie Herman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:09.50
523 PB
57 Natalya Wozab Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:09.52
522 PB
58 Faith Rogers Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:09.55
521
59 Samantha Riley Synan Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:09.60
520
59 Acadia Rubin North Palm Beach logo 1:09.60
520
61 Camryn Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:09.73
517
62 Samantha Kilcoyne Evolution Aquatics logo 1:09.74
517
63 Madeline Westover Crimson Aquatics logo 1:09.75
517
64 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:09.82
515
65 Elizabeth Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:10.24
506
66 Sydney Dacey Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:10.37
503
67 Bella Pittinger Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:10.48
501 PB
68 Quinn Connor Plantation Swim Team logo 1:10.55
500 PB
69 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 1:10.61
498 PB
70 Sally Alrutz Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:10.67
497
71 Katie Idskou Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:10.71
496
72 Sarah Jacobs Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:10.73
496
73 Haley Synan Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:10.83
494
74 Haley Gula Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:10.86
493
75 Julie Cates Blue Dolfins logo 1:10.88
493
76 Katie Cashin Evolution Aquatics logo 1:10.89
492
77 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logo 1:10.90
492
78 Natasha Testa South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:10.96
491 PB
79 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 1:10.99
490
80 Emily McQuaid Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:11.23
485
81 Mia Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:11.27
485
82 Hannah Lord Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:11.35
483
83 Rosie Gary Race Aquatics logo 1:11.36
483
84 Kayla Metivier Exeter Swim Team logo 1:11.70
476
85 Sydney Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:11.77
475 PB
86 Alison Lie Evolution Aquatics logo 1:11.86
473 PB
87 Bella Garbacz Phoenix Swimming logo 1:11.92
472
88 Allison Vizzi City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:11.94
471 PB
89 Madelyn Snodgrass Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:12.02
470
90 Natalia Kaczor Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 1:12.15
467
91 Taylor Anderson Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 1:12.22
466
92 Kyleigh Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:12.26
465
93 Cameron Thomas Swim Fast logo 1:12.44
461
94 Rachel Cherelstein North Palm Beach logo 1:12.50
460 PB
95 Ashley Cozad Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:12.94
452
96 Madeline Ayres North Palm Beach logo 1:13.18
448
97 Haley Nolan Phoenix Swimming logo 1:13.28
446
98 Jocelyn Ruiz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:13.52
441
99 Kelly Secrest North Palm Beach logo 1:13.66
439
100 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 1:14.20
429
101 Ashley Crouse Performance Aquatics logo 1:14.30
428 PB
102 Lindsay Rife Blue Dolfins logo 1:14.42
426
103 Amanda Kopas Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:14.51
424
104 Alex Lombardi North Shore Swim logo 1:15.86
402
105 Omaira German Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:16.03
399
106 Allyson Schwarz Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:21.28
327
107 Shelby Crookes Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:26.92
267
Leanne McMaster Baylor Swim Club logo DQ
Lara Jackson Auburn Aquatics logo NS
Amanda Tipton Swim Fort Lauderdale logo DQ
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez Gator Swim Club logo DQ
Danielle Gordon Loggerhead Aquatics logo DQ