Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcin Cieslak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Zack Chetrat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julio Galofre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Esteban Araya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
11 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Cade Fuxan
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
John Meisenheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 2 | ||
16 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 587 | PB | |
18 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 559 | PB | |
19 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 545 | ||
20 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 534 | PB | |
21 |
Sam Lippmann
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 524 | ||
22 |
Michael Conrad
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 523 | PB | |
23 |
Diego Mateus
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 516 | ||
24 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 515 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Antonio Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 541 | PB | |
26 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 510 | ||
27 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 476 | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 467 | ||
29 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 422 | PB | |
– |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | |
– |
Koki White
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Colin Smith
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Chetrat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | ||
2 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 702 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 661 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
6 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 628 | – | ||
8 |
Julio Galofre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
9 |
Marcin Cieslak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 625 | -8.3% | ||
10 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 617 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
13 |
Esteban Araya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
John Meisenheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cade Fuxan
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nico Medina
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 568 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 564 | – | ||
20 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 555 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
22 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 549 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christian Schoen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 544 | – | ||
24 |
Maximilian Asnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 541 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 541 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
28 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 534 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Lippmann
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 531 | – | ||
30 |
joshua Stoute
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 530 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Conrad
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
32 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
33 |
Sebby Melendez
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 523 | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
Sidrell Williams
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 520 | +4.9% | SB | |
35 |
Diego Mateus
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 519 | – | ||
36 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 515 | – | PB | |
37 |
Max Blanch
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
38 |
Colin Smith
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 511 | – | PB | |
39 |
Koki White
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
40 |
Antonio Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 501 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
42 |
John Cannon
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 497 | – | ||
43 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 493 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alfredo Mesa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
45 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 490 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 489 | – | PB | |
47 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Brunelli
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 471 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
50 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
51 |
Edmond Giang
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
52 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
53 |
Felipe Farias Farias
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
54 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
55 |
Alexio Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 444 | – | ||
56 |
Julian Ortega
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 434 | – | PB | |
57 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 432 | – | ||
– |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Conor Hale
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – |