Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mateo De Angulo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Gus Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Nelson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julio Galofre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nico Medina
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sebby Melendez
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adi Arifovic
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 636 | ||
18 |
Michael Conrad
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 632 | PB | |
19 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 613 | PB | |
20 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 604 | ||
21 |
Matthew Fisher
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 601 | ||
22 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 598 | PB | |
23 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 575 | ||
– |
Eric Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 637 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
28 |
Samuel Asnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
30 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
32 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 586 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 747 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mateo De Angulo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 719 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Luke Nelson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 718 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gus Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
6 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
7 |
Nico Medina
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 704 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julio Galofre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
9 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 681 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 650 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 649 | – | ||
14 |
Adi Arifovic
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 640 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 639 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sebby Melendez
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 636 | – | ||
19 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Conrad
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Fisher
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
22 |
John Meisenheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 621 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
25 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eric Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 618 | – | ||
27 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
29 |
Samuel Asnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
31 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 612 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
33 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
34 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
35 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
36 |
Maximilian Asnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | PB | |
37 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Wiefels
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
39 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 590 | – | PB | |
41 |
Michael Brunelli
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 586 | +1.9% | SB | |
42 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 582 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 582 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
45 |
John Freeman
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 580 | – | ||
46 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
48 |
Christopher Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 575 | – | ||
49 |
lynma01 Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 572 | – | PB | |
50 |
Darrien Heil
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
51 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
52 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 569 | – | ||
53 |
Peter Bankes
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 568 | – | ||
54 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 568 | – | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 566 | – | ||
56 |
Dylan Allen
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 565 | – | ||
57 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 565 | – | ||
58 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
59 |
Dale Gable
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 562 | – | ||
60 |
Devon Major
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 560 | – | ||
61 |
Chris Garcia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | – | PB | |
63 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
64 |
Mickey Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 550 | – | ||
65 |
Jameson Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 546 | – | ||
66 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
67 |
Stevos Baczek
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 543 | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Jordan Colon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
69 |
Sam Lippmann
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 538 | – | ||
70 |
Colin Smith
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 534 | – | ||
71 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 516 | – | ||
72 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 511 | – | ||
73 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
74 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
75 |
Felipe Gomez Del Campo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | – | ||
76 |
Carson Fregosi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
77 |
Ethan Carter
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
– |
Warren Massimini
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Zylberberg
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – |