Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

50 Fly Men

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Pawel Korzeniowski Poland logoPoland 24.59
759
2 Albert Subirats Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 25.06
717
3 Carlos Herrera Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 25.56
676
4 William Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 25.59
673
5 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 25.65
669
6 Jhonny Perez Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 25.91
649
7 Sidrell Williams Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 26.03
640
8 Julien Pinon Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 26.54
604
9 Gavin Jones Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 26.63
598
10 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.64
597
11 Timothy Wynter South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 26.67
595
12 Julio Galofre Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 26.74
590
13 Bryce Pierce Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 26.80
586
13 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 26.80
586
15 Joao Silveira Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 26.82
585
16 Jorge Murillo Valdes Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 26.84
584
17 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 26.90
580
18 Chelsea Davis Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.04
571
19 Fernando Bohorquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.10
567
20 Andy Endress Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 27.33
553
21 Luke Smutny AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 27.40
549
22 Matthew Wiefels Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 27.49
543
23 Brendan Teeters Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.51
542
24 Ricardo Miranda-Casallas Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 27.53
541
25 Samuel Hodgman Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 27.56
539
26 Christopher Dingfield Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 27.63
535
27 Noah Mascoll-Gomes Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.73
529 PB
27 Christian Schoen Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 27.73
529
29 Michael Bartley North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 27.76
528
30 Kenny Cordoves Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 27.82
524
31 Cody Leonard Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 27.97
516
32 Alfredo Mesa South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.01
514
33 Kevin Shi Evolution Aquatics logoEvolution Aquatics 28.02
513
34 Parker Bierman North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 28.05
511
35 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 28.08
510
36 Ben Koros Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 28.09
509
37 Daniel Angeles North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 28.11
508
38 Sebastian Velandia Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 28.12
508
39 Christian Garcia Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 28.15
506
40 Dylan Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 28.18
504
41 Otavio Metzker Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 28.19
504
42 Taylor Harberson Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 28.20
503
43 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 28.23
502
43 Ryan Capote South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.23
502
45 Nico Ferrara Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 28.24
501
46 Joseph Donato Miami Dade County Aquatic Club logoMiami Dade County Aquatic Club 28.25
501
47 Shawn String Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 28.26
500
48 Jacob Rogatinsky Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 28.29
498
49 Alexander Sullivan Evolution Aquatics logoEvolution Aquatics 28.37
494
50 Koki White Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 28.38
494
51 Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.50
487 PB
52 Ivan Light Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 28.53
486
53 Julian Ortega Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 28.57
484
54 Drake Gil Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 28.58
483
55 Henrique Yamamoto Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 28.66
479
56 Joshua Stoute Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 28.68
478
57 Felipe Farias Farias Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 28.74
475 PB
58 Fernando Navarrete YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 28.82
471
59 Martin Vivas YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 28.84
470
60 Daniel Lobaton Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 28.86
469
61 Diego Mateus Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 28.93
466
62 Juan Diaz South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.94
466
63 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 28.99
463
64 Raaef Azer Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 29.29
449
65 Christian Soderberg Pine Crest logoPine Crest 29.65
433
66 Jordan Colon South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.87
423
67 Scott Clark Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 30.52
397
68 Carson Fregosi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 30.91
382
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics NS