Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felipe Lima
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Gallup
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 12 | – | ||
8 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Kameron Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Andreas Rintel
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Samuel Hodgman
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 2 | ||
14 |
Francisco Calderon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 575 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brian Burke
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
19 |
Samuel Colaiacova
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Dinardo
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 519 | – | ||
21 |
Elad Fraiman
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 500 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 489 | – | ||
23 |
Andy Paul
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 487 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 484 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sebastian Velandia
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 523 | ||
26 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 469 | PB | |
27 |
Jack Higgins
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 469 | ||
28 |
Forrest Spinney
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 468 | ||
29 |
Christopher Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 460 | ||
30 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 458 | ||
31 |
Andrei Goriunov
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 458 | ||
32 |
Carson Walker
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 446 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | – | ||
2 |
Felipe Lima
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 808 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 698 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
5 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Gallup
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Zimmt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brian Arnaud
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
9 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 617 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 608 | – | ||
11 |
Kameron Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 603 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andreas Rintel
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
15 |
Samuel Hodgman
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
16 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 551 | – | ||
17 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 550 | – | PB | |
18 |
Francisco Calderon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
19 |
Brian Burke
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
20 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 536 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josh Dinardo
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 531 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 525 | – | ||
23 |
Brody Heck
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
24 |
Samuel Colaiacova
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
25 |
Elad Fraiman
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 497 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 488 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 479 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andy Paul
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 468 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian Velandia
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 468 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Higgins
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 466 | – | ||
31 |
Julian Ortega
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 465 | – | ||
32 |
Forrest Spinney
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 458 | – | PB | |
34 |
Christopher Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 456 | – | ||
35 |
Andrei Goriunov
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
36 |
Carson Walker
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
37 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 439 | – | ||
38 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 425 | – | ||
39 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 425 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
41 |
Gavin Armstrong
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
– |
Conor Hale
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – |