Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

100 Fly Men

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Pavel Sankovich Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 53.72
931
2 Pawel Korzeniowski Poland logoPoland 55.05
741
3 Albert Subirats Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 55.51
852
4 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 55.78
840 PB
5 William Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 56.17
839
6 Zack Chetrat Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 56.29
819
7 Roberto Gomez Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 56.32
817 PB
8 Maxwell Miranda Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 56.42
903 PB
9 Carlos Herrera Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 56.59
806
10 Julio Galofre Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 56.72
800
11 Zach Poti Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 56.79
853 PB
12 Noah Hensley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 57.17
781
13 Nicholas Brown Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 57.33
775 PB
14 Sidrell Williams Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 57.53
766
15 Julien Pinon Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 57.55
821 PB
16 Connar Patterson Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 57.86
768 PB
17 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 57.96
839
18 Michael Rahrig Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 58.11
757 PB
19 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 58.41
745
20 Jhonny Perez Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 59.05
719 PB
21 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 59.18
714
22 Zachary Bishop Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 59.59
697
23 Bryce Pierce Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 59.62
681 PB
24 Jared Williams Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 59.74
691
25 Christian Schoen Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 59.79
764
26 Cade Fuxan Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 59.80
689
27 Fernando Bohorquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 59.83
672 PB
28 Mavin Liu Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:00.04
679 PB
29 John Meisenheimer Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:00.37
651
30 Ricardo Miranda-Casallas Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:00.39
665 PB
31 Josh Dinardo North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:00.41
664
32 Andrew Macdonald Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:00.44
663
33 Antonio Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:00.49
646 PB
34 Yousef Abd El Raouf Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:00.53
700
35 Matt Strickland Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:00.57
733 PB
36 Matt Jones Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:00.74
651 PB
37 Kellen Gray Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 1:00.76
636
38 Christopher Dingfield Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:00.78
635
39 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:00.80
649
40 Brendan Teeters Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:00.82
633 PB
41 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:00.93
719 PB
42 Joshua Zimmt Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:01.05
624
43 Sebastian Vargas Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:01.06
679
44 Parker Bierman North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:01.10
712 PB
45 Eric Pauls Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:01.15
635
46 Matthew Wiefels Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:01.18
634
47 Joao Silveira Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:01.34
628
48 Eric Geunes Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:01.43
664
49 Nico Medina Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:01.47
623
50 Esteban Araya Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:01.54
605
51 Jason Jung Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:01.67
615 PB
52 Alfredo Mesa South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:01.72
653
53 Drake Gil Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:01.79
765
54 Ben Koros Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:01.87
593
55 Andrew Brown Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:01.91
606 PB
56 Koki White Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:01.96
589
57 Andy Endress Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 1:01.99
603
58 Joshua Stoute Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 1:02.02
756
59 Jared Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:02.19
635 PB
60 Ethan Chestang Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:02.20
595 PB
61 Daniel Angeles North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 1:02.31
576
62 Daniel Lobaton Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:02.38
588
63 Quinn Roth Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 1:02.39
662
64 Samuel Hodgman Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 1:02.47
585
65 Otavio Metzker Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:02.49
569 PB
66 Sam Lippmann Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:02.57
656
67 Felipe Farias Farias Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 1:02.58
581 PB
68 lynma01 Lyn Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:02.62
564 PB
69 Michael Bartley North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:02.65
578
70 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:02.72
615
71 Kevin Shi Evolution Aquatics logoEvolution Aquatics 1:02.81
572
72 Zachary Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 1:02.90
569
73 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:02.95
641
74 Francisco Calderon Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:03.02
549
75 Diego Mateus Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:03.06
637 PB
76 Nathan Kramer Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:03.23
596
77 Henrique Yamamoto Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:03.24
595 PB
78 Mickey Kennedy Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:03.38
590
79 Maximilian Asnis Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:03.39
625
80 Cody Leonard Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:03.50
546
81 Jorge Murillo Valdes Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:03.58
528
81 Juan Diaz South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:03.58
617
83 Kenny Cordoves Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:03.62
695
84 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:03.65
541
85 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:03.69
613 PB
86 Nathan Kurr Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:03.72
691 -0.2%
87 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:03.75
690
88 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:03.80
688
89 Sebastian Velandia Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:03.86
533 PB
89 Chelsea Davis Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:03.86
533 PB
91 Robert Catron Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:03.91
605
92 Max Blanch Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:03.95
530
93 Sultan Aliev Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:03.99
528
94 Christopher Smith North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:04.04
526
95 Kevin Silva North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:04.15
508
96 Maxwell Ambrose Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:04.17
561 PB
97 Lorenzo Carmona Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 1:04.71
487
98 Matthew Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:04.79
538
99 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:04.86
570
100 Alexio Musleh Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:05.40
629 PB
101 Akinyinka George-Taylor Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:05.69
540
102 Taylor Harberson Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:05.70
467
103 Ivan Light Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 1:06.17
489
104 Ryan Capote South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:06.25
448
105 Maxwell Spurrell Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:06.30
519
106 Raaef Azer Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:06.48
425
107 Zachary Ladd North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:06.64
472
108 Scott Clark Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:07.54
389 PB
109 Jonathan Rodriguez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:12.30
255
Marcin Cieslak Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club DQ
Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed DQ
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics NS