Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sveta Khakhlova
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Carolina Colorado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Skye Carey
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Horton
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Biron
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Stinemire
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Wydra
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ellie Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marta Ciesla
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 573 | – | ||
18 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 551 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Haley Fullerton
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 545 | – | ||
20 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 534 | – | PB | |
21 |
Abbi Fischer
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
22 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 515 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Caitlin Dye
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
24 |
Jillian Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 490 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 539 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mackenzie Day
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 536 | – | ||
27 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 528 | – | ||
28 |
Julie Cates
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | – | ||
29 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 500 | – | ||
30 |
Sloane Sizemore
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 497 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Mackenzie Heather
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 491 | – | ||
32 |
Gabby Beltrano
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 482 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina Colorado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | – | ||
2 |
Sveta Khakhlova
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 759 | – | ||
3 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 668 | – | PB | |
4 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 632 | – | ||
5 |
Skye Carey
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Horton
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 585 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 580 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 569 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Stinemire
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 558 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Wydra
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 555 | – | PB | |
12 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 554 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
14 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 552 | – | ||
15 |
Ellie Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 548 | – | ||
16 |
Maddie Biron
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 547 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Marta Ciesla
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 542 | – | ||
19 |
Haley Fullerton
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 530 | – | ||
20 |
Jillian Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 528 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 526 | – | PB | |
22 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 521 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Caitlin Dye
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
24 |
Abbi Fischer
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
25 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 518 | – | ||
26 |
Julie Cates
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | – | ||
27 |
Angela Cicenia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 512 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Mackenzie Day
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 512 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 511 | – | ||
30 |
Gabby Beltrano
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
31 |
Talisa Lanoe
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
32 |
Mackenzie Heather
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 503 | – | ||
33 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 501 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sloane Sizemore
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 500 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 493 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maria Burzillo
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
38 |
Rachel Cline
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 490 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Skye Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
40 |
Liz Travieso
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
41 |
Shelby Crookes
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
41 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 480 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Chloe Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sydney Dacey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
45 |
Marissa Cohen
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
46 |
Carly Swanson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isabel Roche
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
48 |
Bella Pittinger
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
49 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 471 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katie Paiva
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 468 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 466 | – | ||
52 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
53 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 462 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Metivier
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
55 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 461 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | |
57 |
Camila Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | |
58 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 456 | -2.9% | ||
59 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 447 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
61 |
Grace Cavanaugh
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
62 |
Andrea Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
62 |
Ashley Crouse
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
64 |
Brooke Gest
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 426 | – | ||
65 |
Omaira German
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 419 | – | ||
66 |
Kat Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 410 | – | ||
67 |
Jaclyn Pecze
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 408 | – | ||
68 |
Kayla Stevens
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 373 | – | PB | |
69 |
Anaya Collins
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 338 | – | PB | |
– |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Courtney Dye
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – |