Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felipe Lima
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Cassidy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kameron Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Zimmt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas Gallup
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 611 | PB | |
18 |
Esteban Araya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | ||
19 |
Brendan Teeters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 573 | ||
20 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 567 | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 537 | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 536 | ||
23 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 529 | ||
24 |
Kyle Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 527 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 533 | – | ||
27 |
Samuel Hodgman
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
28 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 522 | – | ||
29 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 508 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Henrique Yamamoto
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
32 |
Samuel Colaiacova
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 476 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | ||
2 |
Felipe Lima
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 762 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 724 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 697 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Quinn Cassidy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kameron Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 664 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Zimmt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
8 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 662 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 646 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 645 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Thomas Gallup
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
12 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 618 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 603 | +2.6% | SB | |
17 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 602 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brian Arnaud
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
19 |
Esteban Araya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | ||
20 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Teeters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 574 | – | ||
22 |
Christopher Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 569 | – | ||
23 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
25 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | – | ||
26 |
Conor Hale
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 544 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh Dinardo
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 537 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 531 | – | ||
30 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 529 | – | ||
31 |
Samuel Hodgman
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
32 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
33 |
Samuel Colaiacova
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
34 |
Chris Gross
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
35 |
Henrique Yamamoto
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 503 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Francisco Calderon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
38 |
Elad Fraiman
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 501 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nick Diebold
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 499 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 496 | – | PB | |
42 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 492 | – | PB | |
43 |
Dylan Allen
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 489 | – | PB | |
44 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mattias Keyser
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 488 | – | ||
46 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
47 |
Alexio Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 480 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 480 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Maxwell Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
50 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 470 | – | ||
51 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 470 | – | ||
52 |
Andy Paul
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 469 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jack Higgins
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 462 | – | ||
54 |
Phillip Stevens
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 460 | – | ||
55 |
Chris Dingfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | – | PB | |
56 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 452 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sebastian Velandia
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 451 | – | ||
58 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 449 | – | ||
59 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
60 |
Ethan Carter
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
61 |
Forrest Spinney
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 440 | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 433 | – | PB | |
63 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
64 |
Christopher Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 429 | – | ||
65 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 416 | – | ||
66 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 409 | – | ||
– |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sultan Aliev
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Cipollini
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |