Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Grinalds Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 48.85
938 +2.5% PB
2 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logoBradford-PA 49.72
897 +0.3% PB
3 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 50.07
858 +0.2% PB
4 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 50.24
951 0.0%
5 TAYLOR PETRAK Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 50.31
846 +0.2% PB
6 Marlise Moesch Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 50.57
832 +2.8% SB
7 Snaefridur Jorunnardottir Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 50.75
838 +2.8% PB
8 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 50.76
837 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Olivia Schmelzer Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 50.02
861 +1.5% SB
10 Ali Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 50.42
903 +2.2% PB
11 Payton Keiner Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 50.56
833 +0.4% PB
12 Kathleen Sheridan Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 50.62
829 +1.3% PB
13 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 50.65
843 +0.7% PB
14 Abbey Berloco Hamilton Area YMCA logoHamilton Area YMCA 50.79
835 -0.4%
15 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 50.92
814 +0.5% PB
16 Maegan Rudolph Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 51.18
801 +3.3% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Darlene Fung Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 51.00
825 -0.3%
18 Emma Curtis Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 51.09
805 +0.4% PB
19 Simona Visinski Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 51.46
786 +0.4% PB
20 Caitlin McNary Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 51.81
768 -1.4%
21 Hannah Thornton Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 51.91
778 +0.3% PB
22 Julia Stupar SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 52.00
759 -0.8%
23 Maggie Purcell E. Hampton Ymca logoE. Hampton Ymca 52.05
771 +0.0% PB
24 Mary Laurita Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 52.14
752 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Grinalds Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 49.82
886 +0.6% PB
2 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logoBradford-PA 49.93
886 -0.1%
3 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 50.30
846 -0.2%
4 TAYLOR PETRAK Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 50.38
842 +0.1% SB
5 Marlise Moesch Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 50.59
831 +2.7% SB
6 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 50.75
924 -1.0%
7 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 50.76
837 +0.3% PB
8 Snaefridur Jorunnardottir Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 50.90
830 +2.5% PB
9 Olivia Schmelzer Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 50.92
814 -0.2%
10 Payton Keiner Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 50.95
812 -0.4%
11 Kathleen Sheridan Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 50.99
810 +0.6% PB
12 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 51.06
807 +0.3% PB
13 Abbey Berloco Hamilton Area YMCA logoHamilton Area YMCA 51.09
820 -0.9%
14 Maegan Rudolph Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 51.22
798 +3.2% PB
15 Ali Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 51.29
857 +0.6% PB
16 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 51.30
809 -0.5%
17 Emma Curtis Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 51.32
793 -0.1%
18 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 51.41
789 +4.2% SB
19 Darlene Fung Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 51.53
797 -1.4%
20 Jade Knueppel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 51.60
779 -0.4%
21 Simona Visinski Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 51.63
778 +0.1% PB
22 Caitlin McNary Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 51.65
777 -1.1%
23 Hannah Thornton Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 51.67
790 +0.8% PB
24 Julia Stupar SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 51.71
774 -0.2%
25 Mary Laurita Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 51.83
767 +1.1% PB
26 Mia Rankin Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 51.97
775 -0.8%
27 Mackenzie Brown Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 52.04
757 +0.4% PB
29 OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 52.06
756 +1.4% PB
28 Maggie Purcell E. Hampton Ymca logoE. Hampton Ymca 52.06
771 +0.0% PB
30 Caitlin Tierney Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 52.07
755 +0.9% PB
31 Samantha Kraus Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 52.11
753 +1.7% PB
32 Megan Judge Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 52.13
767 -1.9%
33 Ann Tolan Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 52.14
752 +0.4% SB
34 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 52.15
772 +0.5% PB
35 Ashleigh Sinks Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 52.21
763 +0.5% SB
36 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 52.24
762 +1.0% PB
37 Taylor Contino M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 52.26
746 +2.5% PB
38 Marisa Gingerich York YMCA logoYork YMCA 52.29
744 +6.3% PB
39 Lindsey Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 52.33
757 -0.8%
40 Caroline Pape Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 52.34
804 +0.2% PB
41 Megan Elmquist Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 52.35
804 +2.7% PB
42 Caroline McGann Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 52.39
760 -1.0%
43 Caitlin Tycz Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 52.42
738
44 Brooke Morgan YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 52.43
758 -1.5%
44 Regan Raines Tri-County-WV logoTri-County-WV 52.43
752 PB
46 Sarah Manthorp Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 52.46
756 +2.0% PB
46 Rebecca Brown Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 52.46
751 +0.4% PB
46 Victoria Thomae Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 52.46
736 +1.3% PB
49 Maggie Summit YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 52.51
754 -0.7%
49 DeeDee Maizes Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 52.51
733 +1.6% SB
49 Anna Francisco Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 52.51
733
52 Marie Schobel Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 52.53
732 -0.3%
52 Rachel Maizes Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 52.53
732 PB
52 Abby Choi Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 52.53
732 +0.2% SB
55 Kelly Blake Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 52.58
730 +0.7% PB
55 Emma Fortman Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 52.58
750 +0.2% PB
57 Kara Lydzinski Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 52.61
729 +1.1% SB
57 Hannah May Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 52.61
729 +0.5% PB
59 Katie Kiely Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 52.64
727 +2.0% SB
60 Kennedy Gilbertson SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 52.67
740 +1.3% PB
60 Claire Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logoCoffman Family YMCA 52.67
726 -0.4%
62 Alexis Doherty Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas logoBrad Akins YMCA Barracudas 52.70
739 -0.9%
63 Emily Sawyer Macomb Family YMCA Marlins logoMacomb Family YMCA Marlins 52.71
724 +2.2% PB
64 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 52.73
743 +0.7% PB
65 Isabella Matesa Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 52.76
783 -1.4%
66 Grace Hastings M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 52.80
781 +0.8% PB
67 Haley Dolan Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 52.83
718 +0.8% PB
68 PAIGE MIKESELL Carlisle-PA logoCarlisle-PA 52.84
717 -0.5%
69 Morgan DENNIS Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 52.86
736 +0.2% PB
70 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logoFarmington Family YMCA 52.88
816 -1.0%
71 Nhia Caras Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 52.89
777 -0.6%
71 Haley Banner Liberty Township/Powell YMCA logoLiberty Township/Powell YMCA 52.89
729 -0.6%
73 Caroline Sweeney New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 52.90
714 +1.2% PB
74 MALLORY MARZOLF Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 52.91
714 -0.3%
75 Gwen Woodbury Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 52.93
775 -0.6%
76 Marlee Rickert Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 52.94
732 -2.2%
77 JENNA PEHOWSKI Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 52.95
712 +1.4% PB
78 Hannah Subramaniam Greenwich YMCA Marlins logoGreenwich YMCA Marlins 52.96
711 -0.4%
79 Casey Prentice Dancel Family YMCA logoDancel Family YMCA 52.99
710 -1.1%
80 Megan Dickey Spy Swimming logoSpy Swimming 53.00
709 -0.2%
81 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 53.01
729 -0.2%
82 Jackie Kleinsorgen West Morris YMCA logoWest Morris YMCA 53.03
708 +1.1% PB
83 Hannah Chao Farmington Family YMCA logoFarmington Family YMCA 53.10
704 +0.9% PB
84 Haley Burt Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 53.13
718 -2.0%
84 Kate Fuhrmann Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 53.13
723 +0.5% PB
84 Kate Scrimizzi Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 53.13
703 -1.1%
87 Jackie Crater Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 53.14
703 +3.7% PB
88 MaKenzie Blaakman Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 53.15
702 +2.2% PB
88 Omega Pinnix Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 53.15
764 -1.5%
90 Isabel Anbar New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 53.16
716
90 Sarah Wyant West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 53.16
702 -0.7%
92 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 53.17
763 +0.7% PB
92 Madalyn Piasecki Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 53.17
716 +0.3% PB
94 Kathryn Burr Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 53.21
800 -0.1%
95 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 53.23
718 -1.0%
96 Erin Merke Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 53.24
718 -1.1%
96 Alex Temple Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 53.24
698 -1.4%
98 Alexis Cook Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logoSpringfield Family YMCA (Ohio) 53.25
712 +0.2% PB
99 Miranda Byrne Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 53.27
711 +0.2% PB
99 KYRA MANSON Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 53.27
696 -2.6%
101 McKenzie Hemingway Talbot County YMCA logoTalbot County YMCA 53.29
715 -0.9%
102 Noel Fresa Upper Perkiomen YMCA logoUpper Perkiomen YMCA 53.31
714 -0.5%
103 Anna Clare Fleenor Salem-VA logoSalem-VA 53.32
714 -0.1%
104 Annie Carr Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 53.35
692 +1.2% PB
105 Katie Thornton Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 53.41
689 +0.8% SB
106 Natalie Heim Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 53.43
709 -0.4%
106 Abigail Toburen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 53.43
688 -1.0%
106 Dani D'Ambrosio Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 53.43
789 -1.2%
109 Lindsay Mooney Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logoMid-Delmarva Family YMCA 53.46
687 +0.4% SB
110 Kayla Miller Rocky Mount Family YMCA logoRocky Mount Family YMCA 53.48
701 -2.2%
111 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 53.49
786 -0.6%
112 Camille Long Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 53.50
685 -0.7%
113 Kristilee McCadden OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 53.51
685 -0.8%
114 Allyson Carlin Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 53.53
684 -0.4%
115 Shelby Kahn Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 53.54
745 -2.0%
115 Morgan Haines Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 53.54
683 -1.4%
117 Cara Megill Boyertown Area YMCA logoBoyertown Area YMCA 53.59
681 +1.2% SB
118 Regan Lawrence YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 53.60
680 -0.7%
119 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 53.61
680 -1.6%
120 Carolyn Bolden West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 53.62
694 -0.4%
121 Harper Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 53.64
678 -0.8%
121 Eleanor Felton Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 53.64
693 -1.1%
123 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 53.66
697 -0.3%
123 TAYLOR AMENT Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 53.66
692 -0.1%
125 Ella Martin Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 53.67
691 PB
126 Sarah Pacelli Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 53.68
691 -1.5%
127 Meghan Schienvar Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 53.70
690 -0.4%
128 Kenzie Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 53.74
674 -1.0%
129 Hannah Erickson Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 53.75
673 -1.6%
130 Sofie Andersen Newport Co-RI logoNewport Co-RI 53.80
685 +0.8% PB
130 Ariana Shokoohi Saginaw YMCA logoSaginaw YMCA 53.80
691 -2.8%
132 Sophia Poeta Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 53.84
683 -1.4%
132 Alyssa Klug Leaning Tower YMCA logoLeaning Tower YMCA 53.84
689 -2.3%
134 Hannah Petrone South County-RI logoSouth County-RI 53.85
688 -2.4%
135 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 53.88
728 -1.4%
136 Katherine Begg Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 53.90
680 -0.7%
137 Alexandra Gebel Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 53.91
665 -2.8%
138 Catherine Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 53.92
765 0.0%
139 Macy Williams Hilliard YMCA logoHilliard YMCA 53.93
679 -0.7%
140 Cami Blair Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 53.96
683 -0.6%
141 Abby Wilson MLY Phoenix logoMLY Phoenix 54.00
676 -0.4%
142 Caroline Wasielevski Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 54.05
679 -1.6%
142 Audrey Hsi Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 54.05
659 -1.1%
144 Haley Horton Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 54.10
656 PB
145 Naiyah Atulomah Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 54.12
670 +0.7% SB
145 Bryn Ericksen Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 54.12
655 -2.4%
147 Margie Keenan Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 54.14
654 -1.1%
148 KYLIE MARTIN York YMCA logoYork YMCA 54.15
668 -0.3%
149 Allison Ahl Corry-PA logoCorry-PA 54.16
653 -1.1%
150 Camille Rochaix Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 54.23
665 -0.2%
151 Jenna Pappalardo Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 54.36
705 +6.3% PB
152 Haille Bogumil Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 54.38
658 -2.7%
153 Sarah Olson Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 54.47
653 -2.2%
154 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 54.49
699 -2.5%
155 Marissa Tocci YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 54.50
652 -1.9%
156 Jackie Taylor YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 54.51
657 -1.6%
157 Riley Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 54.59
694 -2.6%
157 Taci Miller Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 54.59
633 +2.2% PB
159 Claire Rejman Auburn-NY logoAuburn-NY 54.60
633 -2.0%
160 Mia Cote Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 54.64
631 -2.6%
160 Isabelle Jimenez Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 54.64
631 -3.0%
162 Corinne Baber Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 54.65
630 -1.7%
163 Carissa Henderson Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 54.66
630 -2.1%
164 ANNA BECKERT Shenango Valley YMCA logoShenango Valley YMCA 54.75
626 -2.5%
165 Lexi Plogger Lynchburg Y logoLynchburg Y 54.82
637 -2.7%
166 Alyssa Cahill Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 54.83
636 -2.3%
167 Devin Javens Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 54.89
619 -1.5%
168 Megan Chiu Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 54.92
618 -2.7%
169 Maggie Reilly Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 54.95
636 -3.3%
170 Blair Boyle Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 54.96
616 -0.1%
171 Katelin Isakoff Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami logoFarmington Valley YMCA Tsunami 55.05
626 -0.1%
172 Sarah Horne Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 55.49
592 -3.4%
173 Katie Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 55.78
639 -2.7%
174 jess zebrowski Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 55.80
676 +0.4% PB
175 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 55.92
592 -4.5%
176 Victoria Brady Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 56.70
538 -2.3%
177 Julia Brunner Grand Traverse B logoGrand Traverse B 57.03
523 -7.4%
EMMA BUTZLER Susquehanna-PA logoSusquehanna-PA NS
Hailey Ritter Talbot County YMCA logoTalbot County YMCA NS
Jordan Kohut YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team NS
Jamie Yadoff Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA NS