Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

200 IM Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie Kiely Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:06.25
775 +1.5% PB
2 Olivia Sutter Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 2:08.02
756 -0.2%
3 Ashleigh Lechner Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 2:08.40
732 +3.5% PB
4 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:08.73
729 +5.5% PB
5 Tara Enneking Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:08.93
725 +1.9% PB
6 Anna Clare Fleenor Salem-VA logoSalem-VA 2:09.00
737 +1.3% PB
7 Marissa Taylor Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 2:09.15
718 +4.0% PB
8 Kelsey Childress Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:09.36
714 +2.9% PB
9 Kayla Mendonca Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 2:09.58
753 +1.0% PB
10 Katy Saladin Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 2:09.96
705 +4.1% PB
11 Regan Raines Tri-County-WV logoTri-County-WV 2:10.03
703
12 Isabella Gary Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 2:10.13
742 +0.9% PB
13 Abby Claus Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 2:10.15
698 +0.9% PB
14 Jackie Kleinsorgen West Morris YMCA logoWest Morris YMCA 2:10.26
696 -0.3%
15 Molly Griswold Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 2:10.30
695 +1.2% PB
16 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 2:10.34
711 +1.8% PB
17 Avery Huang Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 2:10.46
839
18 Julia Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:10.72
784 +0.9% PB
19 Elli Machado Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 2:10.95
683 +4.5% PB
20 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:11.00
685 -2.0%
21 Lizzy Bason Susquehanna-PA logoSusquehanna-PA 2:11.07
683 +1.0% PB
22 Gabrielle Doss Susquehanna-PA logoSusquehanna-PA 2:11.11
723
23 Liela Hastings Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 2:11.12
696 +2.7% PB
24 Mack Lawson Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 2:11.21
678 +0.9% PB
25 Natalie Heim Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:11.31
692 -0.3%
26 Annie Bartolome Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:11.40
690 PB
27 Autumn Keats-O'Connor Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 2:11.42
690 -0.3%
28 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:11.56
687 +2.8% PB
29 Celeste Costa Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 2:11.57
687 +7.2% PB
30 Megan Wojnar Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:11.79
670 +3.0% PB
31 Rose Olivares Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:11.81
667 +0.7% PB
32 Sarah Koenig Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:11.84
762 -0.7%
33 Emi Cranker Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 2:11.89
681 -0.1%
34 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 2:11.92
667 +1.4% PB
35 Piper Burton Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 2:11.95
680 +0.2% PB
36 Molly Arts Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 2:12.27
701 -0.3%
36 Alaina Joyce Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 2:12.27
661 +0.0% PB
38 Kyleigh Barao New Bedford-MA logoNew Bedford-MA 2:12.39
656 -1.6%
39 Caroline Sweeney New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 2:12.51
653 +8.2% PB
40 Sarah Manthorp Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:12.57
668
41 Julia Nappi Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:12.65
694 -0.1%
42 Anna Roberts Burbank YMCA Bluefins logoBurbank YMCA Bluefins 2:12.78
664 +0.5% PB
43 Eleanor Felton Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 2:12.88
649 -1.1%
44 Ola Nawrocki Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 2:13.11
658
45 Sophia Gerhart State-PA logoState-PA 2:13.13
658 +0.1% PB
46 Meredith Bunting Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 2:13.39
653 +0.4% PB
47 Alyssa Cahill Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:13.46
638 -0.5%
48 Isabel Anbar New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 2:13.50
638 -2.2%
49 Michaela Rogers Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:13.64
632 +3.3% PB
50 Evelyn Peters Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 2:13.81
645 +0.1% PB
51 Erin Moyer Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 2:13.84
644 +1.0% PB
52 Katie Cooper Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:14.05
625 +0.3% PB
53 Atzi Gomez Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logoSage YMCA of Metro Chicago 2:14.47
713 -1.0%
54 Zoe Gavin Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 2:14.53
616 -1.6%
55 Alexa Houseknecht Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 2:14.71
655
56 Jenna Molnar Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 2:14.81
614 +0.6% SB
57 Mimi Chase West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 2:14.92
609 -0.4%
58 Noel Fresa Upper Perkiomen YMCA logoUpper Perkiomen YMCA 2:14.94
624 -1.0%
59 Sarah Snellgrove Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 2:15.01
607 +0.1% PB
60 Mia Cote Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 2:15.02
607 -3.5%
61 Zoe Tray Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 2:15.11
701 +2.7% PB
61 Jenna Madden Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logoBloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) 2:15.11
608 -1.5%
63 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:15.16
647 +3.0% SB
64 Macy Williams Hilliard YMCA logoHilliard YMCA 2:15.20
606
65 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:15.34
617 -2.6%
66 Devin Javens Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 2:15.35
601 -2.4%
67 Sidney Marjamaa Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:15.36
601 -0.7%
68 Elisabeth Jackson West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 2:15.52
598 -2.2%
69 Erika Ehret New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 2:15.60
596 -1.9%
70 Caroline Sargent Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 2:15.77
596 -2.7%
71 Emily McGovern Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 2:15.81
593 -0.5%
71 Michaela Peil Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 2:15.81
595 -0.4%
73 Kelsey Golden Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:15.94
606 +3.6% PB
74 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:15.95
685 -1.9%
74 Abbey Gardner Sussex County Branch YMCA logoSussex County Branch YMCA 2:15.95
685 +3.8% PB
76 OLIVIA FRAVEL Susquehanna-PA logoSusquehanna-PA 2:15.97
590 -3.0%
77 Sarah Daly Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 2:15.99
592 -1.4%
78 Amanda Conte New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 2:16.00
592 +0.6% PB
79 Kiersten Donnelly Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:16.02
684
80 Kaitlyn Bitting Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 2:16.18
681 -1.2%
81 Jordan Friedman Talbot County YMCA logoTalbot County YMCA 2:16.24
585 -3.6%
82 Alex Mayo Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 2:16.59
621 -2.1%
83 Bella Tejeda Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 2:16.85
616 -1.6%
84 Lanna DeBow Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:17.59
576 +1.3% PB
85 Chloe Markey Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 2:17.71
561 0.0%
86 Kellie Knotts Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:17.87
598 +0.5% PB
87 Katie Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:18.00
596
88 Sarah Scelsa Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:18.19
553
88 Cameron Roche Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 2:18.19
592 -2.5%
90 Jessica Snyder Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 2:18.20
553 -1.5%
91 Caroline Hess Hilliard YMCA logoHilliard YMCA 2:18.24
549 -3.0%
92 Julie Stankiewicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 2:18.27
549
93 Francesca Schena Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 2:18.84
541 -4.7%
94 Anna Harshaw Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 2:18.90
553 -0.7%
95 Ashlin Wolfe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:19.04
538 +6.5% SB
96 Emma Conlon Westfield YMCA logoWestfield YMCA 2:19.24
532
97 Julia Colizzo Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:19.72
539
98 Caroline Monaghan Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:19.76
525 +0.7% PB
99 Corina Do Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:19.99
534 +1.8% PB
100 Victoria Ireland Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:20.25
530 -3.6%
101 Kaitlin Ramsden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:20.26
514 +4.4% SB
102 Sydney Parsons YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:21.44
494 +1.2% SB
103 Morgan Fuerbacher Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:22.02
526 +2.5% PB
104 Hannah Petrone South County-RI logoSouth County-RI 2:22.53
491 -5.3%
Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics DQ
Grace Noble Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca NS
Grace Lange Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club NS
Dani D'Ambrosio Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA NS
Alex Temple Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA NS
Samantha Kraus Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA NS
Kerry Tepe Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA NS
Julia Brierley E. Hampton Ymca logoE. Hampton Ymca NS