Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:20.40
823 +3.2% PB
2 Leah Braswell York YMCA logo 2:23.47
745 -1.4%
3 Kelsey Thompson Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 2:25.69
742 +4.4% PB
4 Michaela Peil Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 2:26.20
704 +3.4% PB
5 Morgan Fuerbacher Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 2:27.01
723 +1.6% PB
6 Lauren Feddersen Champaign County YMCA logo 2:27.58
684 +0.6% PB
7 Kaitlyn Mccarthy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 2:27.59
670 +2.6% PB
8 Jordyn Deubel Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 2:28.29
674 +2.8% PB
9 Victoria Ireland Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 2:28.38
703 +2.8% PB
10 Sarah Daly Somerset Hills YMCA logo 2:28.45
702 +4.4% PB
11 Kelsey Golden Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:28.68
699 +0.3% SB
12 Mackenzie Humphrey Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 2:29.18
661 +0.4% SB
13 Coco Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 2:29.25
690 +1.4% PB
14 Meredith Bunting Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:29.26
691 +0.5% PB
15 Aurelia Ballantine Western North Carolina YMCA logo 2:29.46
688
16 Megan Murphy NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 2:29.95
649 +0.8% PB
17 Ola Nawrocki Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 2:30.44
673 +0.5% PB
18 Shelby Kahn Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 2:30.56
671 -1.6%
19 Audrey Shultz West Morris YMCA logo 2:30.69
669 +4.6% PB
20 Ciera Nasso Boise YMCA logo 2:31.05
633 +1.6% PB
21 Chiara Mennonna Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 2:31.54
612 -1.4%
22 Margaret Tyndall Twin Rivers YMCA logo 2:31.63
625 PB
23 Olivia DelPrete Hamilton Area YMCA logo 2:31.69
686 +1.9% PB
24 Katie Mohr Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:31.86
683 PB
25 Sydney Parsons YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:32.04
605 -1.9%
26 Haily Harper Long Reach Swim Club logo 2:32.07
650 +4.6% PB
27 Juliana Goncalves Bayside-RI logo 2:32.32
646 -1.2%
28 Emily Edelstein Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 2:32.59
597 -0.2%
29 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:32.61
673 -0.7%
30 Lanna DeBow Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 2:32.73
641 +2.6% PB
31 Carrington Erquiaga Lynchburg Y logo 2:33.09
604 -0.1%
32 Bridget Engel Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 2:33.20
633 -2.0%
33 Emma Wilber Greater Westfield YMCA logo 2:33.24
588 -0.8%
34 Skylar Shafritz Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 2:33.30
632 -0.6%
35 Emily Ries Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 2:33.38
586 -2.6%
36 Grace Noble Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:33.45
661
37 Amanda Quitos Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 2:33.48
584 -1.9%
38 Anna Harshaw Greensboro YMCA logo 2:33.66
627
39 Krysta Weik Falcon Swim Club logo 2:34.30
587 -1.7%
40 Victoria Breslin Glens Falls YMCA logo 2:35.28
559 -3.4%
41 Kristen Bane Uniontown Area YMCA logo 2:36.85
537 -2.7%
42 Kate Bernauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 2:37.07
534 +0.6% PB
43 Lilia Dunnigan Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami logo 2:41.08
524 -4.7%
Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo DQ

Filters