Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Heather Sigmon Greensboro YMCA logo 53.82
948 +0.2% PB
2 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 53.94
943 +0.5% PB
3 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 54.16
933 +0.2% PB
4 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logo 54.40
921 -0.1%
5 Cameron Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 54.46
929 +0.4% PB
6 Alaina Skellett Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 54.83
902 -0.1%
7 Payton Keiner Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 55.03
893 -1.3%
8 Olivia Harper Long Reach Swim Club logo 55.17
896 +0.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ali Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 54.85
938 +0.2% PB
10 Mia Rankin Ocean County YMCA logo 55.35
878 +2.0% PB
11 Marie Schobel Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 55.37
877 -0.2%
12 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 55.60
877 +5.8% PB
13 Felicity Buchmaier Rapid Area-MI logo 55.73
861 -0.8%
14 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 55.74
861 +0.7% SB
15 Katie Kiely Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 55.87
855 -0.1%
16 Emma Otten Countryside YMCA logo 56.05
847 -0.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Emma Shuppert Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 55.59
867 +1.0% PB
18 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 55.60
867 -0.3%
19 Ellie Ronan YMCA of the North Shore logo 55.74
861 +0.7% PB
20 Georgia Apostolu Ridley Area YMCA logo 55.84
856 +0.4% PB
21 TAYLOR PETRAK Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 55.94
852 +1.1% PB
22 Ginger Hansen Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 55.95
851 +1.5% PB
23 Marisa Gingerich York YMCA logo 56.13
843 +7.6% PB
24 Marlee Rickert Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 56.37
843 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 54.11
935 +0.2% SB
2 Heather Sigmon Greensboro YMCA logo 54.32
925 -0.7%
3 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logo 54.62
911 -0.5%
4 Cameron Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 54.74
916 -0.1%
5 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 54.92
898 -1.2%
6 Payton Keiner Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 54.98
895 -1.2%
7 Olivia Harper Long Reach Swim Club logo 55.18
896 0.0%
8 Alaina Skellett Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 55.23
884 -0.8%
9 Mia Rankin Ocean County YMCA logo 55.31
880 +2.0% PB
10 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 55.78
859 +0.6% SB
11 Ali Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 55.85
893 -1.6%
12 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 55.94
862 +5.2% PB
13 Katie Kiely Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 56.01
849 -0.4%
14 Marie Schobel Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 56.03
848 -1.4%
14 Emma Otten Countryside YMCA logo 56.03
848 -0.6%
16 Felicity Buchmaier Rapid Area-MI logo 56.05
847 -1.4%
17 Emma Shuppert Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 56.10
845 +0.1% PB
18 Georgia Apostolu Ridley Area YMCA logo 56.15
842 -0.2%
18 Marlee Rickert Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 56.15
852 -0.2%
20 Ellie Ronan YMCA of the North Shore logo 56.22
839 -0.1%
21 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 56.31
835 -1.5%
22 TAYLOR PETRAK Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 56.32
835 +0.4% PB
23 Ginger Hansen Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 56.33
834 +0.8% PB
24 Marisa Gingerich York YMCA logo 56.48
828 +7.1% PB
25 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logo 56.55
825 -1.1%
26 Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 56.57
834 +4.1% PB
27 Jordan Kohut YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 56.61
822 -3.7%
27 Marget Shelly York YMCA logo 56.61
822 -2.1%
29 Kaylee Heimes Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 56.78
814 +0.9% PB
30 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 56.82
823 +1.0% PB
31 Kate Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 56.89
810 +0.2% PB
32 Anna Francisco Ocean County YMCA logo 56.91
809 -0.4%
33 Darlene Fung Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 57.08
801 -1.0%
34 Madeline Reilly Y-Spartaquatics logo 57.16
798 -0.6%
35 TAYLOR AMENT Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 57.27
793 -0.6%
36 Kennedy Gilbertson SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 57.30
792 +0.4% PB
37 Sophia Poeta Upper Main Line Ymca logo 57.39
788 +1.0% PB
38 Alex Temple Somerset Valley YMCA logo 57.49
783 -1.3%
39 Hannah Chao Farmington Family YMCA logo 57.50
783 -1.7%
40 Julie Stankiewicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 57.52
782 +0.9% PB
41 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 57.53
792 +2.9% PB
42 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 57.54
781 +0.0% PB
43 Isabel Anbar New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 57.59
779 -1.5%
44 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 57.61
778 +2.3% PB
45 Monika Burzynska Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 57.68
775 +1.2% PB
45 Caitlin McNary Soundview Family YMCA logo 57.68
775 -1.8%
47 Annie Bartolome Boise YMCA logo 57.69
785 +1.1% PB
48 Emma Fortman Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 57.70
784 +2.1% PB
49 Ailee Mendoza Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 57.77
771 +0.5% PB
50 Maggie Halloran Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 57.81
770 +2.9% PB
51 Hailee Trotter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 57.82
769 -0.5%
52 Katy Saladin Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 57.83
769 -0.4%
53 Jessica Chau Ridgewood YMCA logo 57.89
766 -0.5%
54 Colleen Quaglia Greenbush-NY logo 57.91
765 -2.8%
55 Gabby Low Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 57.94
764 +0.4% PB
56 Harper Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 57.97
763 +0.2% PB
57 Elizabeth Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logo 58.01
761 +1.4% SB
58 Nicole Barkemeyer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 58.02
771 +0.2% PB
59 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logo 58.05
769 -2.2%
60 Susie Issenmann Kettering South Community YMCA logo 58.07
758 -0.6%
61 Kayla Mendonca Soundview Family YMCA logo 58.13
793 -0.3%
62 Nichole McMaster Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 58.15
755 +0.1% PB
63 Reed Broaders Champaign County YMCA logo 58.16
792 -1.2%
64 Meredith Ginn Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 58.17
754 -0.7%
65 Jackie Crater Summit Branch YMCA logo 58.19
753 -0.2%
66 CALLIE PAFF York YMCA logo 58.22
752 -0.3%
67 Ashleigh Sinks Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 58.23
752 -0.1%
68 Grace Tarantola Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 58.30
759 +0.7% PB
69 Isabel Pennington Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 58.33
784 -2.2%
70 Phoebe Martin Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 58.34
747 PB
71 Molly Arts Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 58.38
782 +0.6% PB
72 Isabel Swafford Boise YMCA logo 58.43
743 +1.0% PB
73 Emma Curtis Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 58.49
740 +1.5% PB
73 Cambria Cloutier YMCA of the North Shore logo 58.49
740 -2.0%
75 Erika Frazier Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 58.50
740 PB
76 Gabriella DeVirgilio Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 58.52
749 +1.2% PB
77 Maggie Reilly Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 58.53
749 +2.0% PB
78 Brooke Morgan YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 58.56
747 -0.7%
78 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 58.56
737 -2.2%
80 Anna Newnam Western North Carolina YMCA logo 58.58
737 -1.8%
80 Abby Claus Summit Branch YMCA logo 58.58
737 +1.3% PB
82 Tori Howard Upper Main Line Ymca logo 58.59
834 -3.3%
83 RILEY TROUT York YMCA logo 58.63
772 +0.2% PB
84 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 58.65
734 +1.7% PB
85 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 58.71
829 +0.2% PB
86 MALLORY MARZOLF Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 58.72
731 +1.2% PB
87 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 58.79
738 +0.3% PB
88 Caroline Sweeney New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 58.80
727 -0.2%
89 Emma Sampson Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 58.81
727 -0.1%
90 Brigitta Neverman Green Bay Y logo 58.86
822 +0.3% PB
91 Emma Reilly Westfield YMCA logo 58.88
724 PB
92 Gracie Storm Countryside YMCA logo 58.89
724 -1.0%
93 Emi Cranker Western Branch YMCA logo 58.91
733 -0.6%
94 Muriel Maloney Westfield YMCA logo 58.92
722 -0.2%
95 Cameron Roche Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 58.95
758 +1.4% PB
96 Katie Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 58.97
757 +0.7% PB
97 Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 59.02
728 +2.7% PB
98 Kate Lochridge North Canton Community YMCA logo 59.06
716 -4.1%
98 Abigail Toburen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.06
716
100 Camille Misra Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 59.10
725 -0.7%
101 Jeannette King New Bedford-MA logo 59.11
714 -1.8%
102 Chynna Walsh Somerset Valley YMCA logo 59.12
714
103 Hannah Kota YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.18
711 -1.8%
104 Josie Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 59.19
711 +0.1% SB
105 Jenna Pappalardo Ocean County YMCA logo 59.25
746 +6.6% PB
106 Erin Merke Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 59.27
718 +0.0% PB
107 Mackenzie Brown Prattville YMCA logo 59.30
706 -0.9%
108 Megan Sardis Somerset Valley YMCA logo 59.33
705 +1.1% SB
108 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 59.33
705 -0.8%
110 Peyton Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logo 59.44
710 -1.2%
111 Sophie May Jennersville YMCA logo 59.46
700 +3.4% SB
112 Sophie Thomsen Summit Branch YMCA logo 59.52
697 PB
112 Emma Swabb Kleptz-OH logo 59.52
697 +0.5% SB
114 Erini Pappas Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 59.53
794 -1.0%
115 Anna Vandehey SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 59.54
696 -0.8%
116 Sarah Hein Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 59.60
694 -0.3%
117 Anna Lehr Bethlehem YMCA logo 59.61
693 -0.6%
118 Kiersten Donnelly Upper Main Line Ymca logo 59.62
790 PB
119 Sydney Houtz JuniataValley-PA logo 59.63
703 -2.5%
120 Francesca Schena Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 59.65
692 -1.2%
121 Julia Colizzo Upper Main Line Ymca logo 59.68
700 +1.2% SB
122 Marissa Thome Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 59.71
726 -0.9%
123 Riley Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 59.77
724 -1.9%
124 Ruth Hullette Hickory-NC logo 59.79
686 -0.8%
125 Sarah Bennett YMCA Geauga Otters logo 59.81
695 -0.4%
126 Maren Weathersby Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 59.82
685 -1.7%
127 Sarah Snellgrove Prattville YMCA logo 59.84
684 -2.8%
128 Mac Sullivan Upper Main Line Ymca logo 59.85
781 -1.2%
129 Kaitlin Ramsden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.89
682 -2.0%
130 Jamison Clark Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 59.92
690 -0.9%
131 Cameron Horner Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 59.96
716 -1.0%
132 Abby Wilson MLY Phoenix logo 59.97
678 0.0%
133 Kayla Borrero Ocean County YMCA logo 1:00.01
677 -2.8%
134 Kathleen Sheridan Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:00.12
672 -1.1%
135 Cecilia Dehavenon E. Hampton Ymca logo 1:00.13
672 -1.4%
136 Sydney Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:00.20
706 -1.3%
136 Aden Starnes Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:00.20
706 -2.9%
138 Ashley Huang Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 1:00.25
667 +1.8% SB
139 Caroline Sargent Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 1:00.29
665 -1.6%
140 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:00.30
702 -2.0%
141 Alexandra Zelinske Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:00.31
674 -1.8%
142 Haley Horton Greensboro YMCA logo 1:00.35
663 -0.8%
143 Ashley Sennett Lynchburg Y logo 1:00.38
662 -1.7%
144 Molly Weeks Sussex Family Branch YMCA logo 1:00.42
660 -2.4%
145 Macy Arn Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 1:00.51
656 -2.0%
146 Sarah Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 1:00.59
653 -1.6%
147 Symran Lall Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:00.74
684 +0.7% PB
148 Marissa Tocci YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.86
642 -2.5%
149 McKenna Johnson Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:00.92
650 -3.4%
150 Michelle Sayre North Canton Community YMCA logo 1:01.03
635 -4.5%
151 Taylor Holderfield Leaning Tower YMCA logo 1:01.05
644 -3.5%
152 Janashree Jonnalagadda Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:01.34
623
153 Chloe Dunseath M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:01.59
613 -9.2%
154 Corinne Baber Countryside YMCA logo 1:01.60
613 +2.5% SB
155 Madison Gendreau Lima Ohio YMCA logo 1:02.63
572 -5.4%
Anne Guadalupi Kennebec Valley YMCA logo NS
Kira Buchler Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo NS

Filters