Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

100 Breast Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hailee Trotter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:05.73
774 +8.8% PB
2 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 1:06.60
768 -0.3%
3 Zoe Tray Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:07.03
795 +1.3% PB
4 Anna Harshaw Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 1:07.05
753 +1.9% PB
5 Ciera Nasso Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:07.06
730 +1.3% PB
6 Georgia Apostolu Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 1:07.20
703 PB
7 Ashleigh Lechner Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 1:07.60
690 +0.5% PB
8 Anna Clare Fleenor Salem-VA logoSalem-VA 1:07.88
726 +0.6% PB
9 Hannah Chao Farmington Family YMCA logoFarmington Family YMCA 1:07.99
677 +1.1% SB
10 Lauren Wegener North Oakland Waves logoNorth Oakland Waves 1:08.17
693
11 Maddie Mowad Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:08.24
690 -0.8%
11 Kate Fuhrmann Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 1:08.24
714 0.0%
13 Emma Shuppert Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:08.25
690 +2.1% PB
14 Haily Harper Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 1:08.29
712 +4.6% PB
15 Kolya Larson Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 1:08.56
680 +0.3% PB
16 Victoria Ireland Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:08.76
697 +3.0% PB
17 Emily Longenecker Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 1:08.99
644 -0.2%
18 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logoColumbia Northwest Family YMCA 1:09.03
688 -0.4%
19 Kaitlyn Bitting Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 1:09.05
729 -0.3%
20 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:09.09
686 +5.7% SB
21 Audrey Shultz West Morris YMCA logoWest Morris YMCA 1:09.11
692 +1.7% PB
22 Jordyn Deubel Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:09.14
661 -0.0%
23 Lauren Feddersen Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:09.36
654 -0.9%
24 Natalie Edwards Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:09.42
631 -0.5%
25 Nicole Harms MLY Phoenix logoMLY Phoenix 1:09.44
630 -2.1%
26 Catherine Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:09.47
715 -0.6%
27 Mia Cote Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:09.54
627 -0.4%
28 Ola Nawrocki Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:09.63
669
28 Madeline Breay Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 1:09.63
624 -2.0%
30 Eleanor Felton Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:09.68
644 +1.7% PB
31 Lucy Londergon Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 1:09.70
643
32 Sydney Parsons YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:09.71
621 -3.5%
33 Sydney Hoff SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:09.79
670 -2.1%
34 Tristan Anderson Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 1:09.90
660 +7.6% PB
35 Talia Jorgensen Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 1:09.96
635 +1.4% PB
36 Aidan Pinto Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:10.13
629 +0.1% PB
37 Jordan Friedman Talbot County YMCA logoTalbot County YMCA 1:10.55
594 -3.0%
38 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:10.59
638 -1.3%
38 Caroline Monaghan Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:10.59
615 -0.3%
40 Julia Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:10.64
678
41 Victoria Breslin Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:10.74
588 -1.1%
42 Emily Edelstein Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logoBloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) 1:10.77
587 -2.1%
43 Claire Rejman Auburn-NY logoAuburn-NY 1:10.88
584 +4.2% PB
44 Kaitlyn Hersch Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 1:10.90
583 -2.5%
45 Maren Weathersby Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 1:10.93
604 -0.2%
46 Rose Keady Auburn-NY logoAuburn-NY 1:10.94
582 -1.3%
47 Jackie Taylor YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:11.03
624 -2.5%
48 Jenna Molnar Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:11.13
597 -1.0%
49 Carissa Henderson Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 1:11.33
570 -1.9%
50 Rachel Weiss Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:11.47
616 -2.3%
51 Hannah Petrone South County-RI logoSouth County-RI 1:11.50
609 -3.3%
52 Alex Temple Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:11.55
563 -2.4%
53 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:11.71
713 -1.2%
54 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:11.72
644 -1.2%
54 Elise Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:11.72
557
56 Kayla Miller Rocky Mount Family YMCA logoRocky Mount Family YMCA 1:11.95
572 -3.7%
57 Ashley Kolpan Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:12.05
592 -1.6%
58 Breezy Mulcahy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:12.25
562 +2.8% SB
59 Hannah Lesser Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:12.35
583 PB
60 Aspen Monkhouse Bremerton YMCA logoBremerton YMCA 1:12.47
534 +0.5% PB
61 Kate Bernauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:12.58
531
62 Erika Ehret New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 1:12.68
528 -3.0%
63 Reagan Wittorff Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 1:13.30
530 +1.8% PB
64 Jessica Goldfeder Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:13.40
550 -2.9%
65 Haley Tevnan Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:15.24
495 -2.1%
Julia Colizzo Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca DQ
Haley Burt Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA NS
Keri Golden Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics NS
Reese Chando YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team NS