Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 738 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 737 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gabby Low
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 735 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Mia Cote
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 712 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 710 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 711 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren McKenna
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 705 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dia Gawronski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 704 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 700 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Hannah May
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 684 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 712 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 679 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 676 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 706 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Greta Gidley
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 779 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 833 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Megan Elmquist
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 728 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 700 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Annie Bartolome
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 698 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lindsay Mooney
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 660 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 691 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 765 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 716 | – | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Diaz
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 764 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 690 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Bryn Ericksen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 657 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 689 | – | ||
30 |
Maren Weathersby
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 671 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 656 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Grace Noble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 761 | – | ||
34 |
Claire Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 652 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 683 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 650 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Abby Fierstos
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 664 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 648 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Maelyn Elder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 648 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Leah King
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 647 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Julie Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 703 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Olivia Moyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 751 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 658 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 701 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 674 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 640 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Samantha Kraus
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 640 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Rachel Woomer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 654 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Anika Fassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 652 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Molly Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 636 | -2.7% | ||
51 |
Morgan Haines
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 636 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Zoe Gavin
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 636 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Abby Choi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 634 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Katelin Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 648 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Maddie Mowad
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 648 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 647 | +1.3% | SB | |
57 |
Erika Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 631 | +0.8% | SB | |
57 |
Jenna Madden
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 645 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Caitlin Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Meg McDermott
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 629 | +2.8% | SB | |
61 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 643 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jackie Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | -1.5% | ||
64 |
Kyleigh Barao
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 625 | -4.3% | ||
65 |
Isabella Pivor
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 729 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Genna Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 622 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Caroline Hess
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 622 | +7.0% | PB | |
68 |
Lizzie Parks
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 635 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 651 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Makenna McCartney
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 617 | -1.2% | ||
71 |
Kylee Arnold
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 616 | -2.7% | ||
72 |
Haley Tevnan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | +5.0% | PB | |
73 |
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Haley Burt
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 625 | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Caroline Sargent
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 624 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Jamie Yadoff
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 610 | -1.6% | ||
79 |
Chloe Hope Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 623 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 714 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 621 | +1.8% | PB | |
82 |
Kat Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
83 |
Meagan Tyler
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 636 | -0.6% | ||
84 |
Regan Lawrence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 604 | +0.4% | SB | |
85 |
Anya Welborn
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 618 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Jayne Sopenski
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 603 | -0.3% | ||
87 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 633 | -2.2% | ||
88 |
KYLIE MARTIN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 615 | -0.2% | ||
89 |
Harmony ECKROTH
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
89 |
Caroline Wasielevski
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 632 | +0.3% | PB | |
91 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 656 | 0.0% | ||
92 |
Ashley Kolpan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 629 | -1.0% | ||
93 |
Ciera Nasso
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 610 | -0.7% | ||
94 |
Nhia Caras
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 652 | -2.1% | ||
95 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 649 | -1.0% | ||
96 |
Abbie Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 644 | -2.1% | ||
97 |
CJ Porter
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 582 | -1.3% | ||
98 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 595 | +0.2% | PB | |
98 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 595 | -3.6% | ||
100 |
Autumn Keats-O'Connor
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 612 | -1.4% | ||
100 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 612 | – | ||
102 |
Alexa Houseknecht
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 632 | – | ||
103 |
Maddie McKean
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 573 | – | ||
104 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 629 | +4.0% | PB | |
105 |
Katie Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 628 | -2.3% | ||
106 |
Sophia Swanson
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 626 | -2.3% | ||
107 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 598 | -1.1% | ||
108 |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 581 | -2.7% | ||
109 |
Clair Shin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 564 | -1.8% | ||
110 |
Megan Wojnar
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
111 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 562 | -0.7% | ||
112 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 558 | +1.3% | SB | |
112 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 572 | -0.4% | ||
114 |
Rachel Roscoe
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 556 | -3.2% | ||
115 |
Katherine Begg
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 563 | -0.3% | ||
116 |
Kinsey Rushevics
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
117 |
Bridget Hilgendorff
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 546 | -2.8% | ||
118 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 601 | +2.4% | PB | |
119 |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 571 | -0.2% | ||
120 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 511 | -2.7% | ||
121 |
Kelsey Bartlett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 479 | – | ||
122 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 478 | -1.6% | ||
123 |
Jessica Goldfeder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 502 | – | ||
124 |
Maddie Jones
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 393 | – | ||
– |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Cooper
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lia Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
TAYLOR AMENT
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriella DeVirgilio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |