Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

100 Fly Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Haley Rivera Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 57.50
738 +1.0% PB
2 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 57.89
737 +4.6% PB
3 Gabby Low Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 57.94
735 -1.6%
4 Mia Cote Glens Falls YMCA logo 58.18
712 -4.7%
5 Meredith Ginn Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 58.23
710 +2.1% PB
6 MaKenzie Blaakman Y-Spartaquatics logo 58.38
704 -0.4%
7 Ava Sealander Down East Family YMCA logo 58.58
711 +1.0% PB
8 Lauren McKenna Boise YMCA logo 58.72
705 +2.5% PB
9 Dia Gawronski Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 58.75
704 -1.2%
10 Molly Whiteman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 58.86
700 -0.5%
11 Hannah May Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 58.91
684 +2.2% PB
12 Brooke Morgan YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.00
712 -1.8%
13 Abby Claus Summit Branch YMCA logo 59.03
679 -0.5%
14 Sienna Miller Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 59.12
676 +1.5% PB
15 Maile Mora Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 59.15
706 +2.1% PB
16 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logo 59.19
779 +0.5% PB
17 Avery Huang Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 59.24
833
18 Megan Elmquist Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 59.26
728 +1.0% PB
19 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 59.32
700 +4.1% PB
20 Annie Bartolome Boise YMCA logo 59.35
698 -1.7%
21 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 59.47
677 +5.5% PB
22 Lindsay Mooney Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 59.52
660 +1.2% SB
23 Meredith Riegler Somerset Hills YMCA logo 59.54
691 +0.7% PB
24 Julia Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logo 59.55
765 +4.2% PB
25 Jillian Stevens Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 59.57
716 PB
26 Samantha Diaz Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 59.58
764 -1.3%
26 Violet Anderson Green Bay Y logo 59.58
690 -0.3%
28 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 59.60
689 +2.1% PB
28 Bryn Ericksen Countryside YMCA logo 59.60
657 -0.4%
30 Sarah Manthorp Upper Main Line Ymca logo 59.61
689
30 Maren Weathersby Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 59.61
671 +0.0% PB
32 Caroline Sweeney New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 59.63
656 +1.5% PB
33 Grace Noble Upper Main Line Ymca logo 59.66
761
34 Claire Rejman Auburn-NY logo 59.75
652 -0.1%
34 Sarah Slabe Countryside YMCA logo 59.75
683 -0.4%
36 Marissa Taylor Hickory-NC logo 59.80
650 PB
37 Abby Fierstos Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 59.81
664 +1.6% PB
38 Kathleen Sheridan Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 59.84
648 +0.8% PB
39 Maelyn Elder York YMCA logo 59.85
648 -1.0%
40 Leah King Auburn-NY logo 59.87
647 -0.0%
41 Julie Wang Joliet Jets YMCA logo 59.93
703 -1.3%
41 Olivia Moyer Wheeling-WV logo 59.93
751 +0.5% PB
43 Macy Arn Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 59.96
658 -0.2%
44 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.98
701 -0.0%
45 Mary Mahoney Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 59.99
674 +1.2% PB
46 Emma Sampson Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 1:00.06
640 +1.2% PB
46 Samantha Kraus Boise YMCA logo 1:00.06
640 +2.4% PB
48 Rachel Woomer Boyertown Area YMCA logo 1:00.08
654 +0.1% PB
49 Anika Fassett Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:00.12
652 -2.3%
50 Molly Weeks Sussex Family Branch YMCA logo 1:00.16
636 -2.7%
51 Morgan Haines Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 1:00.17
636 +1.0% PB
51 Zoe Gavin Glens Falls YMCA logo 1:00.17
636 -0.9%
53 Abby Choi Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:00.21
634 -1.8%
54 Katelin Isakoff Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami logo 1:00.22
648 -1.4%
55 Maddie Mowad Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:00.24
648 +2.9% PB
56 Ashlin Wolfe Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:00.27
647 +1.3% SB
57 Erika Ehret New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 1:00.31
631 +0.8% SB
57 Jenna Madden Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 1:00.31
645 -1.4%
59 Caitlin Hefner Hickory-NC logo 1:00.32
736 +0.1% PB
60 Megan McDermott Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:00.34
629 +2.8% SB
61 Hannah Kota YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.37
643 -1.6%
62 Abby Francis Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 1:00.39
659
63 Jackie Taylor YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.40
659 -1.1%
64 Kyleigh Barao New Bedford-MA logo 1:00.47
625 -4.3%
65 Isabella Pivor Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:00.52
729 -0.3%
66 Genna Brewer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.53
622 PB
67 Caroline Hess Hilliard YMCA logo 1:00.55
622 +7.0% PB
68 Lizzie Parks Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:00.57
635
69 Grace Tarantola Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:00.62
651 -0.4%
70 Makenna McCartney Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 1:00.68
617 -1.2%
71 Kylee Arnold Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 1:00.70
616 -2.7%
72 Haley Tevnan Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:00.74
646 -0.9%
73 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:00.81
626 +6.0% PB
73 Casey Summers SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 1:00.81
644 +0.1% PB
75 Isabel Kishpaugh Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:00.83
643 -1.0%
76 Haley Burt Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 1:00.84
625 -2.5%
77 Caroline Sargent Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 1:00.87
624 -0.5%
77 Jamie Yadoff Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:00.87
610 -1.6%
79 Chloe Hope Rippey Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:00.89
623 -1.5%
80 Megan Ehrnfeldt Boyertown Area YMCA logo 1:00.91
714 -0.5%
81 Alyssa Cahill Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:00.95
621 +1.8% PB
82 Kathryn Burr Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 1:00.98
712 +0.9% PB
83 Meagan Tyler Western Branch YMCA logo 1:01.01
636 -0.6%
84 Regan Lawrence YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:01.02
604 +0.4% SB
85 Anya Welborn North Oakland Waves logo 1:01.03
618 -1.1%
86 Jayne Sopenski YMCA Geauga Otters logo 1:01.05
603 -0.3%
87 M. E. Smith Kettering South Community YMCA logo 1:01.10
633 -2.2%
88 KYLIE MARTIN York YMCA logo 1:01.11
615 -0.2%
89 HARMONY ECKROTH Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 1:01.13
600 PB
89 Caroline Wasielevski Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 1:01.13
632 +0.3% PB
91 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:01.19
656 -0.0%
92 Ashley Kolpan Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:01.21
629 -1.0%
93 Ciera Nasso Boise YMCA logo 1:01.26
610 -0.7%
94 Nhia Caras Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:01.30
652 -2.1%
95 Bella Tejeda Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:01.36
649 -1.0%
96 Abbie Griffith Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:01.51
644 -2.1%
97 Case Porter Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:01.63
582 -1.3%
98 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:01.66
595 +0.2% PB
98 Lexi Plogger Lynchburg Y logo 1:01.66
595 -2.2%
100 Autumn Keats-O'Connor Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:01.68
612 -1.4%
100 Emi Cranker Western Branch YMCA logo 1:01.68
612
102 Alexa Houseknecht Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:01.84
632
103 Maddie McKean Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:01.86
573
104 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:01.91
629
105 Katie Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:01.94
628 -2.3%
106 Sophia Swanson E. Hampton Ymca logo 1:02.01
626 -2.3%
107 Keeley Durkin Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:02.04
598 -1.1%
108 Sophia McAneny-Droz Western Branch YMCA logo 1:02.05
581 -2.7%
109 Clair Shin Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:02.13
564 -1.8%
110 Megan Wojnar Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:02.16
577
111 Emily Longenecker Western Branch YMCA logo 1:02.18
562 -0.7%
112 Grace Bergstrom YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:02.29
558
112 Sarah Pacelli Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:02.29
572 -0.4%
114 Rachel Roscoe Uniontown Area YMCA logo 1:02.33
556 -3.2%
115 Katherine Begg Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 1:02.54
563 -0.3%
116 Kinsey Rushevics Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:02.60
578 PB
117 Bridget Hilgendorff West Morris YMCA logo 1:02.62
546 -2.8%
118 Symran Lall Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:02.69
601 +2.4% PB
119 Allison D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:03.53
571 -0.2%
120 Mimi Chase West Shore YMCA logo 1:03.59
511 -2.7%
121 Kelsey Bartlett Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:04.51
479
122 Kaitlin Ramsden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:04.55
478 -1.6%
123 Jessica Goldfeder Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:04.75
502
124 Madison Jones E. Hampton Ymca logo 1:07.49
393
Natalie Heim Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS
Keri Golden Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
Nicole Barkemeyer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo NS
Dani D'Ambrosio Somerset Valley YMCA logo NS
Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo NS
Katie Cooper Somerset Valley YMCA logo NS
Lia Thomas Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo NS
TAYLOR AMENT Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo NS
Gabriella DeVirgilio Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS