Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Sydney Radloff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 804 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 799 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 794 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 779 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 775 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 770 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 782 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 753 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 888 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 870 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 872 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 864 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 847 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 839 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 836 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 849 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 828 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 828 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 804 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 803 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Sydney Radloff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 800 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 790 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 786 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 781 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 779 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 781 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 790 | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 769 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 771 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 768 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 764 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 766 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 763 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Lydia DaCorte
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 760 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 757 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 759 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 758 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 754 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Rebecca Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Willow Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 751 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 748 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 746 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Catherine Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 742 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 739 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 755 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 738 | +5.5% | PB | |
41 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 778 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 734 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 737 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Alex Marlow
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 736 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 736 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 743 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 743 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 769 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 721 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 721 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 716 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Cambria Cloutier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 713 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 725 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 724 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 724 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Rachel Johnson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 707 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 707 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 746 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Chloe Brede
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 799 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 701 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 700 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 699 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Shelby Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 741 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 697 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 697 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 739 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 694 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 693 | -1.5% | ||
69 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 693 | +2.4% | PB | |
71 |
Lauren Wegener
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 694 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 693 | -2.2% | ||
72 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 693 | -1.7% | ||
74 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 705 | -1.5% | ||
75 |
Maddie Mowad
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 690 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 695 | -1.6% | ||
77 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 721 | -3.7% | ||
78 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 679 | +1.6% | PB | |
79 |
Natalie Edwards
METS
|
METS | 674 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 674 | -0.9% | ||
81 |
Chloe Hope Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 676 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 672 | -3.4% | ||
83 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 667 | -1.6% | ||
84 |
Maggie Foight
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 679 | -1.7% | ||
85 |
Jordyn Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 663 | -1.7% | ||
86 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 675 | -1.4% | ||
87 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 655 | -1.7% | ||
88 |
Annie Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 651 | -4.3% | ||
89 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 667 | -3.6% | ||
90 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 651 | -2.4% | ||
91 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 666 | -0.8% | ||
92 |
Gabrielle Cabaron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 649 | +1.3% | SB | |
93 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 744 | -2.6% | ||
94 |
Kasey Keaney
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 689 | -0.8% | ||
95 |
Audrey Grammel
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 645 | -2.1% | ||
96 |
Brynn Driscoll
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 643 | -2.5% | ||
97 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 682 | +2.4% | PB | |
98 |
Taylor Holderfield
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 654 | -2.2% | ||
99 |
Jackie Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 649 | -2.5% | ||
100 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 646 | -2.5% | ||
101 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 716 | -3.2% | ||
102 |
Lucy Londergon
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 621 | -0.5% | ||
103 |
Vivian Mudry
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 713 | -3.6% | ||
104 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 608 | -6.9% | ||
105 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 607 | -3.9% | ||
106 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 592 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Nicole Lutchka
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Hansen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |