Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

200 Medley Relay Men

Preliminaries SCY
Name Time
1 Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:32.55
2 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:32.65
3 Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:32.87
4 Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:33.33
4 Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:33.33
6 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:33.66
7 Door County-WI logo 1:33.85
8 Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:33.86
9 West Shore YMCA logo 1:34.19
10 Countryside YMCA logo 1:34.22
11 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:34.56
11 MLY Phoenix logo 1:34.56
13 Greensboro YMCA logo 1:34.62
13 Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:34.62
15 Westfield YMCA logo 1:35.04
16 Frederick-MD logo 1:35.52
17 Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:35.54
18 Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:35.84
19 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:36.07
20 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:36.16
21 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 1:36.23
22 Green Bay Y logo 1:36.29
23 Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:36.46
24 Coffman Family YMCA logo 1:36.60
25 Bethlehem YMCA logo 1:36.69
26 Rapid Area-MI logo 1:36.70
27 Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 1:37.05
28 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:37.23
29 Boise YMCA logo 1:37.37
30 Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logo 1:37.38
31 Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 1:37.41
32 Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club logo 1:37.51
33 York YMCA logo 1:37.53
34 Joliet Jets YMCA logo 1:37.59
35 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 1:37.61
36 Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:37.68
37 YMCA of Broward County logo 1:37.69
38 Dancel Family YMCA logo 1:37.86
39 Susquehanna-PA logo 1:37.90
40 Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:38.28
41 Western Branch YMCA logo 1:38.68
42 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:38.69
43 New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 1:38.74
44 Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 1:38.83
45 Jennersville YMCA logo 1:38.98
46 Spy Swimming logo 1:39.04
46 Long Reach Swim Club logo 1:39.04
48 Lynchburg Y logo 1:39.10
49 Hamilton Area YMCA logo 1:39.32
50 Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:39.38
51 Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:39.42
52 Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:39.51
53 LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 1:39.63
54 Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:39.73
55 YMCA of Southwest Illinois logo 1:39.76
56 Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:39.89
57 Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 1:39.91
58 State-PA logo 1:40.08
59 South Hills-PA logo 1:40.22
60 Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:40.28
61 Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:40.56
62 Down East Family YMCA logo 1:40.57
63 Bayside-RI logo 1:40.94
64 East Suburban-PA logo 1:41.73
65 Wheeling-WV logo 1:41.98
66 Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:44.64
67 Carlisle-PA logo 1:48.76
Kettering South Community YMCA logo DQ
Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo DQ
Corry-PA logo DQ