Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 03–07, 2017
  • SCY
  • Greensboro, NC

200 Free Relay Women

Preliminaries SCY
Name Time
1 Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 1:33.29
2 Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:33.99
3 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:34.00
4 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:34.03
5 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 1:34.06
6 Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:34.23
7 Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:34.36
8 York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:34.40
9 Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 1:34.42
10 Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 1:34.63
11 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:34.65
12 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:34.86
13 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:34.88
14 Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:34.89
15 Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:34.92
16 Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:35.00
17 Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:35.11
18 Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 1:35.18
19 Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 1:35.22
20 NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 1:35.66
21 Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:35.97
22 Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 1:36.00
23 Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 1:36.03
24 Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 1:36.07
25 Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:36.16
26 YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:36.33
27 M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:36.51
28 SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:36.60
29 Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 1:36.71
30 Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 1:36.76
31 Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 1:36.84
32 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:37.04
33 Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 1:37.20
34 Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 1:37.75
35 Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 1:38.18
36 Farmington Family YMCA logoFarmington Family YMCA 1:38.23
37 Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:38.64
38 Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 1:38.67
39 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 1:38.81
39 Hamilton Area YMCA logoHamilton Area YMCA 1:38.81
41 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:38.84
42 West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 1:38.98
43 Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:39.04
44 Talbot County YMCA logoTalbot County YMCA 1:39.20
45 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 1:39.33
46 Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:39.35
47 Coffman Family YMCA logoCoffman Family YMCA 1:39.40
48 Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logoSpringfield Family YMCA (Ohio) 1:39.85
49 E. Hampton Ymca logoE. Hampton Ymca 1:39.86
50 Saginaw YMCA logoSaginaw YMCA 1:40.18
51 Gahanna YMCA Gators logoGahanna YMCA Gators 1:40.23
52 Auburn-NY logoAuburn-NY 1:40.29
53 Boyertown Area YMCA logoBoyertown Area YMCA 1:40.38
54 Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 1:40.67
55 North Canton Community YMCA logoNorth Canton Community YMCA 1:40.93
56 Genesee Area-NY logoGenesee Area-NY 1:41.72
57 Susquehanna-PA logoSusquehanna-PA 1:41.89
Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) DQ
Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks DQ