Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

200 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 COURTNEY HARNISH York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:54.40
972 PB
2 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:54.83
962 +2.9% PB
3 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 1:54.96
959 +0.4% PB
4 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logoBradford-PA 1:56.50
945 +3.8% PB
5 Alaina Skellett Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 1:58.01
899 +1.5% PB
6 Payton Keiner Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:58.12
899 +1.0% PB
7 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:58.18
898 +3.4% PB
8 Emma Otten Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:59.10
878 +2.6% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:58.09
909 +0.6% PB
10 Heather Sigmon Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 1:58.47
890 +0.1% PB
11 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:58.75
897 +1.9% PB
12 Mary Soule Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 1:59.26
875 +1.3% PB
13 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:00.00
863 +1.4% SB
14 Georgia Apostolu Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 2:00.07
860 +4.4% PB
15 TAYLOR PETRAK Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 2:00.65
851 -0.1%
16 Ali Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 2:01.82
865 +1.8% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ellie Ronan YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:59.98
863 +1.3% PB
18 Marget Shelly York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:59.99
863 +5.0% SB
19 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:00.43
855 +0.9% PB
20 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logoMetuchen Edison Rays YMCA 2:00.96
859 +0.0% PB
21 Olivia Harper Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 2:01.06
857 +7.1% PB
22 Marie Schobel Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:01.09
842 -1.4%
23 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:03.07
819 +2.3% PB
24 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 2:03.96
802 -1.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 1:55.28
953 +0.2% SB
2 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:55.46
949 +2.4% PB
3 COURTNEY HARNISH York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:57.34
914
4 Payton Keiner Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:57.58
910 +1.4% PB
5 Alaina Skellett Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 1:58.77
885 +0.9% SB
6 Emma Otten Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:58.82
884 +2.9% SB
7 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:58.85
885 +2.8% PB
8 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logoBradford-PA 1:59.06
895 +1.7% PB
9 Georgia Apostolu Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 1:59.60
869 +4.8% PB
10 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:59.61
880 -0.6%
11 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:59.70
869 +1.6% SB
12 TAYLOR PETRAK Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:59.72
868 +0.7% PB
13 Ali Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:59.73
905 +3.5% PB
14 Mary Soule Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 1:59.93
862 +0.8% PB
15 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:59.94
874 +0.9% PB
16 Heather Sigmon Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 2:00.30
855 -1.5%
17 Marget Shelly York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:00.68
850 +4.5% SB
18 Ellie Ronan YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:00.72
849 +0.7% PB
19 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logoMetuchen Edison Rays YMCA 2:00.97
859 +0.0% PB
20 Mia Rankin Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 2:01.09
852 +5.7% PB
21 Marie Schobel Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:01.55
834 -1.7%
22 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:01.83
842 +3.3% PB
23 Olivia Harper Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 2:01.86
842 +6.5% PB
24 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:01.96
826 -0.4%
25 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 2:02.03
839 +0.0% PB
26 Ailee Mendoza Greenwich YMCA Marlins logoGreenwich YMCA Marlins 2:02.24
821 +0.3% SB
27 Marisa Gingerich York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:02.34
817 +3.9% SB
28 Madeline Reilly Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:02.50
816 +3.1% PB
29 Katy Saladin Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 2:02.54
825 +2.8% PB
30 Marlee Rickert Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 2:02.70
826 +0.6% PB
31 Grace Reeder Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 2:02.73
821 PB
32 Alex Temple Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:02.74
811 +0.3% PB
33 Cambria Cloutier YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:02.84
809 +0.0% SB
34 Marlise Moesch Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 2:02.98
807
35 Katie Wright Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:03.09
841 PB
36 Isabel Anbar New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 2:03.16
813 -1.6%
37 Kaylee Heimes Upper Perkiomen YMCA logoUpper Perkiomen YMCA 2:03.19
812 +2.4% PB
38 Katie Kiely Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:03.33
800 -0.6%
38 Gabriella DeVirgilio Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:03.33
814 +4.0% PB
40 Emily Loefgren Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:03.37
809 +0.5% PB
41 Jessica Chau Ridgewood YMCA logoRidgewood YMCA 2:03.42
798 -0.5%
42 Hanna Everhart Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logoBloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) 2:03.47
797 +2.3% PB
43 Maggie Summit YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:03.71
807 +1.5% PB
44 Marianne Molloy Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 2:03.91
787 +1.0% PB
45 TAYLOR AMENT Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 2:03.99
797 PB
46 Emma Shuppert Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:04.01
797 +1.6% PB
47 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:04.03
797 -1.6%
48 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:04.04
797 +4.8% PB
49 Aziza Ganihanova Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:04.13
822 -2.5%
50 Chloe Brede YMCA of Southwest Illinois logoYMCA of Southwest Illinois 2:04.36
864
51 Riley Hofmann Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 2:04.43
780 +0.1% SB
52 Kate Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 2:04.44
779 +3.1% SB
53 Isabel Pennington Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 2:04.61
813 +2.0% PB
53 Gracie Storm Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 2:04.61
774 +1.0% PB
55 Kiki Rice OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 2:04.62
776 -1.8%
56 Jackie Crater Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 2:04.72
774 +0.3% SB
57 Alison Herman Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:04.82
772 -0.4%
58 MALLORY MARZOLF Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 2:04.87
771 +2.2% PB
59 Nicole Barkemeyer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:04.92
785 -0.7%
60 Elizabeth Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:04.96
768 +5.5% PB
61 Audrey Hsi Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:05.02
769 -0.3%
62 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:05.05
782 +0.8% PB
63 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:05.07
777 +0.4% PB
64 Caitlin McNary Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 2:05.17
764 -0.4%
65 Annie Bartolome Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:05.23
779 +2.1% PB
66 Jordan Kohut YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:05.31
763 +1.1% SB
67 Hannah Kota YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:05.35
772 +2.1% SB
68 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:05.37
762 +0.5% PB
69 Kayla Mendonca Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 2:05.55
796 -0.8%
70 Cami Blair Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:05.70
770 +2.2% PB
71 Bridget Horton Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 2:05.73
754 -1.3%
71 Ashley Sennett Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:05.73
765 +0.2% PB
73 Amanda Paxson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:05.86
790 +1.3% PB
74 Abby Claus Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 2:06.01
750 -0.7%
75 Hannah Chao Farmington Family YMCA logoFarmington Family YMCA 2:06.03
748 +1.5% PB
76 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:06.21
757 -0.3%
77 CALLIE PAFF York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:06.28
755 -0.2%
78 Nichole McMaster Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 2:06.41
741 -0.7%
79 Grace Tarantola Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:06.46
756 -0.4%
80 Jane Denenberg NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 2:06.51
751 -2.0%
81 Cameron Roche Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 2:06.58
777 -0.2%
82 Emi Cranker Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 2:06.65
753 +1.0% PB
82 Caitlin Tierney Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:06.65
737 +3.7% PB
84 Kennedy Gilbertson SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 2:07.03
742 -1.7%
85 Ruth Hullette Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 2:07.09
731
86 Phoebe Martin Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 2:07.23
738 PB
87 Megan Wojnar Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:07.27
737 +0.0% PB
88 Sophie May Jennersville YMCA logoJennersville YMCA 2:07.29
725 +1.5% PB
89 Madison Linstedt Marion Family YMCA logoMarion Family YMCA 2:07.61
736 -0.7%
89 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 2:07.61
731 -0.7%
91 Molly Arts Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 2:07.83
754 -1.8%
92 Meredith Riegler Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 2:07.85
731 -1.8%
93 Emma Swabb Kleptz-OH logoKleptz-OH 2:08.24
720 -0.3%
94 Colleen Quaglia Greenbush-NY logoGreenbush-NY 2:08.31
709 +4.9% SB
95 Megan Sardis Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:08.47
706 +2.6% SB
96 Sarah Hein Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 2:08.74
711 +1.2% SB
97 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 2:08.86
782 -1.9%
98 Cameron Horner Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logoMid-Delmarva Family YMCA 2:08.88
735 -1.5%
99 Isabel Kishpaugh Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:08.97
711 +6.5% PB
100 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 2:09.03
706 -1.0%
101 Caroline Sweeney New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 2:09.04
696 +5.2% SB
102 Abby Wilson YBCC Phoenix logoYBCC Phoenix 2:09.10
704 -1.4%
103 Sophie Thomsen Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 2:09.21
693
104 RILEY TROUT York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:09.46
725 -1.9%
105 Kayla Borrero Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 2:09.81
692 -1.2%
106 Isabel Swafford Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:10.00
688 -2.1%
107 Laine Chmielewski Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:10.07
714 -1.9%
108 Lauren Michaels Susquehanna-PA logoSusquehanna-PA 2:10.35
686 -2.1%
109 Andrea Higgins YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:10.63
667
110 Brigid Di Blasio Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:10.75
665 -5.4%
111 Chloe Dunseath M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:10.93
672 -5.8%
112 Julia Blass Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 2:10.98
698 +0.6% PB
113 Riley Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:11.31
692 -3.2%
114 Kelsey Bartlett Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:11.68
649
115 Sydney Houtz JuniataValley-PA logoJuniataValley-PA 2:11.91
659 -4.2%
116 Chynna Walsh Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:11.99
643
117 Julia Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:12.02
726 -0.3%
118 Kaitlin Ramsden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:13.27
621 +1.4% SB
119 Meg Healey Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 2:15.99
575
Kira Buchler Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA NS