Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

200 Back Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Casey Loughlin Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 2:05.31
778 +3.0% PB
2 Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:05.67
757 +1.2% PB
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:05.78
791 +0.7% PB
4 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:06.70
752 +2.9% PB
5 Sophia Poeta Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:06.89
744 PB
6 Shannon Culbert Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 2:06.96
747 +1.0% PB
7 Camille Misra Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 2:07.02
746 +3.6% PB
8 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:07.06
867 +1.9% PB
9 Jamison Clark Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 2:07.37
740 +0.8% PB
10 Julia Colizzo Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:07.52
737
11 Tori Howard Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:07.53
806 +1.0% PB
12 Kelsey Childress Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:07.63
721 +2.0% PB
13 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:07.72
803 +1.2% PB
14 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logoHagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team 2:07.78
732 +0.2% PB
15 Josie Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:08.14
712 +0.7% SB
16 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:08.26
746 +0.3% PB
17 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:08.31
723 PB
18 Madalyn Piasecki Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:08.38
717 +1.8% PB
19 Grace Lange Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 2:08.62
717 +4.2% PB
20 Abby Shaw Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:09.22
707 +6.6% PB
21 McKenna Johnson Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:09.48
702 +1.1% PB
22 Jess Spitzer West Morris YMCA logoWest Morris YMCA 2:09.56
686 +2.3% PB
23 Isabelle Jimenez Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:09.58
686 -0.5%
24 Hannah Reiser Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:09.59
686 +1.3% PB
25 Muriel Maloney Westfield YMCA logoWestfield YMCA 2:09.63
685 PB
26 Elissa Roose Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 2:09.87
691 +1.3% PB
27 Kiersten Donnelly Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:10.07
761 PB
28 Sarah Snellgrove Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 2:10.09
675 -0.1%
29 Margie Keenan Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 2:10.14
676 -0.1%
30 Susie Issenmann Kettering South Community YMCA logoKettering South Community YMCA 2:10.16
685 +0.5% PB
31 Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 2:10.19
689 +6.8% SB
32 MEGHAN FRENCH York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:10.30
683 +0.8% PB
33 Nora Bergstrom YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:10.33
709 +1.3% PB
34 Rachel Reistroffer Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:10.36
672 +4.1% PB
35 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:10.38
686 +2.2% PB
36 Anika Rubocki Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:10.39
686 -1.1%
37 Molly Rosenthal NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 2:10.51
679 -1.5%
38 Alexandra Zelinske Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 2:10.57
683 +0.2% PB
39 Molly Weeks Sussex Family Branch YMCA logoSussex Family Branch YMCA 2:10.60
668 -0.3%
40 Josie McGuire Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 2:10.72
675 -0.0%
41 Abbey Gardner Sussex County Branch YMCA logoSussex County Branch YMCA 2:10.87
746 +2.3% PB
42 Cara Megill Boyertown Area YMCA logoBoyertown Area YMCA 2:11.00
661 +0.5% PB
43 Sarah Heilman Wheeling-WV logoWheeling-WV 2:11.11
669 +1.2% PB
44 Abigail Toburen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:11.70
646
45 Sarah Bennett YMCA Geauga Otters logoYMCA Geauga Otters 2:11.71
662 +0.4% PB
46 Miranda Byrne Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:12.00
653 +2.4% PB
46 Katie Knorr Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 2:12.00
727 -1.9%
48 Sarah Scelsa Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:12.17
650 +2.7% SB
49 Cecilia Dehavenon E. Hampton Ymca logoE. Hampton Ymca 2:12.22
639 -1.5%
50 Emma Reilly Westfield YMCA logoWestfield YMCA 2:12.47
635
51 Marissa Thome Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 2:12.58
670 -2.1%
52 Liela Hastings Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 2:12.78
644 +6.1% PB
53 Maggie Reilly Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:13.21
636 -3.0%
54 Mac Sullivan Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:13.26
705
55 Anne Criddle Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:13.94
610 +1.4% PB
56 Janashree Jonnalagadda Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:14.46
601 PB
57 Aidan Pinto Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:14.48
610 +0.1% PB
58 Kyra Kowalewski Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 2:14.72
606 -2.8%
59 Marissa Tocci YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:14.77
605 -2.3%
59 Nicole Lutchka Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:14.77
595 -4.0%
61 Mia Yancey Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 2:14.87
630 +0.6% PB
62 Emi Patino-Kishigami Ridgewood YMCA logoRidgewood YMCA 2:15.29
601 -2.5%
63 Elise Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:15.86
575 +2.3% SB
64 Rachel Weiss Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:16.85
597 -0.4%
65 Jenna Molnar Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 2:16.91
569 PB
66 Amanda Paxson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:22.27
508 -11.5%
Jeannette King New Bedford-MA logoNew Bedford-MA DQ
Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics NS
Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics NS
Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA NS
Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics NS