Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nick Lawton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:55.85
728 +2.0% PB
2 Justin Yang Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:55.99
725 +4.7% PB
3 Jackson Brookover MLY Phoenix logo 1:56.22
778 +4.4% PB
4 Ethan Murray Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:57.04
761 +6.3% PB
5 Oliver Yancey Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:57.45
696
6 Nathan Esplin Boise YMCA logo 1:57.53
751 +10.0% PB
7 Carter Donnells M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:58.17
682 +6.4% PB
8 Aaron Buzdygon Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 1:58.42
677 +1.4% PB
9 Quinn Cynor Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 1:58.45
795
10 Nathan Braun Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:58.46
703 +1.5% PB
11 Michael Horkan Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:58.50
794 +3.4% PB
12 Calvin Wise Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 1:58.51
732 +2.2% PB
13 Matt Fricker Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:59.02
722 +1.4% PB
14 Nicholas Yang Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 1:59.18
647
15 Julian Russell Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 1:59.48
642 +1.1% SB
16 Price Agnew Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:59.60
654 +0.2% SB
17 Bexhet Dovolani Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:59.66
653 +1.9% PB
18 NOAH KOLTENUK Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 2:00.05
630 +1.6% PB
19 James Doromal NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 2:00.10
762 +3.4% PB
20 Greg Gardner Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 2:00.27
626 PB
21 Griffin Bachman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:00.32
640 -0.4%
22 Maurilio Saddoud Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:00.72
658 +0.4% PB
23 Cian Beaulieu Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 2:00.79
631
24 Spene Clark Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo 2:01.73
613 +1.4% PB
25 Stephen Walsh Hamilton Area YMCA logo 2:02.29
587 +3.8% SB
26 Dominik Andrzejczyn Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:02.51
598 -1.7%
27 Jack McCormick Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:02.84
577 -0.1%
28 Martin Vivas YMCA of Broward County logo 2:03.15
586 -1.2%
29 Paul Retterer Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 2:04.03
626
30 Jimmy Greek Ridley Area YMCA logo 2:04.07
595 +2.9% PB
31 Matt Yost Long Reach Swim Club logo 2:05.11
575 +2.1% PB
32 Chris Welsh Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:05.13
575
33 Brennan Carroll Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 2:12.54
443 -1.0%
Taye Brown YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo NS

Filters