Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

100 Back Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaylee Heimes Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 56.18
841 +2.0% PB
2 Madeline Reilly Y-Spartaquatics logo 57.14
799 -0.6%
3 Jeannette King New Bedford-MA logo 58.56
737 -0.8%
4 Julia Colizzo Upper Main Line Ymca logo 58.63
744 +3.0% PB
5 Meredith Riegler Somerset Hills YMCA logo 58.69
742 +0.6% PB
6 Haley Horton Greensboro YMCA logo 58.81
727 +1.8% PB
7 Miranda Byrne Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 58.83
726 +3.1% PB
8 Abby Shaw Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 59.02
728 +3.2% PB
9 Lauren McKenna Boise YMCA logo 59.03
718 0.0%
10 Audrey Hsi Somerset Valley YMCA logo 59.14
713 +1.2% PB
11 Hannah Reiser Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 59.25
708 +1.6% PB
12 Erini Pappas Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 59.26
805 -0.6%
13 Cami Blair Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 59.32
715 +0.8% SB
14 Jamison Clark Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 59.35
714 +0.1% PB
15 Kaitlin Ramsden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.43
701 -1.2%
15 Shannon Culbert Ocean County YMCA logo 59.43
711 +0.2% PB
17 Kayla Borrero Ocean County YMCA logo 59.44
700 -1.9%
18 Kelsey Childress Lynchburg Y logo 59.47
699 +3.2% PB
19 Kara Lydzinski Somerset Valley YMCA logo 59.70
690
20 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logo 59.77
784 +1.1% PB
21 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 59.79
696 +2.6% PB
22 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 59.83
840 +0.3% PB
23 Corinne McCurley Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 59.84
684 +3.8% SB
24 Paige Koscielski North Oakland Waves logo 59.86
720 +0.5% PB
25 Isabelle Jimenez Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 59.91
681 -0.0%
25 Carissa Henderson Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 59.91
681 -0.5%
27 Emma Swabb Kleptz-OH logo 59.93
680 -0.2%
28 Kayla Miller Rocky Mount Family YMCA logo 1:00.08
674 +1.7% PB
29 Madalyn Piasecki Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:00.11
673 +1.1% PB
30 Molly Weeks Sussex Family Branch YMCA logo 1:00.13
672 -1.9%
31 Alyssa Cahill Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:00.31
665 -0.8%
32 Meghan Crowley Morris Center YMCA logo 1:00.33
664
33 Elissa Roose Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:00.41
660 -0.8%
34 Angela Cary Walnut Creek Family YMCA (Iowa) logo 1:00.45
659 -0.5%
35 Alexis Doherty Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas logo 1:00.46
658 +9.7% PB
36 Gabi Karosas Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:00.49
657 +1.1% SB
37 Noel Fresa Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 1:00.57
664 +1.5% PB
38 MaKenzie Blaakman Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:00.59
653 +0.4% PB
39 Devin Javens Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:00.62
652 +0.8% PB
40 Olivia Moyer Wheeling-WV logo 1:00.68
746 +0.3% PB
41 Alexandra Zelinske Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:00.71
658 -2.5%
42 Molly Whiteman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.72
648 +0.8% PB
43 Kelsey Bartlett Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:00.76
646
44 Ella Martin Long Reach Swim Club logo 1:00.85
643 PB
45 Megan Wojnar Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:00.92
640
46 Marissa Tocci YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:00.94
639 -2.6%
47 Celeste Costa Western North Carolina YMCA logo 1:01.01
646 +5.1% PB
48 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logo 1:01.04
635 -1.1%
49 Nicole Lutchka Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:01.06
634 +0.4% PB
50 Katherine Connolly South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:01.11
632 +2.6% SB
51 Jess Spitzer West Morris YMCA logo 1:01.15
631 +1.7% SB
52 Lauren Michaels Susquehanna-PA logo 1:01.16
640 +4.1% PB
53 Sarah Scelsa Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:01.23
627 +1.4% PB
54 Regan Lawrence YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:01.27
626 -1.1%
55 Payton Rayko Indiana County YMCA logo 1:01.28
625 +0.8% PB
56 Kaitlyn Hersch Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:01.46
618 +2.6% SB
57 Nhia Caras Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:01.52
652 -2.2%
58 Autumn Keats-O'Connor Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:01.56
624 +4.2% PB
59 Emily Sawyer Macomb Family YMCA Marlins logo 1:01.63
611 -1.6%
60 Lucy Londergon Joliet Jets YMCA logo 1:01.67
610 +7.5% PB
60 Skylar Shafritz Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:01.67
620 +2.4% PB
62 Janashree Jonnalagadda Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:01.71
608
63 Margaret Angotti Auburn-NY logo 1:01.97
598 -0.6%
64 Meg Healey Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:02.08
594 +3.2% SB
65 Dani D'Ambrosio Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:02.10
689 +3.5% PB
66 Emi Patino-Kishigami Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:02.17
600 -0.8%
67 Sofie Andersen Newport Co-RI logo 1:02.19
599
67 Megan Unruh Boyertown Area YMCA logo 1:02.19
752 +1.5% PB
69 Tara Collier Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:02.24
587 +1.0% PB
70 Isabella Pivor Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:02.26
683 -1.0%
71 Lindsey Griffith Indiana County YMCA logo 1:02.29
585
72 Julia Blass Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:02.46
615 -2.8%
73 Kyra Kowalewski Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:02.62
573 +1.7% PB
74 Kyleigh Barao New Bedford-MA logo 1:02.66
571 -3.2%
75 Elise Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:02.70
569 +1.8% SB
76 Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logo 1:02.71
579 -5.1%
77 Aidan Pinto Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:02.80
566 -0.7%
78 Jackie Taylor YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:02.82
575 -4.2%
79 Rachel Weiss Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:02.95
596 -0.7%
80 Michelle D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:03.22
549 PB
81 Haley Jones Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 1:03.29
547 +0.8% SB
82 Jessica Goldfeder Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:03.59
545 -2.3%
83 Kelly Blake Western Branch YMCA logo 1:03.90
524 -1.4%
84 Reese Chando YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:04.32
508 +1.5% PB
85 Bridget Hilgendorff West Morris YMCA logo 1:04.94
485 -2.6%
86 Caroline Monaghan Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:04.98
484 -2.1%
87 Reagan Wittorff Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:05.06
481 -0.5%
88 Clair Shin Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:06.64
424
89 Sydney Parsons YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:06.81
419 -0.7%
90 Olivia Lamb Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:07.74
387 +3.7% PB
Frances Leary Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo NS