Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Mia Leko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 832 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 829 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 823 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 852 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 817 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 807 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 794 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 743 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 889 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 880 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 885 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 879 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 868 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 864 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 855 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 848 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 842 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 854 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Leko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 843 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 836 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 828 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 832 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 824 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 824 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 817 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 822 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 820 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 808 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 814 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 805 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 800 | +1.4% | SB | |
24 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 835 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Allie Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 796 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 801 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 795 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Kate Scrimizzi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 795 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Kara Steward
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 790 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 795 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 788 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 794 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 782 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 778 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 782 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 774 | +2.1% | SB | |
37 |
Dia Gawronski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 779 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 777 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Morgan Hansen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 770 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 770 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 775 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 770 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 765 | +2.9% | SB | |
44 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 762 | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 761 | +2.3% | SB | |
46 |
Rayna Harter
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 765 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 759 | +5.0% | PB | |
48 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 764 | -3.7% | ||
49 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 754 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Alexis (Lexi) Faria
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 750 | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 748 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 744 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Madison Linstedt
Marion Family YMCA
|
Marion Family YMCA | 756 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
Mia Cote
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 741 | +1.2% | SB | |
55 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 747 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
EMMA BUTZLER
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 746 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 745 | +1.5% | PB | |
59 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 745 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 825 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Lauren Wegener
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 743 | +1.2% | SB | |
62 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 741 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 745 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 725 | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 736 | – | ||
66 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
67 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 719 | +1.8% | SB | |
68 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 797 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 713 | +0.1% | SB | |
70 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 793 | +2.4% | PB | |
71 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 710 | +1.1% | PB | |
72 |
Sarah Scelsa
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 710 | +0.7% | PB | |
73 |
Julia Brunner
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 702 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 788 | +5.8% | PB | |
75 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 736 | – | PB | |
76 |
Amanda Conte
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 702 | – | ||
77 |
Olivia Moyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 783 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Zoe Chan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 695 | – | ||
79 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
80 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Anika Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 698 | -1.0% | ||
82 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 698 | -4.2% | ||
83 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 722 | +0.8% | PB | |
84 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 697 | -0.3% | ||
85 |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 683 | – | ||
86 |
Andrea Higgins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 683 | – | ||
87 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
87 |
Erika Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 681 | +5.2% | SB | |
89 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 690 | +3.2% | PB | |
90 |
KYRA MANSON
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 676 | +4.3% | PB | |
90 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 688 | -0.7% | ||
92 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 688 | -0.4% | ||
93 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 675 | +3.9% | SB | |
94 |
Maren Weathersby
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 680 | +0.6% | SB | |
95 |
Makenna McCartney
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 674 | -1.6% | ||
96 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 672 | +2.1% | PB | |
97 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 680 | -1.4% | ||
98 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | +6.8% | PB | |
99 |
Rachel Woomer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 668 | -0.3% | ||
100 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 658 | -3.2% | ||
101 |
Riley Hester
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 670 | -0.2% | ||
102 |
Laine Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | -2.7% | ||
103 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 656 | +0.3% | SB | |
104 |
Emma Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 654 | -0.8% | ||
104 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 742 | -4.6% | ||
106 |
Kylee Arnold
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 649 | -0.8% | ||
107 |
Breezy Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 655 | +0.6% | SB | |
108 |
Macie Schaper
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 649 | – | ||
109 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
110 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 647 | +1.8% | SB | |
111 |
Abby Fierstos
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 652 | -0.4% | ||
112 |
Allison Kapostasy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 646 | -0.6% | ||
113 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | -1.4% | ||
114 |
Zoe Gavin
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 645 | -3.1% | ||
115 |
Maelyn Elder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 644 | -1.9% | ||
116 |
Jenna Madden
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 646 | -2.0% | ||
117 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 727 | -1.7% | ||
118 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 635 | -1.8% | ||
119 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 634 | -3.2% | ||
120 |
Corina Do
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 645 | – | ||
121 |
Abbey Gardner
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 717 | -2.2% | ||
122 |
Clair Shin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 628 | -1.7% | ||
123 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 662 | -0.8% | ||
124 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 709 | -2.7% | ||
125 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
126 |
Kyleigh Barao
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 607 | -5.5% | ||
127 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 611 | +4.0% | SB | |
128 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 601 | -0.9% | ||
129 |
Ashley Kolpan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 578 | -4.2% | ||
130 |
Abbie Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 583 | -4.1% | ||
131 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 494 | -10.1% | ||
– |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |