Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 03–07, 2017
  • SCY
  • Greensboro, NC

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 22.75
891 +0.9% SB
2 Olivia Schmelzer Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 22.78
888 +0.9% PB
3 Jade Knueppel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 22.90
876 0.0%
4 Megan Sichterman Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 23.09
856 -0.6%
5 Payton Keiner Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 23.13
852 +1.4% PB
6 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logoBradford-PA 23.29
854 +0.9% PB
7 Emma Curtis Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 23.31
834 +0.1% SB
7 TAYLOR PETRAK Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 23.31
834 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Darlene Fung Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 23.25
855 +1.3% PB
10 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 23.29
941 +0.3% PB
11 Ann Tolan Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 23.36
829 +0.4% SB
12 Abbey Berloco Hamilton Area YMCA logoHamilton Area YMCA 23.44
836 -1.1%
13 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 23.48
835 -1.7%
14 Maggie Summit YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 23.49
834 +2.6% PB
15 Kathleen Sheridan Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 23.78
788 +0.5% PB
16 Mackenzie Brown Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 23.95
771 -0.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Megan Judge Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 23.41
839 +2.7% PB
18 Caitlin Tycz Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 23.66
800 -0.0%
19 Marlise Moesch Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 23.69
797 -0.2%
19 Mia Rankin Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 23.69
811 +1.0% PB
21 Snaefridur Jorunnardottir Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 23.71
809 +0.5% PB
22 Ginger Hansen Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 23.75
805 +2.9% PB
23 Haley Dolan Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 23.82
784 -1.1%
24 Kelly Blake Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 23.88
778 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jade Knueppel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 22.94
872 -0.2%
2 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 23.00
865 -0.2%
3 Megan Sichterman Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 23.08
857 -0.6%
4 Olivia Schmelzer Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 23.22
843 -1.0%
5 Emma Curtis Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 23.23
842 +0.4% SB
6 Payton Keiner Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 23.30
835 +0.7% PB
7 TAYLOR PETRAK Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 23.31
834 -1.6%
8 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logoBradford-PA 23.35
848 +0.7% PB
9 Darlene Fung Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 23.38
842 +0.7% PB
10 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 23.45
925 -0.3%
11 Abbey Berloco Hamilton Area YMCA logoHamilton Area YMCA 23.48
832 -1.3%
12 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 23.54
829 -2.0%
12 Ann Tolan Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 23.54
811 -0.4%
14 Kathleen Sheridan Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 23.62
803 +1.2% PB
14 Maggie Summit YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 23.62
821 +2.1% PB
16 Mackenzie Brown Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 23.66
800 +0.5% PB
17 Caitlin Tycz Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 23.70
796 -0.2%
18 Mia Rankin Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 23.71
809 +0.9% PB
19 Ginger Hansen Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 23.76
804 +2.8% PB
20 Kelly Blake Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 23.78
788 +1.5% PB
21 Marlise Moesch Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 23.80
786 -0.6%
22 Snaefridur Jorunnardottir Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 23.81
800 +0.1% PB
23 Haley Dolan Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 23.82
784 -1.1%
24 Megan Judge Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 23.86
795 +0.8% PB
25 Emma Fortman Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 23.87
797 +0.6% PB
26 Simona Visinski Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 23.88
778 -0.2%
27 Lindsey Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 23.90
791 +0.2% PB
28 Claire Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logoCoffman Family YMCA 23.91
775 +0.7% PB
29 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 23.92
789 -1.1%
30 Nhia Caras Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 23.94
821 +0.5% PB
31 Brooke Morgan YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 23.96
788 +0.3% PB
32 Mary Laurita Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 23.98
768 -0.8%
33 Erin Merke Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 24.01
783 +1.5% PB
34 KYRA MANSON Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 24.02
764 +2.2% PB
35 Rebecca Brown Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 24.04
777 -1.2%
36 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 24.05
779 -0.2%
36 Ava Sealander Down East Family YMCA logoDown East Family YMCA 24.05
776 PB
38 Megan Dickey Spy Swimming logoSpy Swimming 24.06
760 +0.5% PB
38 Kayla Miller Rocky Mount Family YMCA logoRocky Mount Family YMCA 24.06
775 +0.8% PB
40 Anna Francisco Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 24.08
758 +1.8% SB
40 Omega Pinnix Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 24.08
807 -2.3%
42 Ella Martin Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 24.12
769 PB
43 Abby Choi Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 24.14
753 +1.3% PB
44 Haley Burt Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 24.15
766 -0.8%
45 Maggie Purcell E. Hampton Ymca logoE. Hampton Ymca 24.16
765 -1.1%
45 Hannah Thornton Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 24.16
765 -0.5%
47 Jordan Kohut YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 24.18
749 -1.7%
47 Marlee Rickert Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 24.18
766 +1.4% PB
49 Ashleigh Sinks Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 24.19
762 +0.4% PB
50 Kara Lydzinski Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 24.21
746 -0.7%
51 Linnea Lee-Brown Illinois Valley YMCA logoIllinois Valley YMCA 24.22
760 -2.0%
51 Kate Fuhrmann Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 24.22
763 +1.1% PB
53 Eleanor Felton Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 24.24
758 -0.2%
54 Hannah Chao Farmington Family YMCA logoFarmington Family YMCA 24.28
739 +0.6% PB
55 Regan Raines Tri-County-WV logoTri-County-WV 24.29
753
55 Caroline McGann Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 24.29
756 +1.4% PB
55 Sarah Pacelli Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 24.29
753 +0.8% PB
58 ALLISON AHL Corry-PA logoCorry-PA 24.30
737 +0.4% PB
59 Margaret Walting The Stingrays logoThe Stingrays 24.31
754 -1.0%
59 Isabel Pennington Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 24.31
785 +0.1% PB
61 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 24.32
750 -0.1%
61 Caitlin Tierney Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 24.32
735 -0.6%
63 OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 24.33
734 -0.2%
64 Aspen Monkhouse Bremerton YMCA logoBremerton YMCA 24.34
733 +0.9% PB
64 Hayley Tasselmyer Cortland YMCA logoCortland YMCA 24.34
733 -0.3%
66 Elise Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 24.36
731 +0.7% PB
67 Rollie Grinder Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 24.37
730 +4.8% SB
67 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 24.37
748 -1.3%
69 Grace Reeder Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 24.38
744 +0.2% PB
70 Marie Schobel Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 24.39
728 -2.6%
71 Jamie Yadoff Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 24.40
728 -0.3%
72 Olivia Harper Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 24.41
744 +4.1% PB
73 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logoFarmington Family YMCA 24.42
831 -0.5%
73 Hannah Subramaniam Greenwich YMCA Marlins logoGreenwich YMCA Marlins 24.42
726 -0.4%
73 Sarah Manthorp Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 24.42
743 -1.1%
73 Victoria Thomae Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 24.42
726 0.0%
77 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 24.43
774 +0.4% PB
78 Kenzie Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 24.44
724 0.0%
78 Abby Shaw Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 24.44
741 +0.6% PB
78 Jessica Schellenboom Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 24.44
741 +0.0% PB
81 Alexis Cook Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logoSpringfield Family YMCA (Ohio) 24.45
737 -0.0%
82 Megan Elmquist Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 24.47
770 +0.1% PB
82 Gwen Woodbury Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 24.47
770 -0.6%
84 Hannah Spencer Huntington YMCA Bluefish logoHuntington YMCA Bluefish 24.48
735 +0.6% PB
85 Regan Lawrence YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 24.49
719 +0.4% PB
85 Paige Koscielski North Oakland Waves logoNorth Oakland Waves 24.49
768 +0.7% PB
87 Noel Fresa Upper Perkiomen YMCA logoUpper Perkiomen YMCA 24.50
736 +0.4% PB
87 PAIGE MIKESELL Carlisle-PA logoCarlisle-PA 24.50
718 PB
89 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 24.51
822 +0.4% PB
90 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 24.52
852 +1.9% PB
91 Sophie May Jennersville YMCA logoJennersville YMCA 24.55
713 -0.6%
91 Kate Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 24.55
713 -1.2%
93 Keeley Durkin Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 24.57
729 -0.4%
93 Felicity Buchmaier Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 24.57
711 -0.7%
93 JENNA PEHOWSKI Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 24.57
711 -0.0%
96 Casey Prentice Dancel Family YMCA logoDancel Family YMCA 24.58
710 -1.2%
97 Alexis Lexi Faria Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 24.59
709 -1.3%
98 Caroline Pape Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 24.61
756 -0.8%
98 Isabella Matesa Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 24.61
756 -1.9%
98 Reed Broaders Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 24.61
756 +3.7% PB
101 Abigail Toburen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 24.62
707 -1.5%
102 Emily Sawyer Macomb Family YMCA Marlins logoMacomb Family YMCA Marlins 24.64
705 -1.3%
103 Sophia Poeta Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 24.65
718 -1.4%
103 Sarah Horne Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 24.65
704 -0.5%
103 DeeDee Maizes Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 24.65
704
103 Isabella Pivor Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 24.65
809 -0.8%
107 Taylor Contino M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 24.66
703 -1.9%
107 Margie McLeod Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 24.66
720 +3.9% PB
109 Sarah Olson Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 24.68
716 -1.3%
110 Alaina Skellett Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 24.69
700 +1.2% SB
110 Caroline Wasielevski Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 24.69
718 -0.5%
112 Hannah Petrone South County-RI logoSouth County-RI 24.71
716 -5.0%
112 Natalie Heim Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 24.71
716 -1.4%
114 Kathryn Burr Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 24.72
802 -0.3%
114 Caity Gelgot Falcon Swim Club logoFalcon Swim Club 24.72
697 -2.4%
114 Katie Thornton Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 24.72
697 -2.2%
117 Annie Carr Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 24.74
695 -2.0%
117 Jenna Pappalardo Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 24.74
744 -2.4%
119 Megan Jones Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 24.75
694 -1.7%
120 Carissa Henderson Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 24.76
693 -1.4%
120 Emma Otten Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 24.76
693 +0.5% SB
120 Alexis Doherty Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas logoBrad Akins YMCA Barracudas 24.76
708 -7.0%
120 Georgia Apostolu Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 24.76
693 -1.7%
120 Isabelle Seten Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 24.76
708 -1.6%
120 Dani D'Ambrosio Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 24.76
799 -0.9%
126 Sarah Wyant West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 24.77
692 -2.5%
127 Allyson Carlin Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 24.78
691 -0.9%
127 Hailey Ritter Talbot County YMCA logoTalbot County YMCA 24.78
706 -1.2%
129 Olivia Talamo Gahanna YMCA Gators logoGahanna YMCA Gators 24.79
690 -1.8%
129 Lizzie Parks Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 24.79
705 +0.3% PB
129 Jackie Kleinsorgen West Morris YMCA logoWest Morris YMCA 24.79
690 -0.1%
132 McKenzie Hemingway Talbot County YMCA logoTalbot County YMCA 24.80
707 -1.3%
132 Peyton Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logoCoffman Family YMCA 24.80
707 -1.2%
134 Skylar Strunk Boyertown Area YMCA logoBoyertown Area YMCA 24.81
706 -1.0%
135 Grace Schwieters NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 24.82
705 -1.5%
135 Macy Williams Hilliard YMCA logoHilliard YMCA 24.82
702 -0.7%
135 Erika Frazier Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 24.82
688 +0.8% SB
138 Margie Keenan Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 24.83
687 -0.9%
139 Sabrina Chu Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 24.84
700 -0.9%
139 Lia Thomas Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 24.84
686 -0.4%
139 Shelby Kahn Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 24.84
735 -0.7%
139 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logoHagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team 24.84
703 -0.6%
143 Lindsay Mooney Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logoMid-Delmarva Family YMCA 24.86
684 -1.9%
143 Ariana Shokoohi Saginaw YMCA logoSaginaw YMCA 24.86
702 -2.3%
143 Corinne Baber Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 24.86
684 -0.7%
143 MALLORY MARZOLF Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 24.86
684
147 Haley Horton Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 24.87
683 PB
147 Cami Blair Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 24.87
701 -0.6%
149 Claire Rejman Auburn-NY logoAuburn-NY 24.88
682 -0.8%
150 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 24.89
699 -0.9%
151 Reagan Wittorff Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 24.90
695 0.0%
152 Maddie McKean Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 24.91
679 -0.3%
153 Macy Arn Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logoSpringfield Family YMCA (Ohio) 24.92
693 -1.8%
154 Nicole Tingley Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 24.93
677 +0.2% SB
155 Morgan Haines Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 24.94
676 -1.3%
156 Alivia Farber Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 24.95
690 -2.7%
156 Brooke Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 24.95
675
158 Hannah Lesser Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 24.97
691 +0.0% PB
159 Isabelle Jimenez Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 24.98
673 -2.7%
159 ANNA BECKERT Shenango Valley YMCA logoShenango Valley YMCA 24.98
673 -2.6%
159 Bryn Ericksen Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 24.98
673 -2.2%
162 Eliza Gorsline Saginaw YMCA logoSaginaw YMCA 24.99
672 -2.6%
163 Emma Swabb Kleptz-OH logoKleptz-OH 25.01
685 +1.3% SB
163 Haley Tevnan Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 25.01
687 -2.2%
165 Lindsey Seaton Ashland Area YMCA logoAshland Area YMCA 25.03
668 -2.0%
165 Miranda Byrne Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 25.03
683 -2.0%
167 Carolyn Bolden West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 25.04
682 -2.0%
167 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 25.04
667 -2.8%
169 Emily Ally Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 25.05
715 -2.0%
169 Casey Summers SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 25.05
684 -1.6%
171 Megan Murphy NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 25.07
679 -1.1%
172 Alexandra White Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 25.08
681 -1.5%
173 Taylor Hall Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 25.09
677 -1.6%
174 Reese Chando YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.14
672 -2.8%
175 Katherine Jerry YMCA Geauga Otters logoYMCA Geauga Otters 25.16
671 -3.5%
175 Lauren Hume Genesee Area-NY logoGenesee Area-NY 25.16
671 -2.4%
177 Brianna Peterson Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 25.19
653 -2.2%
178 Jeannette King New Bedford-MA logoNew Bedford-MA 25.22
665 -2.7%
179 Emma Conlon Westfield YMCA logoWestfield YMCA 25.23
649 -1.6%
180 Camille Rochaix Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 25.26
661 -0.5%
181 Alyssa Klug Leaning Tower YMCA logoLeaning Tower YMCA 25.35
656 -3.8%
182 Makaela Hill Catonsville Maryland YMCA logoCatonsville Maryland YMCA 25.38
684 -3.7%
183 Victoria Brady Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 25.39
635 -0.2%
184 Genna Brewer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.40
634 -4.4%
185 Alexandra Gebel Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 25.43
631 -4.5%
185 Kennedy Wilson Auburn-NY logoAuburn-NY 25.43
646 -3.1%
187 Maiya Reinhart Genesee Area-NY logoGenesee Area-NY 25.57
636 -4.4%
188 Katie Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 25.63
661 -4.0%
189 Morgan DENNIS Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 25.69
625 -4.4%
190 Katie Stephenson Delta County MI logoDelta County MI 26.87
503 -9.6%
Gabrielle Rudy Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA NS
Taylor Loud Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club NS
Lauren McKenna Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA DQ