Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:54.92
895 +3.3% PB
2 Ethan Raub Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:57.64
673 +2.9% PB
3 Cade Anderson Fort Wayne Community YMCA logo 1:57.78
706 +1.6% PB
4 Billy Fallon Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:57.97
713 +2.3% PB
5 Carson Huff Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:58.32
694 +0.8% PB
6 Christopher Meier Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:58.40
749 +3.4% PB
7 Christian Lauffer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:58.84
647 +6.2% PB
8 Michael Kotlyar New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 1:58.86
694 +0.7% PB
9 Michael Lorenz Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:59.40
727 +3.0% PB
10 Tanner Debus Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:59.54
668 -0.2%
11 Zach Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:59.77
674 -0.4%
11 Collin Mood Frederick-MD logo 1:59.77
663 0.0%
13 Nicholas Haller M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:59.78
627 -0.1%
14 Jake Stafford Frederick-MD logo 1:59.82
673 +1.7% PB
15 Michael Dressler Frederick-MD logo 2:00.02
669 +1.8% PB
16 Evan Eckels Hamilton Area YMCA logo 2:00.04
779 +3.6% PB
17 IAN SCHIRRA Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 2:00.34
650 +1.2% PB
18 Benjamin Enderle Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:00.39
649 -1.1%
19 Corbin Gillespie YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:00.41
613 -0.3%
20 Ethan Chase Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:00.47
659
21 James Don Ridgewood YMCA logo 2:00.52
769
22 Collin Cummins Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 2:00.54
610 -0.8%
23 Vincent Downs-Honey Newport Co-RI logo 2:00.68
607 PB
24 Austin Orange Lynchburg Y logo 2:00.74
653 -0.6%
25 Noah Nouchi Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:00.76
763 +1.3% PB
26 Evan Weller Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:00.78
641 +0.0% SB
27 Nathan Williams Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 2:00.82
697 +0.7% PB
28 Peter Sloan New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 2:00.93
649
28 Ryan Meng Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 2:00.93
649 +2.5% PB
30 Parker Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.00
648 +0.0% PB
31 Brandon Berger Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 2:01.35
640 +0.9% PB
32 Noah Hirshon Foothills-CA logo 2:01.40
639 +3.2% PB
33 JOSEPH BROOKS Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:01.48
637 +0.5% PB
34 Craig Herndon Greensboro YMCA logo 2:01.54
636 -1.5%
35 Dylan Dela Cruz Ocean County YMCA logo 2:01.73
632 +3.7% SB
36 Nicholas Denson Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:01.83
619 -1.9%
37 JACK LONERGAN Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:02.12
624 +0.5% PB
38 Evan Bota Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 2:02.13
669 -0.6%
39 Maurilio Saddoud Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:02.17
623 +0.0% PB
40 Conway Zhou New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 2:02.28
665 -1.0%
41 OWEN CORKERY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:02.37
619 +3.0% PB
42 William Gagen YMCA of Southwest Illinois logo 2:02.73
656 -1.3%
43 Robert Xu Frederick-MD logo 2:03.09
648 -1.0%
44 Richard Baker Spy Swimming logo 2:03.30
553 -0.5%
45 Antti Maxwell YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:03.55
583 +1.0% PB
46 James Muessig Spy Swimming logo 2:03.59
547 -0.5%
47 Jonathan Hua Somerset Hills YMCA logo 2:03.88
576
48 Nicholas Cave Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:04.21
581
49 Mitchell Labenski Lionville Community YMCA logo 2:04.25
569 +1.6% PB
50 Evan Weber Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:04.47
575 -1.7%
51 Adam Sherman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:04.69
615 +1.5% PB
52 Thomas DeLauro Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:04.77
523
52 Matt Xenitellis West Morris YMCA logo 2:04.77
558 +0.1% PB
54 Richie Matthews Down East Family YMCA logo 2:05.06
563 -2.7%
55 Ben Dupree Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 2:05.07
672 -1.8%
56 Aidan Zipf Rocky Run YMCA logo 2:05.18
670 -3.3%
57 Nate St. Jean Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club logo 2:05.70
505 +6.9% PB
58 Ryan Van Dijk Somerset Hills YMCA logo 2:05.72
505 -1.9%
59 Dylan Citta Ocean County YMCA logo 2:06.37
748 +1.3% PB
60 Zach Sherk Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 2:07.87
551
61 Joey West Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 2:08.82
479
Ben Doyle Upper Main Line Ymca logo NS
Daniel Stroh Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Hunter Adams Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS
Josiah Lauver West Shore YMCA logo NS
Michael Chang Boise YMCA logo NS
Joshua Troup Prattville YMCA logo NS
William Webber West Shore YMCA logo NS
William Snyder Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo NS
Timothy Lloyd Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
Jake Prewette Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo NS
Michael Juengel Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
Christian Coleman Susquehanna-PA logo NS
Kevin Gillooly MLY Phoenix logo NS

Filters