Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 895 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Raub
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 673 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cade Anderson
Fort Wayne Community YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Community YMCA | 706 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 713 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 749 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 647 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 694 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 727 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 668 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 674 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Collin Mood
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 663 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Haller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 627 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 673 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 669 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 779 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
IAN SCHIRRA
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 649 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Corbin Gillespie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 659 | +10.3% | PB | |
21 |
James Don
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 769 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Collin Cummins
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 610 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 607 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 653 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 763 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Weller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 641 | +0.0% | SB | |
27 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 697 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Peter Sloan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 649 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Meng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 649 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 648 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 640 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Noah Hirshon
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 639 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 636 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Dylan Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 632 | +3.7% | SB | |
36 |
Nicholas Denson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 619 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
JACK LONERGAN
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 669 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 623 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Conway Zhou
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 665 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 619 | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Will Gagen
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 656 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Robert Xu
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 648 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Richie Baker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 553 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Anthony Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
James Muessig
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 547 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nicholas Cave
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 581 | – | ||
49 |
Mitchell Labenski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 569 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Thomas DeLauro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 523 | +5.6% | PB | |
52 |
Matt Xenitellis
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 558 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Richie Matthews
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 563 | -2.7% | ||
55 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 672 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Aidan Zipf
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 670 | -3.3% | ||
57 |
Nate St. Jean
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 505 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Van Dijk
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 505 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Dylan Citta
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 748 | +1.3% | PB | |
60 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 551 | – | ||
61 |
Joey West
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
– |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Stroh
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josiah Lauver
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Chang
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Webber
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Snyder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timmy Lloyd
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Gillooly
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | NS | – | – |