Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:05.58
786 +4.4% PB
2 Eili Wright Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 2:08.42
732 +4.5% PB
3 Gabby Low Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 2:08.84
725 +8.0% PB
4 Ailee Mendoza Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 2:09.14
714 +3.0% SB
5 Maren Weathersby Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 2:10.15
703 +1.6% SB
6 Elizabeth Gile Champaign County YMCA logo 2:10.25
708 0.0%
7 Nicole Lutchka Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:10.49
692 +2.4% PB
8 Anna Vandehey SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 2:10.62
695 +1.2% PB
9 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:11.05
688 +4.3% PB
10 Elissa Roose Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 2:12.48
665 -0.2%
11 Abby Francis Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 2:12.58
670
12 Josie Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:13.08
650 +0.0% PB
13 Hannah Reiser Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:13.38
645 +1.2% PB
14 Mackenzie Burton Waterville Area YMCA logo 2:13.40
650 +5.5% PB
15 Anika Fassett Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 2:13.58
647 -0.8%
16 Kaitlyn Hersch Summit Branch YMCA logo 2:14.63
625 PB
17 Aidan Pinto Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 2:14.68
630 PB
18 Megan Ehrnfeldt Boyertown Area YMCA logo 2:15.34
702 -0.8%
19 Mary Marshall Joliet Jets YMCA logo 2:15.73
613 +0.5% PB
20 Bridget Horton Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 2:15.90
604 -1.0%
21 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:16.28
636 -0.1%
22 Grace Noble Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:16.52
683 -1.4%
23 Kinsey Rushevics Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:16.93
601 PB
24 Victoria Breslin Glens Falls YMCA logo 2:17.41
580 -2.5%
25 Kelsey Bartlett Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:24.65
469
26 Ciera Nasso Boise YMCA logo 2:31.81
371 +4.3% PB
27 Katelin Isakoff Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami logo 2:32.42
362 -12.3%
Samantha Diaz Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo DQ
Megan Elmquist Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo NS
Chloe Hope Rippey Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo NS
Keri Golden Y-Spartaquatics logo NS

Filters