Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 786 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Eili Wright
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 732 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Gabby Low
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 725 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 714 | +3.0% | SB | |
5 |
Maren Weathersby
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 703 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Lizzie Gile
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 708 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Nicole Lutchka
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 692 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 695 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 688 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Elissa Roose
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 665 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
12 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 650 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Reiser
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kenz Burton
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 650 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Anika Fassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 647 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Hersch
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
18 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 702 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Mary Marshall
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 604 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 636 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Grace Noble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 683 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Kinsey Rushevics
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 601 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Victoria Breslin
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 580 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Kelsey Bartlett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 469 | – | ||
26 |
Ciera Nasso
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 371 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Katelin Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 362 | -12.3% | ||
– |
Samantha Diaz
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Elmquist
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Hope Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |