Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 749 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 724 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 720 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 702 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Brown
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 690 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 688 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 743 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Kaitlyn Mccarthy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 688 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 696 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 683 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kat Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 768 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 665 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Nora Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 716 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 653 | – | ||
19 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Addie Paige
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 749 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Michelle Kennedy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 667 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 666 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Foight
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 663 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Jordyn Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 650 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Macy Williams
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 649 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Abby Fierstos
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 647 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Mia Cote
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 643 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 639 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Maddie SONGER
Shenango Valley YMCA
|
Shenango Valley YMCA | 639 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Ariana Shokoohi
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 651 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 648 | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Audrey Grammel
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 624 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 633 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Ola Nawrocki
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 645 | – | ||
36 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 811 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Ashley Sennett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 632 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
McKenzie Hemingway
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 644 | +1.0% | SB | |
40 |
Genna Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 628 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 636 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Rachel Johnson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 622 | +1.4% | SB | |
43 |
Sarah Daly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 634 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Mia Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 673 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Emily Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 712 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 620 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Corina Do
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
48 |
Isabel Swafford
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Phoebe Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 611 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Anne Criddle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 609 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 698 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Kayla Mendonca
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Angela Cary
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 606 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 617 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 605 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 655 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 613 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 690 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Katie Cooper
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 598 | +1.6% | PB | |
61 |
Meagan Tyler
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 607 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 646 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 604 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Maggie Tyndall
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 590 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 589 | +3.3% | PB | |
66 |
Naiyah Atulomah
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
Hailey Stewart
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 587 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 598 | -1.5% | ||
69 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 585 | -2.6% | ||
70 |
Caroline Wasielevski
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 597 | +3.5% | PB | |
71 |
Blair Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 575 | -2.5% | ||
72 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | -3.2% | ||
73 |
Lizzie Parks
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 582 | +3.8% | PB | |
74 |
Molly Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 581 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Amanda Paxson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 631 | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Sophie Thomsen
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 580 | – | ||
77 |
Kenzie Healy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 577 | – | ||
78 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 577 | -2.3% | ||
79 |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 619 | – | ||
80 |
Haley Dolan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 566 | +1.1% | PB | |
81 |
Abbey Gardner
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
82 |
Haley Tevnan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Morgan Hoffman-Smith
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 555 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Michaela Rogers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 562 | +1.3% | SB | |
85 |
Hannah Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 561 | -0.9% | ||
86 |
Maelyn Elder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 552 | -1.0% | ||
87 |
Anna Lehr
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 560 | -3.2% | ||
88 |
Megan Chiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 551 | -3.2% | ||
89 |
Sidney Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 550 | +0.9% | SB | |
90 |
Katie Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 596 | -0.5% | ||
91 |
Ashley Kolpan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 557 | – | ||
92 |
Devin Javens
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 536 | -1.9% | ||
93 |
Carrington Erquiaga
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 544 | -2.3% | ||
94 |
Macie Schaper
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 541 | +0.1% | SB | |
95 |
Lizzie Gile
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 552 | -3.3% | ||
96 |
Chynna Walsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 540 | +11.2% | SB | |
97 |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 536 | +0.7% | SB | |
98 |
Kate Bernauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 533 | – | ||
99 |
Maddie McKean
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 532 | – | ||
100 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 527 | +3.8% | PB | |
101 |
Riley Hester
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 537 | +3.0% | PB | |
102 |
Katelin Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 525 | -1.1% | ||
103 |
Megan Murphy
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 519 | +2.0% | PB | |
104 |
Leah King
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 518 | -2.2% | ||
105 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 602 | -2.6% | ||
106 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | -2.9% | ||
107 |
Zoe Tray
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 592 | – | PB | |
108 |
Lauren Hume
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 493 | -3.5% | ||
109 |
Hailey Ritter
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 487 | – | ||
110 |
Rose Keady
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 473 | -0.4% | ||
111 |
gwyneth Hamilton
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 481 | -4.1% | ||
112 |
Jess Snyder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 469 | – | PB | |
113 |
Kelsey Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 515 | – | ||
114 |
Alexa Houseknecht
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 505 | – | ||
115 |
Kennedy Wilson
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 431 | +0.6% | SB | |
116 |
Anika Fassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 430 | -1.6% | ||
117 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 458 | – | ||
118 |
Morgan Fuerbacher
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 446 | +0.9% | PB | |
119 |
Hannah Petrone
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 405 | -7.1% | ||
120 |
Annie Bartolome
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 309 | -14.9% | ||
– |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reagan Wegener
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Burt
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Shaughnessy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Oakland
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sabrina Chu
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lia Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anne Guadalupi
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – |