Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

200 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Manthorp Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 1:53.24
750 PB
2 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:53.27
749 +3.6% PB
3 Abby Francis Laurel East Hartford YMCA logoLaurel East Hartford YMCA 1:54.25
724 -0.1%
4 Casey Loughlin Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:54.40
720 +3.0% PB
5 Taylor Marjamaa Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:54.61
702 +1.6% PB
6 Mackenzie Brown Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 1:54.75
690 +3.7% PB
7 Sophie May Jennersville YMCA logoJennersville YMCA 1:54.84
688 PB
8 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:55.11
743 -0.5%
9 Kaitlyn Mccarthy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:55.19
688 +1.6% PB
10 Grace Tarantola Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:55.37
696 +2.4% PB
11 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:55.39
683 +3.3% PB
12 Kathryn Burr Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 1:55.70
768 +0.8% PB
13 Emily Louie Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:55.71
675 +0.1% PB
14 Sarah Wyant West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 1:55.85
672 PB
15 Natalie Heim Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:56.09
679
16 Sarah Pacelli Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:56.14
665 -0.1%
17 Nora Bergstrom YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:56.19
716 +0.6% PB
18 Gabrielle Rudy Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 1:56.23
653
19 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:56.32
673 +0.8% PB
20 Addie Paige Ridgewood YMCA logoRidgewood YMCA 1:56.35
660 PB
21 jess zebrowski Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:56.47
749 +2.4% PB
22 Michelle Kennedy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 1:56.57
667 +0.7% PB
23 Grace Schwieters NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 1:56.59
666 +1.2% PB
24 Maggie Foight Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 1:56.75
663 +0.1% PB
25 Jordyn Deubel Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:56.76
650 +1.4% PB
26 Macy Williams Hilliard YMCA logoHilliard YMCA 1:56.78
649 -0.1%
27 Abby Fierstos Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:56.86
647 +0.2% PB
28 Mia Cote Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:57.04
643 -2.9%
29 Nicole Tingley Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 1:57.21
639 +2.6% PB
29 MADELEINE SONGER Shenango Valley YMCA logoShenango Valley YMCA 1:57.21
639 -0.5%
31 Ariana Shokoohi Saginaw YMCA logoSaginaw YMCA 1:57.24
651 -0.4%
32 Keeley Durkin Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 1:57.34
648 +4.8% PB
33 Audrey Grammel Gahanna YMCA Gators logoGahanna YMCA Gators 1:57.46
624 +0.2% PB
34 Grace Bergstrom YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:57.48
633
35 Ola Nawrocki Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:57.50
645
36 Avery Huang Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 1:57.51
811
37 Ashley Sennett Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 1:57.52
632 +0.4% PB
37 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:57.52
644 +3.6% PB
39 McKenzie Hemingway Talbot County YMCA logoTalbot County YMCA 1:57.54
644 +1.0% SB
40 Genna Brewer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:57.67
628 +2.1% PB
41 Hannah Lesser Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:57.85
636 +3.4% PB
42 Rachel Johnson Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 1:57.92
622 +1.4% SB
43 Sarah Daly Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 1:57.93
634 +1.6% PB
44 Mia Yancey Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 1:57.94
673 -0.0%
45 Emily Knorr Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 1:57.97
712 +1.7% PB
46 Molly Rosenthal NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 1:58.02
620 -0.2%
47 Corina Do Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:58.27
626 PB
48 Isabel Swafford Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:58.30
613 +0.1% PB
49 Phoebe Martin Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:58.41
611 -0.8%
50 Anne Criddle Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:58.48
609 -0.2%
51 Reece Alexander Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:58.55
698 -1.7%
51 Kayla Mendonca Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 1:58.55
659 +0.2% PB
53 Angela Cary Walnut Creek Family YMCA (Iowa) logoWalnut Creek Family YMCA (Iowa) 1:58.60
606 -2.1%
54 M. E. Smith Kettering South Community YMCA logoKettering South Community YMCA 1:58.66
617 -1.2%
55 Alaina Joyce Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 1:58.67
605 +0.6% PB
56 Alex Mayo Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 1:58.71
655 -1.5%
57 Casey Summers SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:58.85
613 -0.4%
58 Julia Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:58.87
690 +0.5% PB
59 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logoHagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team 1:58.88
612 +0.7% PB
60 Katie Cooper Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:58.94
598 +1.6% PB
61 Meagan Tyler Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 1:59.10
607 +0.9% PB
62 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 1:59.11
646 +0.2% PB
63 Emi Cranker Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 1:59.22
604 +1.3% PB
64 Margaret Tyndall Twin Rivers YMCA logoTwin Rivers YMCA 1:59.31
590
65 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:59.36
589 +3.3% PB
66 Naiyah Atulomah Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 1:59.39
588 +1.9% PB
67 Hailey Stewart Farmington Family YMCA logoFarmington Family YMCA 1:59.42
587 -0.6%
68 Maggie Reilly Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:59.48
598 -1.5%
69 Lexi Plogger Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 1:59.51
585 -2.6%
70 Caroline Wasielevski Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 1:59.52
597 +3.5% PB
71 Blair Boyle Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 1:59.56
575 -2.5%
72 Hannah Kota YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:59.62
583
73 Lizzie Parks Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:59.65
582
74 Molly Weeks Sussex Family Branch YMCA logoSussex Family Branch YMCA 1:59.70
581
75 Amanda Paxson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:59.74
631 +0.2% PB
76 Sophie Thomsen Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 1:59.75
580
77 Kenzie Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 1:59.85
577
78 Macy Arn Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logoSpringfield Family YMCA (Ohio) 1:59.88
577 -2.3%
79 Allison D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:00.27
619
80 Haley Dolan Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 2:00.35
566 +1.1% PB
81 Abbey Gardner Sussex County Branch YMCA logoSussex County Branch YMCA 2:00.36
655 +0.9% PB
82 Haley Tevnan Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:00.41
577 -0.1%
83 Morgan Hoffman-Smith Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 2:00.45
555 -1.5%
84 Michaela Rogers Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:00.52
562 +1.3% SB
85 Hannah Parkman Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 2:00.57
561 -0.9%
86 Maelyn Elder York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:00.58
552 +0.1% PB
87 Anna Lehr Bethlehem YMCA logoBethlehem YMCA 2:00.63
560 -3.2%
88 Megan Chiu Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 2:01.04
551 -3.2%
89 Sidney Marjamaa Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:01.05
550 +0.9% SB
90 Katie Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:01.27
596 -0.5%
91 Ashley Kolpan Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:01.28
557
92 Devin Javens Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 2:01.30
536 -1.9%
93 Carrington Erquiaga Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:01.36
544 -2.3%
94 Macie Schaper Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 2:01.46
541 +0.1% SB
95 Elizabeth Gile Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 2:01.51
552 -3.3%
96 Chynna Walsh Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:01.52
540 +11.2% SB
97 Susie Issenmann Kettering South Community YMCA logoKettering South Community YMCA 2:01.70
536 +0.7% SB
98 Kate Bernauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:01.82
533
99 Maddie McKean Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:01.90
532
100 Ashlin Wolfe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:02.09
527 +5.1% PB
101 Riley Hester West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 2:02.17
537 +3.0% PB
102 Katelin Isakoff Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami logoFarmington Valley YMCA Tsunami 2:02.20
525 -1.1%
103 Megan Murphy NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 2:02.47
519 +2.0% PB
104 Leah King Auburn-NY logoAuburn-NY 2:02.53
518 -2.2%
105 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 2:02.66
602 -2.4%
106 Alicia Davie Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:02.77
524 -2.9%
107 Zoe Tray Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 2:03.10
592
108 Lauren Hume Genesee Area-NY logoGenesee Area-NY 2:03.68
493 -3.5%
109 Hailey Ritter Talbot County YMCA logoTalbot County YMCA 2:03.98
487
110 Rose Keady Auburn-NY logoAuburn-NY 2:04.63
473 -0.4%
111 Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logoUniontown Area YMCA 2:04.82
481 -4.1%
112 Jessica Snyder Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 2:04.85
469 PB
113 Kelsey Thompson Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:04.95
515
114 Alexa Houseknecht Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 2:05.43
505
115 Kennedy Wilson Auburn-NY logoAuburn-NY 2:06.70
431 +0.6% PB
116 Anika Fassett Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 2:06.77
430 -1.6%
117 Symran Lall Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:07.71
458
118 Morgan Fuerbacher Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:08.27
446 +0.9% PB
119 Hannah Petrone South County-RI logoSouth County-RI 2:08.57
405 -7.1%
120 Annie Bartolome Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:13.88
309 -14.9%
Lily Kurtz Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C NS
Reagan Wegener North Oakland Waves logoNorth Oakland Waves NS
Haley Burt Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA NS
Emma Shaughnessy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y NS
Sophia McAneny-Droz Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA NS
Caroline Oakland E. Hampton Ymca logoE. Hampton Ymca NS
Sabrina Chu Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA NS
Isabel Kishpaugh Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS
Lia Thomas Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA NS
Anne Guadalupi Kennebec Valley YMCA logoKennebec Valley YMCA NS
Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics NS
Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team NS
Keri Golden Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics NS
Ashleigh Lechner Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA NS
Georgia Apostolu Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA NS