Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Roark Boise YMCA logo 44.36
923 +2.2% PB
2 Austin Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 44.47
864 +2.5% PB
3 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logo 44.96
838 +2.8% PB
4 Hank Siefert Coffman Family YMCA logo 45.05
833 +2.0% PB
5 Alexander Margherio Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 45.20
877 +3.2% PB
6 Kyle Worrell MLY Phoenix logo 45.31
841 +1.3% PB
7 Noah Mascoll-Gomes Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 45.53
830 +2.2% PB
8 MacLean Crossley Watertown-NY logo 45.59
826 +0.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Matthew Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 44.78
870 +2.2% PB
10 Matthew Knox Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 45.52
860 +2.7% PB
11 Ben Redman Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 45.59
804 +1.4% PB
12 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 45.81
815 +3.3% PB
13 Ryan Lawrence Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 45.99
805 -2.3%
14 Carson Burt Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 46.11
777 -1.3%
15 Luke Yost Boise YMCA logo 46.39
815 +0.4% SB
16 Max Walther Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 46.42
783 +1.3% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Henry Schutte Rapid Area-MI logo 45.26
874 +0.0% PB
18 Rob Negron Bethlehem YMCA logo 45.80
815 0.0%
19 Devon Chenot Carlisle-PA logo 46.40
784 -0.9%
20 Garrison Herfel Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 46.47
780 +4.2% PB
21 Jacob Deckman West Shore YMCA logo 46.63
750 -0.7%
21 Thomas Powell Western Branch YMCA logo 46.63
772 +1.0% PB
23 Joshua Franco Somerset Valley YMCA logo 46.90
758 -0.3%
24 Griff Morgan Westfield YMCA logo 47.36
712 -1.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Roark Boise YMCA logo 44.76
901 +1.3% PB
2 Alexander Margherio Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 44.84
897 +4.0% PB
3 Austin Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 45.04
834 +1.2% SB
4 Kyle Worrell MLY Phoenix logo 45.55
829 +0.8% PB
5 MacLean Crossley Watertown-NY logo 45.65
823 -0.0%
5 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logo 45.65
801 +1.3% PB
7 Noah Mascoll-Gomes Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 45.68
822 +1.9% PB
8 Hank Siefert Coffman Family YMCA logo 45.72
797 +0.6% SB
9 Matthew Knox Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 45.74
849 +2.2% PB
10 Matthew Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 45.77
817 +0.1% PB
11 Ben Redman Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 45.87
789 +0.8% PB
12 Ryan Lawrence Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 46.02
804 -2.4%
13 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 46.17
796 +2.6% PB
14 Max Walther Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 46.26
791 +1.6% PB
15 Carson Burt Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 46.31
766 -1.7%
16 Luke Yost Boise YMCA logo 46.38
815 +0.4% SB
17 Thomas Powell Western Branch YMCA logo 46.39
784 +1.5% PB
18 Henry Schutte Rapid Area-MI logo 46.42
813 -2.5%
19 Rob Negron Bethlehem YMCA logo 46.47
780 -1.5%
20 Jacob Deckman West Shore YMCA logo 46.50
757 -0.4%
21 NATHANIEL HARTLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 46.51
756 +0.4% SB
22 Garrison Herfel Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 46.58
774 +3.9% PB
23 Joshua Franco Somerset Valley YMCA logo 46.60
773 +0.3% PB
24 Devon Chenot Carlisle-PA logo 46.63
772 -1.4%
25 Griff Morgan Westfield YMCA logo 46.72
745 -0.2%
26 Victor Vollbrechthausen Somerset Hills YMCA logo 46.75
796 +0.6% PB
27 Jonathon Yanello Joliet Jets YMCA logo 46.77
743 +1.6% PB
28 Ben Neff Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 46.81
793 +0.4% PB
29 Corey Gambardella Soundview Family YMCA logo 46.86
738 +2.0% PB
30 Cade Anderson Fort Wayne Community YMCA logo 46.87
759 -0.7%
31 Pat Lance Boyertown Area YMCA logo 46.92
735 +1.2% PB
32 Mark Forese New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 46.93
734 +5.8% PB
33 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 46.96
755 +0.4% PB
33 Sean Paul Stolarski Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 46.96
733 +0.7% PB
33 Jake Prewette Y-Spartaquatics logo 46.96
755 +3.5% PB
36 Aedan Collins Westfield YMCA logo 47.02
730 +0.5% PB
37 Ben LaClair Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 47.03
781 -0.4%
38 Riccardo Romersi Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 47.04
729 -0.4%
39 Preston Forst Greensboro YMCA logo 47.05
834 -0.9%
40 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 47.10
873 +1.3% PB
41 Ryan Hakes Green Bay Y logo 47.13
746 -0.1%
41 Cole McMahon-Gioeli Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 47.13
724 +3.5% PB
41 William McCullough Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 47.13
724 +0.1% PB
44 Zachary Greenhoe Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 47.14
724 +0.7% PB
45 David Vowels Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 47.15
723 +0.5% PB
46 Alex Shilts Champaign County YMCA logo 47.18
827 +2.4% PB
47 William Webber West Shore YMCA logo 47.20
743 -1.6%
47 Matthew Daniel Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logo 47.20
743 PB
49 COLIN GWIAZDOWSKI Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 47.21
742 -1.0%
49 Benjamin Brewer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 47.21
742 +0.6% PB
51 Ivan Escott Boyertown Area YMCA logo 47.22
742 +1.0% PB
51 Cody Stewart South Hills-PA logo 47.22
772 -0.4%
53 Jake Evert Bethlehem YMCA logo 47.23
824 -0.3%
54 LUKE ENGEL Susquehanna-PA logo 47.26
717 +1.1% PB
55 Bailey Curtis Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 47.30
715 +1.4% PB
56 Michael Patton Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 47.34
766 +1.5% PB
57 Brandon Dyck YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 47.35
735 +2.5% SB
57 Michael Fazio Jennersville YMCA logo 47.35
765 +0.3% PB
59 Tyler Tatro Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 47.39
733 +0.6% PB
60 Tim Park Ridgewood YMCA logo 47.44
760 -0.2%
61 Luke Mikesell Carlisle-PA logo 47.50
811 -1.0%
62 Logan Skiles West Shore YMCA logo 47.51
810 -0.9%
63 John Day Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 47.56
724 +0.0% PB
64 Pietro Nannucci Greensboro YMCA logo 47.58
723 -0.6%
65 Max White Green Bay Y logo 47.59
701 +0.8% PB
66 Roanoke Shirk Boyertown Area YMCA logo 47.60
806 +0.8% PB
67 Kurt von Autenried Hamilton Area YMCA logo 47.61
700 +0.7% PB
68 Avery Barley Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 47.64
750 +2.1% PB
69 Todd Kriss YMCA Ofallon  MO  YOFM Seadragons logo 47.68
696 -0.8%
70 Jorge Zelina Kettering South Community YMCA logo 47.69
801 -1.6%
71 Jude Kneller Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 47.71
717 +1.0% PB
72 Josiah Lauver West Shore YMCA logo 47.76
744 -1.7%
73 Michael Juengel Y-Spartaquatics logo 47.78
743 +0.4% PB
74 Kevin Gillooly MLY Phoenix logo 47.79
713 -1.3%
75 Reggie Crawford Corry-PA logo 47.82
741 +0.7% PB
76 Noah Young Countryside YMCA logo 47.84
740 +0.6% PB
76 Zach Litvin Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association logo 47.84
740 +0.6% PB
78 Isaiah Bell Carlisle-PA logo 47.85
740 -0.9%
78 Camden Holmes Down East Family YMCA logo 47.85
740 +0.8% PB
80 Richard Baker Spy Swimming logo 47.86
687 -0.3%
81 Spencer Ashby Y-Spartaquatics logo 47.89
686 +2.3% SB
82 Fernando Navarrete YMCA of Broward County logo 47.92
684 -1.4%
83 Ethan Hare Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 47.93
684 +0.2% PB
83 Sammy Risma Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 47.93
789 -0.2%
85 John Piccinic Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 47.96
704 +0.4% PB
86 Marcus Swartfager Grove City YMCA - PA logo 47.97
682 -2.4%
86 Kevin Cortright Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 47.97
704 +0.9% SB
88 Mason Reid Liberty Township/Powell YMCA logo 47.99
703 -0.8%
89 Matthew Sanders Somerset Valley YMCA logo 48.00
680 -0.8%
89 Austin Murphy Countryside YMCA logo 48.00
702 -0.9%
91 Justin Fleagle Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 48.01
785 +0.1% PB
92 Ryan Carkhuff Somerset Hills YMCA logo 48.03
701 +0.9% SB
93 Nolan Kuscan Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 48.04
678 +0.0% SB
94 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logo 48.06
729 -0.1%
95 Lucas Keh Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 48.07
677 -0.1%
96 Gordon Steward Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 48.11
727 +5.0% SB
96 Zach Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 48.11
727 -1.1%
98 Garrett Wise LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 48.12
696 -0.1%
98 Jared Klika Door County-WI logo 48.12
674 -1.0%
100 MICHAEL WHITE Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 48.13
726 -2.1%
101 Hunter Cassady Martinsville & Henry Co. YMCA logo 48.18
723 -0.5%
102 Turner Gill South Hills-PA logo 48.25
690 -1.0%
103 Christian Coleman Susquehanna-PA logo 48.27
719 -0.3%
104 William Zhang Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 48.28
688 -4.7%
104 Jeffery Oliveri Dancel Family YMCA logo 48.28
688 -0.1%
106 Ben Davidson Lynchburg Y logo 48.30
687 -0.7%
107 Kyle Printon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 48.33
664 -0.3%
108 James Kirkby Upper Main Line Ymca logo 48.35
663 -1.2%
108 Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 48.35
810 -0.9%
110 COLLIN HUMMEL Susquehanna-PA logo 48.36
662 -1.7%
111 Ethan O'Connor Bayside-RI logo 48.38
713 -2.1%
112 Riley Lohse Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 48.39
713 PB
113 RYAN SCHREFFLER Corry-PA logo 48.42
711 -1.9%
114 Nico DEANGELO West Shore YMCA logo 48.43
681 -0.9%
115 Vinnie O'Connor Edwardsville YMCA logo 48.44
658 -1.1%
116 John McNab Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 48.47
762 -0.6%
117 Phil Brocker Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 48.49
708 -1.0%
118 BRETT WALKER Susquehanna-PA logo 48.52
676 -1.4%
119 Nathan Burd Parkersburg YMCA logo 48.58
651 +4.9% SB
120 Keaton McMurray Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 48.69
751 -1.7%
121 Rak Hovart Y-Spartaquatics logo 48.81
640 +1.5% SB
122 Eric Bebel Westfield YMCA logo 48.88
658 -2.3%
123 JR Leitz Lansdowne YMCA M logo 48.99
683 -2.1%
124 Tyler Carmichael Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 49.03
629 -1.9%
125 Vijay Vatti Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 49.05
650 +1.7% PB
126 Ben KOSS Ridgway YMCA logo 49.23
619 -0.9%
127 Tommy Cromie Somerset Hills YMCA logo 49.79
614
128 Chris Soules Lima Ohio YMCA logo 49.92
586 -4.0%
129 Jack McCormick Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 51.50
513 -6.6%
130 JJ HARDY Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 51.74
605 -8.2%
Jonathan Wachendorfer Greensboro YMCA logo NS
Taye Brown YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo NS
JORDAN HILLSLEY State-PA logo NS
Matthew Chang Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS

Filters