Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Corey Gambardella Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:44.76
948 +1.0% PB
2 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:45.24
1008 +1.2% PB
3 Austin Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:46.93
901 PB
4 Adam Mahler The Stingrays logo 1:48.24
913 +5.1% PB
5 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:48.44
883 +1.3% PB
6 Matthew Luciano Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:49.89
837 -0.7%
6 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:49.89
837 +0.8% PB
Martin Baffico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ryan Ehlinger Green Bay Y logo 1:50.77
818 +1.2% PB
10 Brendan Firlie Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:51.61
815 -0.6%
11 Liam Halpin Kettering South Community YMCA logo 1:51.84
811 +1.9% SB
12 Michael Chang Boise YMCA logo 1:52.69
793 +4.4% PB
13 Chet Dobson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:52.92
788 +2.4% PB
14 Erik Ryan Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:53.16
769 +1.4% PB
15 Logan Quint Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:53.26
766 +2.2% PB
16 Christopher Smith Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:57.14
688 -8.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Reid Hussey Spy Swimming logo 1:51.99
807 +2.1% PB
18 Ben Puglessi Rapid Area-MI logo 1:52.04
833 +2.2% PB
19 JJ HARDY Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 1:53.59
831 +0.3% PB
20 Peter Compton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:53.77
771 PB
21 Gary Sun Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:54.09
764 -1.4%
22 Jonah Karschnik M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:54.40
876 -0.1%
23 Allen Diao Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:54.75
777 +4.3% PB
24 Brice Dixon Countryside YMCA logo 1:56.79
709 -2.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:48.09
946 -1.5%
2 Adam Mahler The Stingrays logo 1:48.41
909 +5.0% PB
3 Corey Gambardella Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:48.97
857 -3.0%
4 Austin Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:49.17
852 PB
5 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:49.18
867 +0.6% PB
6 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:50.00
835 +0.7% PB
7 Matthew Luciano Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:50.52
824 -1.3%
8 Martin Baffico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:50.81
832 +1.0% PB
9 Ryan Ehlinger Green Bay Y logo 1:51.09
812 +1.0% PB
10 Christopher Smith Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:51.68
799 -3.2%
11 Brendan Firlie Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:51.80
811 -0.8%
12 Erik Ryan Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:52.08
791 +2.4% PB
13 Chet Dobson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:52.43
798 +2.8% PB
14 Liam Halpin Kettering South Community YMCA logo 1:52.65
794 +1.1% SB
15 Michael Chang Boise YMCA logo 1:53.03
786 +4.1% PB
16 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:53.05
771 -0.2%
17 Logan Quint Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:53.13
769 +2.3% PB
18 Reid Hussey Spy Swimming logo 1:53.18
783 +1.0% PB
19 Ben Puglessi Rapid Area-MI logo 1:53.25
808 +1.2% PB
20 JJ HARDY Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 1:53.68
829 +0.2% PB
21 Allen Diao Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:53.84
796 +5.1% PB
22 Gary Sun Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:54.18
762 -1.5%
23 Peter Compton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:54.36
758 PB
24 Jonah Karschnik M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:54.44
875 -0.2%
24 Dylan Boyd YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:54.44
742 -1.7%
26 Brice Dixon Countryside YMCA logo 1:54.77
750 -0.8%
27 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 1:54.84
734 -1.7%
28 Kevin Leibold Kettering South Community YMCA logo 1:55.01
802 -0.3%
29 Richie Trentalange Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:55.05
801 +2.6% PB
30 Ethan Raub Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:55.09
729 +0.8% PB
31 Peter Lingo M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:55.20
741 +1.1% PB
32 KJ Losee Rapid Area-MI logo 1:55.21
798 +1.9% PB
33 Dimitri Maldonado Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:55.24
741 +1.4% PB
34 MILES COX York YMCA logo 1:55.32
796 +1.9% PB
35 Joshua Palpallatoc Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:55.45
722 PB
35 Kurt von Autenried Hamilton Area YMCA logo 1:55.45
722 PB
37 NINGNING LIU York YMCA logo 1:55.64
759 +4.2% PB
38 Ryan Bugianesi Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:55.83
729 +5.6% SB
39 Jack Dengler West Shore YMCA logo 1:55.97
726 +0.8% PB
40 Will Schwieterman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:55.99
711 +0.4% PB
41 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 1:56.05
843 -0.6%
42 Charles Hewitt Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:56.07
750 +2.6% PB
43 Joshua Lenchik Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:56.17
722 PB
44 Sean Tan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:56.29
719 -2.3%
45 Tommy Cromie Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:56.34
718 +0.8% PB
46 Reid Greer MLY Phoenix logo 1:56.55
714 +0.9% PB
47 Dillon Shu Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:56.70
738 +2.8% PB
48 Colin Daniel Westfield YMCA logo 1:56.72
711 -0.0%
49 Nick Aukerman Kettering South Community YMCA logo 1:56.86
693 -2.7%
50 Matthew Chang Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:57.03
705 +0.7% PB
51 Joshua Oh Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:57.09
703 +0.7% SB
52 Noah Witt State-PA logo 1:57.15
729 +1.3% PB
53 Nick Lawton YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:57.56
694 +0.5% PB
54 Ethan McCosh Hickory-NC logo 1:57.59
812 -1.5%
54 Rockwell Pokrant Grove City YMCA - PA logo 1:57.59
679 -2.6%
56 Evan Weller Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:57.87
688 +0.7% PB
57 Kyle Holman Western Branch YMCA logo 1:57.95
672 +2.1% SB
58 JACK LONERGAN Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:58.31
706 +7.1% PB
59 Pat Lance Boyertown Area YMCA logo 1:58.51
661 +1.9% SB
60 Eli Steward Northern York County YMCA logo 1:58.52
675 -0.7%
61 John Pressly Frederick-MD logo 1:58.56
674 -1.8%
62 Justin Song Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:58.58
700 +0.3% PB
63 Conway Zhou New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 1:58.63
730 +0.0% PB
64 Corbin Gillespie YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:58.64
658 +2.7% SB
65 Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:58.79
727 +1.5% PB
66 Zach Parkman Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 1:58.91
724 -1.1%
67 Ali Kolenovic Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:59.05
691
68 Joshua Hankey Lynchburg Y logo 1:59.09
649 +0.4% SB
69 Kevin Ryle Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:59.25
661
70 Dylan Ingerman Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:59.30
660
71 Jack Sylvester Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:59.34
659 -0.9%
72 Christopher Pelton Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:59.53
682 +0.2% PB
72 Matt Titterton Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 1:59.53
655
74 Ryan Maher Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:59.59
680 -1.9%
75 Derek Kosydar Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:59.78
677
76 Noah Hargrove Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 2:00.03
702 -1.5%
77 Nicholas Yang Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 2:00.04
631
78 Nathan Bourne Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers logo 2:00.08
630 +2.7% PB
79 Raveesh Koul Somerset Hills YMCA logo 2:00.35
625 +2.5% PB
80 Aye Chan San Tun Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:00.41
664 -2.5%
81 Patrick Amistoso Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.60
641 -4.4%
82 Hunter Adams Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 2:02.21
722 +0.4% PB
83 Mark Berger Summit Branch YMCA logo 2:03.49
579 -0.4%
84 Connor Sauls Lynchburg Y logo 2:05.83
653
James Kirkby Upper Main Line Ymca logo NS
Jack Lynch Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo NS

Filters