Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 729 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 719 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 731 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 709 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Coleman Komishane
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 702 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 785 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gage Dewsbury
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 685 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 778 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 672 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Matt Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 702 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Rockwell Pokrant
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 669 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Stanton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 679 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Marcus Swartfager
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 666 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 693 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 763 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 666 | +10.0% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Esplin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 756 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 679 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 752 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
23 |
Timmy Page
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 655 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 655 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 794 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 673 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas DeLauro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 641 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Matt Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 651 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 651 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 792 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 791 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Richie Baker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 639 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 669 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 880 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 780 | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Nolan Kuscan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 627 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Matt Hopkins
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 730 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 656 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Corbin Gillespie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 623 | +5.9% | PB | |
41 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 727 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 633 | – | PB | |
43 |
NOAH KOLTENUK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 622 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 648 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 648 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
47 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | +3.4% | SB | |
48 |
Tyler Endecott
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 643 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 716 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 762 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Peter Compton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 620 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Jimmy Greek
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 639 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 637 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Carson Hilliard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
55 |
William Porter
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 707 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 751 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Garrett Wise
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 610 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Mike Scornavacca
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 703 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 630 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Dawson Warner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 627 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
62 |
Michael WHITE
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 618 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Christopher Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 690 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Vijay Vatti
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 597 | +5.1% | PB | |
65 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 596 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 596 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Dylan Lisnow
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 594 | +1.9% | PB | |
68 |
HUNTER KECK
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 592 | -0.6% | ||
69 |
Michael Johnston
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 590 | +0.0% | PB | |
70 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 590 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Mitchell Labenski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 589 | – | PB | |
72 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 680 | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Charles Hewitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
74 |
Griffin Halpin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 585 | +3.1% | SB | |
75 |
Ben Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 580 | -2.8% | ||
76 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 599 | -1.2% | ||
77 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 671 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Allen Diao
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 595 | – | ||
79 |
Max Valeriano
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 666 | +2.4% | PB | |
80 |
Mark Berger
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 574 | -1.8% | ||
81 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 572 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 663 | -1.9% | ||
83 |
Joey james
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 568 | -1.6% | ||
84 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 701 | -3.7% | ||
85 |
Ryan Carkhuff
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 556 | – | ||
86 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 688 | -3.0% | ||
87 |
Griffin Seifert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 637 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 562 | +2.9% | PB | |
89 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 633 | -3.2% | ||
90 |
Tommy Noone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 557 | -3.4% | ||
91 |
Eli Steward
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 537 | -3.7% | ||
92 |
Bryan Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 547 | +1.0% | PB | |
93 |
Ryan Van Dijk
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 516 | +5.1% | PB | |
94 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 545 | +0.4% | PB | |
95 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
96 |
Dylan Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 540 | +2.1% | SB | |
97 |
Justin Parrett
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | 538 | -4.0% | ||
98 |
George Wade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | +1.9% | PB | |
99 |
Christopher Chambers
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 510 | – | ||
100 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 587 | – | ||
101 |
Matthew Zwilgmeyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 481 | +1.8% | PB | |
102 |
Dominic Wayne
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 457 | +3.2% | PB | |
103 |
Julian Russell
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 437 | -4.3% | ||
104 |
Connor Myers
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 432 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Oliver Brown
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Macchia
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colby Prouty
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Prouty
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Printon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |