Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 JENNA PEHOWSKI Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 52.83
718 +1.6% PB
2 Nicole Barkemeyer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 52.87
736 +1.2% PB
3 Isabel Swafford Boise YMCA logo 52.95
726 +2.2% PB
4 Casey Prentice Dancel Family YMCA logo 52.97
711 -1.0%
5 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 53.02
770 +0.9% PB
6 Mary Mahoney Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 53.06
727 +4.9% PB
7 Ava Sealander Down East Family YMCA logo 53.33
708 +0.7% PB
8 Cameron Horner Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 53.35
754 0.0%
9 Sophia Poeta Upper Main Line Ymca logo 53.41
704 -0.6%
10 Hayley Tasselmyer Cortland YMCA logo 53.44
688 +1.2% PB
11 Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 53.46
707 +3.4% PB
11 Alexis Lexi Faria Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 53.46
687 +1.7% PB
13 Hannah Spencer Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 53.48
701 +0.5% PB
14 Corinne McCurley Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 53.53
684 +1.4% PB
15 Megan Jones Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 53.57
682 +0.1% PB
16 Linnea Lee-Brown Illinois Valley YMCA logo 53.58
696 +1.4% PB
16 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 53.58
701 +1.5% PB
18 Grace Palfreyman Somerset Valley YMCA logo 53.64
678 +0.5% PB
19 Paige Koscielski North Oakland Waves logo 53.66
739 +0.4% PB
20 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 53.68
837 -0.1%
21 Jess Spitzer West Morris YMCA logo 53.69
676 +5.0% PB
22 Grace Schwieters NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 53.71
695 +1.5% PB
23 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 53.72
695 -0.4%
24 Muriel Maloney Westfield YMCA logo 53.74
674 +0.2% PB
25 Grace Tarantola Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 53.75
693 +1.5% PB
26 Abigail Toburen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 53.76
673 -1.6%
27 Regan Lawrence YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 53.77
672 -1.1%
27 Elisabeth Jackson West Shore YMCA logo 53.77
672 +1.4% PB
29 Ellen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 53.78
733 +2.3% PB
30 Anna Mecca MLY Phoenix logo 53.80
671 +7.5% PB
31 Haley Rivera Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 53.86
668
32 Sophie May Jennersville YMCA logo 53.88
667 +0.0% SB
32 Makaela Hill Catonsville Maryland YMCA logo 53.88
728 +1.1% PB
34 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 53.90
727 +1.7% PB
34 Lauren McKenna Boise YMCA logo 53.90
680 -0.3%
36 Sabrina Chu Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 53.91
680 +0.6% PB
37 Grace Bergstrom YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 53.98
662 -0.6%
38 Mac Sullivan Upper Main Line Ymca logo 54.00
761 +0.1% PB
39 Sarah Fravel Susquehanna-PA logo 54.01
675 +1.0% PB
40 Erika Frazier Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 54.07
658
41 Maddie McKean Upper Main Line Ymca logo 54.09
657 0.0%
41 Isabelle Seten Champaign County YMCA logo 54.09
671 -0.6%
43 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 54.11
670 +3.1% PB
44 Emily Louie Somerset Valley YMCA logo 54.12
655 +0.4% PB
45 Lizzie Parks Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 54.13
669 +1.2% PB
45 HARMONY ECKROTH Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 54.13
655 +1.6% SB
47 Sophie Thomsen Summit Branch YMCA logo 54.26
649 PB
48 Mia Yancey Ridley Area YMCA logo 54.27
710 -1.2%
49 Audrey Grammel Gahanna YMCA Gators logo 54.29
647 +2.1% PB
50 Abby Shaw Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 54.32
666 -0.1%
51 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 54.37
705 -1.1%
52 Macy Arn Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 54.41
656 -2.0%
53 Anne Criddle Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 54.42
641 +2.4% PB
54 Anne Guadalupi Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 54.52
637 +1.1% PB
55 Kaylee Heimes Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 54.56
649 -0.4%
56 Emma Shaughnessy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 54.58
695 +1.8% PB
56 Hannah Lesser Somerset Valley YMCA logo 54.58
654 PB
58 Haley Tevnan Somerset Valley YMCA logo 54.63
651 -1.5%
59 Genna Brewer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 54.67
630 PB
60 Lia Thomas Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 54.68
629 +6.5% SB
61 Talia Jorgensen Long Reach Swim Club logo 54.69
643 +0.9% SB
62 Jordan Friedman Talbot County YMCA logo 54.73
627 +0.1% PB
63 Marissa Tocci YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 54.75
640 -2.4%
63 Madeline Reilly Y-Spartaquatics logo 54.75
626 +9.2% PB
65 Olivia Talamo Gahanna YMCA Gators logo 54.76
625 +0.1% PB
66 Keeley Durkin Ridley Area YMCA logo 54.77
645 -1.1%
67 Brynn Driscoll Hilliard YMCA logo 54.84
622 +0.6% PB
68 Alex Mayo Soundview Family YMCA logo 54.90
680 -1.2%
69 Isabella Pivor Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 55.04
711 -0.4%
70 Anika Rubocki Boise YMCA logo 55.10
629 -0.6%
71 Megan McDermott Somerset Valley YMCA logo 55.12
609 +2.7% PB
72 Nicole Harms MLY Phoenix logo 55.16
607 +1.0% PB
73 Jeannette King New Bedford-MA logo 55.17
621 -1.0%
74 Skylar Strunk Boyertown Area YMCA logo 55.19
625 -0.4%
75 Gabriella DeVirgilio Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 55.21
624 +2.5% PB
75 Hailey Stewart Farmington Family YMCA logo 55.21
619 -0.2%
77 Molly Whiteman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 55.25
617 -0.3%
78 Ashley Huang Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 55.28
601 -0.3%
79 Meagan Tyler Western Branch YMCA logo 55.29
621 +0.2% PB
80 Michaela Rogers Y-Spartaquatics logo 55.31
600 -0.5%
81 Aspen Monkhouse Bremerton YMCA logo 55.33
599 -0.9%
81 Mackenzie Humphrey Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 55.33
613 PB
83 Hannah Devine Hamilton Area YMCA logo 55.34
659 +3.6% PB
84 Alexandra White Greensboro YMCA logo 55.35
618 -2.5%
85 Elise Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 55.43
594 -1.2%
86 Kate Bernauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 55.47
593 +1.4% PB
87 Jamison Clark Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 55.52
610 -0.5%
88 Susie Issenmann Kettering South Community YMCA logo 55.56
603 -1.3%
89 Megan Sardis Somerset Valley YMCA logo 55.57
588 +0.6% SB
90 Allison D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logo 55.59
648 -2.1%
91 Reagan Wittorff Lionville Community YMCA logo 55.65
599 -1.0%
92 Julie Wang Joliet Jets YMCA logo 55.66
644 -1.2%
93 Tori Howard Upper Main Line Ymca logo 55.75
678 +3.4% PB
94 Nora Bergstrom YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 55.82
637 -0.4%
95 McKenna Johnson Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 55.86
595 +4.4% PB
96 Haley Jones Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 55.91
573 -2.5%
97 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 56.06
664 -5.5%
98 Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 56.08
585 +5.1% PB
99 Jessica Goldfeder Somerset Valley YMCA logo 56.29
575 -1.9%
100 Audrey Curtis Greensboro YMCA logo 56.30
555
101 Lauren Michaels Susquehanna-PA logo 56.31
574
102 Reese Chando YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 56.37
566 -1.3%
103 Christina Kim Hamilton Area YMCA logo 56.57
603 -2.5%
104 Tara Collier Lionville Community YMCA logo 56.61
542 +1.1% PB
105 Meg Healey Summit Branch YMCA logo 56.62
541 +1.4% SB
106 Kayla Borrero Ocean County YMCA logo 56.65
554 -0.3%
107 Chynna Walsh Somerset Valley YMCA logo 56.70
538
107 Coco Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 56.70
597 +0.1% SB
109 Hannah Kota YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 56.90
543
109 Ashley Kolpan Somerset Valley YMCA logo 56.90
548 -1.6%
111 Kennedy Wilson Auburn-NY logo 56.94
541 -3.9%
112 Mackenzie Burton Waterville Area YMCA logo 57.06
536 -0.4%
113 Alexandra Zelinske Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 57.19
535 -0.5%
114 Kelsey Thompson Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 57.25
573
115 Janashree Jonnalagadda Upper Main Line Ymca logo 57.68
495
116 Audrey Shultz West Morris YMCA logo 57.77
550 +1.7% PB
117 Margie McLeod Long Reach Swim Club logo 57.88
506 +0.7% PB
118 Symran Lall Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 58.22
531 +2.1% PB
119 Julia Blass Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 58.46
521 +3.1% PB
120 Olivia Lamb Summit Branch YMCA logo 59.35
426 -0.3%
121 Rachel Weiss Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 59.75
467
122 Hannah Subramaniam Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:00.63
376 -15.0%
123 Chiara Mennonna Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:00.75
372
Abby Wilson MLY Phoenix logo DQ
Lindsey Seaton Ashland Area YMCA logo DQ
Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
Frances Leary Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo NS
Brigid Di Blasio Somerset Valley YMCA logo NS
Nicole Tingley Summit Branch YMCA logo NS
Caroline Oakland E. Hampton Ymca logo NS
Bridget Hilgendorff West Morris YMCA logo NS
Sophia Swanson E. Hampton Ymca logo NS
Georgia Apostolu Ridley Area YMCA logo NS
Sarah Pataniczek Rapid Area-MI logo NS

Filters